Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 15 - July 2, 2024

Interclub Division 1 23/24

Add teams
Starts Sep 15, 2023, 10:00 AM Until Jul 2, 2024 (local time)
Entry deadline Aug 19, 2023, 8:00 PM (local time)
Organizer Federation Luxembourgoise des Amateurs de Billard ASBL
Format League (6 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Dresscode B

Round-robin standings Ranking method

Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 PBC Brouch 1 8 7 1 0 56 8 48 0 0 0 0.875 22
2 Athus 3 8 4 0 4 26 38 -12 0 0 0 0.406 12
3 Dudelange 1 8 3 3 2 36 28 8 0 0 0 0.563 12
4 Rumelange 4 8 3 1 4 27 37 -10 0 0 0 0.422 10
5 BV Bollendorf 2 8 1 3 4 20 44 -24 0 0 0 0.313 6
6 Rumelange 5 8 0 4 4 27 37 -10 1 0 0 0.422 4
Most valuable player

Schedule

Try the new playing schedule (beta). Try now!
Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Luxembourg
Dudelange 1
Germany
BV Bollendorf 2
Sep 17, 2023, 2:00 PM 
2   
Luxembourg
Rumelange 5
Luxembourg
Rumelange 4
Sep 17, 2023, 2:00 PM 
3   
Luxembourg
PBC Brouch 1
Belgium
Athus 3
Sep 17, 2023, 2:00 PM 

Round 2

4   
Germany
BV Bollendorf 2
Belgium
Athus 3
Nov 19, 2023, 2:00 PM 
5   
Luxembourg
Rumelange 4
Luxembourg
PBC Brouch 1
Nov 19, 2023, 10:00 AM 
6   
Luxembourg
Dudelange 1
Luxembourg
Rumelange 5
Nov 19, 2023, 2:00 PM 

Round 3

7   
Luxembourg
Rumelange 5
R1
Germany
BV Bollendorf 2
Feb 11, 2024, 2:00 PM 
8   
Luxembourg
PBC Brouch 1
Luxembourg
Dudelange 1
Dec 3, 2023, 2:00 PM 
9   
Belgium
Athus 3
Luxembourg
Rumelange 4
Dec 3, 2023, 10:00 AM 

Round 4

10   
Germany
BV Bollendorf 2
Luxembourg
Rumelange 4
Jan 21, 2024, 2:00 PM 
11   
Luxembourg
Dudelange 1
Belgium
Athus 3
Jan 21, 2024, 2:00 PM 
12   
Luxembourg
Rumelange 5
Luxembourg
PBC Brouch 1
Jan 21, 2024, 10:00 AM 

Round 5

13   
Luxembourg
PBC Brouch 1
Germany
BV Bollendorf 2
Feb 25, 2024, 2:00 PM 
14   
Belgium
Athus 3
Luxembourg
Rumelange 5
Feb 25, 2024, 10:00 AM 
15   
Luxembourg
Rumelange 4
Luxembourg
Dudelange 1
Feb 25, 2024, 10:00 AM 

Round 6

16   
Germany
BV Bollendorf 2
Luxembourg
Dudelange 1
Mar 24, 2024, 2:00 PM 
17   
Luxembourg
Rumelange 4
Luxembourg
Rumelange 5
Mar 24, 2024, 10:00 AM 
18   
Belgium
Athus 3
Luxembourg
PBC Brouch 1
Mar 24, 2024, 10:00 AM 

Round 7

19   
Belgium
Athus 3
Germany
BV Bollendorf 2
Apr 7, 2024, 10:00 AM 
20   
Luxembourg
PBC Brouch 1
Luxembourg
Rumelange 4
Apr 7, 2024, 2:00 PM 
21   
Luxembourg
Rumelange 5
Luxembourg
Dudelange 1
Apr 7, 2024, 10:00 AM 

Round 8

22   
Germany
BV Bollendorf 2
Luxembourg
Rumelange 5
May 26, 2024, 2:00 PM 
23   
Luxembourg
Dudelange 1
Luxembourg
PBC Brouch 1
May 26, 2024, 2:00 PM 
24   
Luxembourg
Rumelange 4
Belgium
Athus 3
May 26, 2024, 10:00 AM 

Round 9

25   
Luxembourg
Rumelange 4
Germany
BV Bollendorf 2
Jun 9, 2024, 10:00 AM 
26   
Belgium
Athus 3
Luxembourg
Dudelange 1
Jun 9, 2024, 10:00 AM 
27   
Luxembourg
PBC Brouch 1
Luxembourg
Rumelange 5
Jun 9, 2024, 2:00 PM 

Round 10

28   
Germany
BV Bollendorf 2
Luxembourg
PBC Brouch 1
Jun 16, 2024, 2:00 PM 
29   
Luxembourg
Rumelange 5
Belgium
Athus 3
Jun 16, 2024, 10:00 AM 
30   
Luxembourg
Dudelange 1
Luxembourg
Rumelange 4
Jun 16, 2024, 2:00 PM 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants