Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 7, 2018

Infinity of Pool Turnierseries BV Schierstein

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 David Vu
6 (6/0) 26 (23/3)
88%
100
3 Günther Willius
8 (6/2) 43 (29/14)
67%
50
3 Sinan Kodas
5 (4/1) 31 (18/13)
58%
50
5 Stefan Tauer
6 (4/2) 34 (19/15)
56%
40
5 Andreas Dabruck
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
40
5 Marcel Rossow
4 (3/1) 23 (16/7)
70%
40
5 Daniel Müller
3 (1/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
40
9 Robert Žarko
5 (3/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
40
9 Vlad Petrescu
4 (2/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
35
Show more
9 Aaron Rapior
5 (3/2) 32 (19/13)
59%
35
9 Björn Viohl
5 (3/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
35
9 Hermann Neumann
3 (1/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
35
9 Tayfun Teber
4 (2/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
35
13 Sandra Thomas
3 (1/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
30
13 Markus Schöniger
4 (2/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
30
13 Markus (Pussy) Schatz
4 (2/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
30
13 David Gold
4 (2/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
30
17 Thomas Kirsch
5 (4/1) 28 (20/8)
71%
25
17 Eni Topulli
3 (1/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
25
17 Zlatibor Micic
3 (1/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
25
17 George Olen Mayes Jr.
3 (1/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
25
17 Andreas Kronenbitter
2 (0/2) 11 (2/9)
18%
25
17 Yusuke Tanaka
3 (1/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
25
17 Noriko Tanaka
3 (1/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
25
25 Dietmar Banyay
2 (0/2) 9 (0/9)
0%
20
25 Zoher Jawish
2 (0/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
20
25 Oktay Piro
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
20
25 Alexander Werdelmann
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
20
25 Marco Schmidt
2 (0/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
20
25 Engin Kesen
2 (0/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
20
Starts Sep 7, 2018, 8:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (30 Participants)
Race to 1
Handicap No handicap
Rankings BV Schierstein Finalturnier Pot: 958€ (NPS 431€ +Sidepot 527€)
Organizer Infinity of Pool and National Pool Series
Contact Rattapol Sassmann
More info
Infinity of Pool Turnierserie BV Schierstein

Beginn: 20:00 Uhr

Startgeld: 10,00 €
(7,00 € wird am Turnierabend ausgespielt)
(0,50 € an NPS DOUPLE UP PRIZE POOL fürs Finalturnier)
(1,00 € fürs Finalturnier)
(1,50 € Jackpot)

Modus: 32er Feld
DOPPEL K.O bis zu den letzten 8 danach Einfach K.O
Multiball / WECHSELBREAK
Der Gewinner des Ausstoßens entscheidet die Disziplin.
10 Ball (4GW)
9 Ball (5GW)

Jackpot

-Jackpot Spiel 10 Ball An/Aus, Break Box (100%)
-Ausstiegsoption, jede korrekt versenkte Kugeln wird ausbezahlt
(50% vom Pot Bsp. 100€ = 5 € pro Ball)
-Schussfehler= 0 €
-Es werden jeweils 2 Spieler gezogen

Stand: 300 € /15 € Pro Ball


Qualifikation fürs Finalturnier/Einladungsturnier

-Top 16 Spieler der Rangliste, mit mindestens 5 Teilnahmen
-Infos und Rangliste unter www.cuescore.com/infinityofpool

Punkteverteilung
1. 100 Punkte 2. 70 Punkte 3. 50 Punkte 5. 40 Punkte
9. 30 Punkte 17. 30 Punkte 25. 25 Punkte

Preisgeldverteilung
Turnierabend
1. 40% 2. 30% 3.-4. 15%

Anmeldung
PN Facebook an Infinity of Pool oder per Email am Infinityofpool@outlook.com
Meldeschluss am Turnierabend 19:30 Uhr

Tische: 7x 9‘ Goldcrown III Brunswick

Spielort: Vereinsheim BV Schierstein
Wiesbadener Landstraße 16
65203 Wiesbaden

Genehmigungsnummer: HPBV-04-2018-12-FT

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 1
1   
Germany
Andreas Kronenbitter
Walk Over
 
