Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 15 - April 16, 2019

IX Pocket 9-ball ponedeljak

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Vukašin Popović
7 (6/1) 34 (23/11)
68%
500
2 Aleksandar Zec
6 (5/1) 32 (19/13)
59%
400
3 Strahinja Kočić
5 (4/1) 24 (16/8)
67%
350
3 Marko Spasić
5 (4/1) 26 (15/11)
58%
350
5 Marko Barlović
5 (3/2) 24 (13/11)
54%
300
5 Goran Milivojević
4 (3/1) 18 (11/7)
61%
300
5 Aleksandar Ranić
4 (2/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
300
5 Dobrica Mitrović
4 (3/1) 19 (12/7)
63%
300
9 Predrag Acimovic
4 (2/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
250
Show more
9 Vladimir Ciric
3 (2/1) 11 (8/3)
73%
250
9 Goran Jovanovic
3 (2/1) 13 (8/5)
62%
250
9 Miloš Vitas
4 (2/2) 17 (10/7)
59%
250
9 Pavle Klanscek
4 (2/2) 15 (8/7)
53%
250
9 Nikola Glišić
3 (1/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
250
9 Vlada Lončar
3 (2/1) 12 (7/5)
58%
250
9 Milos Arunovic
4 (2/2) 17 (9/8)
53%
250
17 Aleksandar Vračević
3 (1/2) 11 (5/6)
45%
200
17 Branko Pavlović
3 (1/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
200
17 Lidija Hadzic
3 (1/2) 11 (5/6)
45%
200
17 Predrag Opačić
3 (1/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
200
17 Stefan Srećković
3 (1/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
200
17 Dragan Felbab
3 (1/2) 11 (5/6)
45%
200
17 Milos Vukovic
3 (1/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
200
17 Strahinja Stamenkovic
3 (1/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
200
25 Stefan Radović
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
150
25 Ivana Rakić
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
150
25 Filip Marinković
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
150
25 Nikola Pecelj
2 (0/2) 6 (0/6)
0%
150
25 Miljan Todorov
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
150
25 Jelena Grujičić
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
150
25 Marina Gluhak
2 (0/2) 6 (0/6)
0%
150
Starts Apr 15, 2019, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (32 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Pocket 9-ball ponedeljkom
Contact Djordje Pecelj (geopdjordje@yahoo.com, +381692454527)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Serbia
Vukašin Popović
Serbia
Milos Arunovic
Mon 18:09 
2   
Serbia
Marina Gluhak
Serbia
Dobrica Mitrović
Mon 19:20 
3   
Serbia
Strahinja Stamenković
Serbia
Stefan Srećković
Mon 17:52 
4   
Serbia
Jelena Grujičić
Serbia
Strahinja Kočić
Mon 19:22 
5   
Serbia
Branko Pavlović
Serbia
Stefan Radović
Mon 17:39 
6   
Serbia
Goran Milivojević
Serbia
Aleksandar Vračević
Mon 18:02 
7   
Serbia
Aleksandar Zec
Serbia
Milos Vukovic
Mon 18:21 
8   
Serbia
Miloš Vitas
Serbia
Filip Marinković
Mon 17:52 
9   
Serbia
Vladimir Ciric
Serbia
Miljan Todorov
Mon 20:20 
10   
Serbia
Predrag Opačić
Serbia
Predrag Acimovic
Mon 19:47 
11   
Serbia
Ivana Rakić
Serbia
Marko Barlović
Mon 18:34 
12   
Serbia
Pavle Klanscek
Serbia
Marko Spasić
Mon 18:28 
13   
Serbia
Nikola Glišić
Serbia
Goran Jovanovic
Mon 18:00 
14   
Serbia
Aleksandar Ranić
Serbia
Miloš Milošević
Mon 18:48 
15   
Serbia
Vlada Lončar
Serbia
Lidija Hadzic
Mon 19:45 
16   
Serbia
Dragan Felbab
Serbia
Nikola Pecelj
Mon 18:17 

Winners qualification

Race to 3
17   
Serbia
Milos Arunovic
Serbia
Dobrica Mitrović
Mon 19:55 
18   
Serbia
Stefan Srećković
Serbia
Strahinja Kočić
Mon 20:24 
19   
Serbia
Branko Pavlović
Serbia
Goran Milivojević
Mon 18:48 
20   
Serbia
Aleksandar Zec
Serbia
Miloš Vitas
Mon 18:51 
21   
Serbia
Vladimir Ciric
Serbia
Predrag Acimovic
Mon 20:38 
22   
Serbia
Marko Barlović
Serbia
Marko Spasić
Mon 19:04 
23   
Serbia
Goran Jovanovic
Serbia
Aleksandar Ranić
Mon 19:03 
24   
Serbia
Vlada Lončar
Serbia
Dragan Felbab
Mon 20:27 

Loser round 1

Race to 3
25   
Serbia
Vukašin Popović
Serbia
Marina Gluhak
Mon 20:41 
26   
Serbia
Strahinja Stamenković
Serbia
Jelena Grujičić
Mon 20:17 
27   
Serbia
Stefan Radović
Serbia
Aleksandar Vračević
Mon 19:18 
28   
Serbia
Milos Vukovic
Serbia
Filip Marinković
Mon 19:53 
29   
Serbia
Miljan Todorov
Serbia
Predrag Opačić
Mon 20:44 
30   
Serbia
Ivana Rakić
Serbia
Pavle Klanscek
Mon 20:55 
31   
Serbia
Nikola Glišić
Serbia
Miloš Milošević
Mon 19:55 
32   
Serbia
Lidija Hadzic
Serbia
Nikola Pecelj
Mon 20:39 

Losers qualification

Race to 3
33   
Serbia
Vukašin Popović
Serbia
Dragan Felbab
Mon 22:04 
34   
Serbia
Strahinja Stamenković
Serbia
Aleksandar Ranić
Mon 20:56 
35   
Serbia
Aleksandar Vračević
Serbia
Marko Barlović
Mon 21:06 
36   
Serbia
Milos Vukovic
Serbia
Predrag Acimovic
Mon 21:08 
37   
Serbia
Predrag Opačić
Serbia
Miloš Vitas
Mon 21:16 
38   
Serbia
Pavle Klanscek
Serbia
Branko Pavlović
Mon 21:23 
39   
Serbia
Nikola Glišić
Serbia
Stefan Srećković
Mon 21:32 
40   
Serbia
Lidija Hadzic
Serbia
Milos Arunovic
Mon 21:34 

Last sixteen

Race to 3
41   
Serbia
Dobrica Mitrović
Serbia
Predrag Acimovic
Mon 21:36 
42   
Serbia
Strahinja Kočić
Serbia
Pavle Klanscek
Mon 21:51 
43   
Serbia
Goran Milivojević
Serbia
Miloš Vitas
Mon 21:50 
44   
Serbia
Aleksandar Zec
Serbia
Milos Arunovic
Mon 22:04 
45   
Serbia
Vladimir Ciric
Serbia
Marko Barlović
Mon 22:12 
46   
Serbia
Marko Spasić
Serbia
Nikola Glišić
Mon 22:27 
47   
Serbia
Goran Jovanovic
Serbia
Vukašin Popović
Mon 22:37 
48   
Serbia
Vlada Lončar
Serbia
Aleksandar Ranić
Mon 22:30 

Quarter final

Race to 4
49   
Serbia
Dobrica Mitrović
Serbia
Strahinja Kočić
Mon 22:37 
50   
Serbia
Goran Milivojević
Serbia
Aleksandar Zec
Mon 22:47 
51   
Serbia
Marko Barlović
Serbia
Marko Spasić
Mon 22:56 
52   
Serbia
Vukašin Popović
Serbia
Aleksandar Ranić
Mon 23:05 

Semi final

Race to 4
53   
Serbia
Strahinja Kočić
Serbia
Aleksandar Zec
Mon 23:55 
54   
Serbia
Marko Spasić
Serbia
Vukašin Popović
Mon 23:34 

Final

Race to 4
55   
Serbia
Aleksandar Zec
Serbia
Vukašin Popović
Tue 00:34