2   
Germany
Tayfun Teber
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
Sat 04:40  Table 1
3   
Germany
Markus Schatz
Germany
Aaron Rapior
Sat 04:40 
4   
Germany
Marco Schmidt
Romania
Vlad Petrescu
Sat 04:40 
5   
Germany
Alexander Werdelmann
Croatia
Robert Žarko
Sat 04:40 
6   
Germany
Günther Willius
Germany
Daniel Müller
Sat 04:40 
7   
Germany
David Vu
Germany
Dietmar Banyay
Sat 04:40 
8   
Germany
David Gold
Albania
Eni Topulli
Sat 04:40 
9   
Syria
Zoher Jawish
Japan
Yusuke Tanaka
Sat 04:40 
10   
Germany
Björn Viohl
Germany
Markus Schöniger
Sat 04:42 
11   
Germany
Andreas Dabruck
Germany
Engin Kesen
Sat 04:42 
12   
Germany
Stefan Tauer
Germany
Marcel Rossow
Sat 04:42 
13   
Germany
Sinan Kodas
Japan
Noriko Tanaka
Sat 04:42 
14   
Puerto Rico
Oktay Piro
Serbia
Zlatibor Micic
Sat 04:42 
15   
United States
George Olen Mayes Jr.
Germany
Sandra Thomas
Sat 04:42 
16   
Walk Over
Germany
Hermann Neumann
 

Winner round 1

Race to 1
17   
Germany
Andreas Kronenbitter
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
Sat 04:45 
18   
Germany
Aaron Rapior
Romania
Vlad Petrescu
Sat 04:45 
19   
Croatia
Robert Žarko
Germany
Daniel Müller
Sat 04:45 
20   
Germany
David Vu
Albania
Eni Topulli
Sat 04:45 
21   
Japan
Yusuke Tanaka
Germany
Björn Viohl
Sat 04:46 
22   
Germany
Andreas Dabruck
Germany
Marcel Rossow
Sat 04:46 
23   
Germany
Sinan Kodas
Serbia
Zlatibor Micic
Sat 04:46 
24   
United States
George Olen Mayes Jr.
Germany
Hermann Neumann
Sat 04:47 

Loser round 1

Race to 1
25   
Walk Over
Germany
Tayfun Teber
 
26   
Germany
Markus Schatz
Germany
Marco Schmidt
Sat 04:50 
27   
Germany
Alexander Werdelmann
Germany
Günther Willius
Sat 04:50 
28   
Germany
Dietmar Banyay
Germany
David Gold
Sat 04:50 
29   
Syria
Zoher Jawish
Germany
Markus Schöniger
Sat 04:49 
30   
Germany
Engin Kesen
Germany
Stefan Tauer
Sat 04:49 
31   
Japan
Noriko Tanaka
Puerto Rico
Oktay Piro
Sat 04:48 
32   
Germany
Sandra Thomas
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 1
33   
Germany
Tayfun Teber
United States
George Olen Mayes Jr.
Sat 04:51 
34   
Germany
Markus Schatz
Serbia
Zlatibor Micic
Sat 04:52 
35   
Germany
Günther Willius
Germany
Andreas Dabruck
Sat 04:51 
36   
Germany
David Gold
Japan
Yusuke Tanaka
Sat 04:52 
37   
Germany
Markus Schöniger
Albania
Eni Topulli
Sat 04:53 
38   
Germany
Stefan Tauer
Germany
Daniel Müller
Sat 04:53 
39   
Japan
Noriko Tanaka
Germany
Aaron Rapior
Sat 04:54 
40   
Germany
Sandra Thomas
Germany
Andreas Kronenbitter
Sat 04:55 

Winners qualification

Race to 1
41   
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
Romania
Vlad Petrescu
Sat 04:54 
42   
Croatia
Robert Žarko
Germany
David Vu
Sat 04:54 
43   
Germany
Björn Viohl
Germany
Marcel Rossow
Sat 04:54 
44   
Germany
Sinan Kodas
Germany
Hermann Neumann
Sat 04:54 

Loser round 3

Race to 1
45   
Germany
Tayfun Teber
Germany
Markus Schatz
Sat 04:56 
46   
Germany
Günther Willius
Germany
David Gold
Sat 04:55 
47   
Germany
Markus Schöniger
Germany
Stefan Tauer
Sat 04:56 
48   
Germany
Aaron Rapior
Germany
Sandra Thomas
Sat 04:56 

Losers qualification

Race to 1
49   
Germany
Tayfun Teber
Croatia
Robert Žarko
Sat 04:57 
50   
Germany
Günther Willius
Romania
Vlad Petrescu
Sat 04:57 
51   
Germany
Stefan Tauer
Germany
Hermann Neumann
Sat 04:57 
52   
Germany
Aaron Rapior
Germany
Björn Viohl
Sat 04:57 

Quarter final

Race to 1
53   
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
Croatia
Robert Žarko
Sat 04:58 
54   
Germany
David Vu
Germany
Björn Viohl
Sat 04:58 
55   
Germany
Marcel Rossow
Germany
Günther Willius
Sat 04:59 
56   
Germany
Sinan Kodas
Germany
Stefan Tauer
Sat 04:59 

Semi final

Race to 1
57   
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
Germany
David Vu
Sat 05:00 
58   
Germany
Günther Willius
Germany
Sinan Kodas
Sat 05:00 

Final

Race to 1
59   
Germany
David Vu
Germany
Günther Willius
Sat 05:00 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants