Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 4, 2020

IV TURNIEJ BILARDOWY, V GP TRÓJKĄTA

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Szymon Sadlik
6 (5/1) 32 (21/11)
66%
20
2 Wojciech Gosk
6 (4/2) 35 (19/16)
54%
18
3 Tomasz Sadlik
3 (2/1) 16 (11/5)
69%
16
3 Krystian Tanasiewicz
3 (2/1) 14 (8/6)
57%
16
5 Jerzy Gonet
4 (2/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
14
5 Marcin Tkaczyk
4 (2/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
14
7 Sebastian Hołówko
3 (1/2) 17 (9/8)
53%
14
7 Michał Soliński
3 (1/2) 17 (9/8)
53%
14
9 Piotr Bujny
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
12
9 Mateusz Sadlik
2 (0/2) 8 (0/8)
0%
12
9 Wojciech Urbanski
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
12
Starts Oct 4, 2020, 11:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (11 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Ranking V edycji GP Trójkąta w bilarda
Organizer KLUB BILARDOWY TRÓJKĄT
Contact Tomasz Sadlik (kontakt@rsb.org.pl)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Poland
Sebastian Hołówko
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Michał Soliński
Poland
Marcin Tkaczyk
Sun 11:10 
3   
Poland
Tomasz Sadlik
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Poland
Szymon Sadlik
 
5   
Poland
Krystian Tanasiewicz
Walk Over
 
6   
Poland
Piotr Bujny
Poland
Wojciech Gosk
Sun 11:10 
7   
Poland
Jerzy Gonet
Poland
Mateusz Sadlik
Sun 11:09 
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Wojciech Urbanski
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
9   
Poland
Sebastian Hołówko
Poland
Marcin Tkaczyk
Sun 12:00 
10   
Poland
Tomasz Sadlik
Poland
Szymon Sadlik
Sun 11:10 
11   
Poland
Krystian Tanasiewicz
Poland
Wojciech Gosk
Sun 11:45 
12   
Poland
Jerzy Gonet
Poland
Wojciech Urbanski
Sun 11:10 

Loser round 1

Race to 4
13   
Walk Over
Poland
Michał Soliński
 
14   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Poland
Piotr Bujny
 
16   
Poland
Mateusz Sadlik
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
17   
Poland
Michał Soliński
Poland
Wojciech Urbanski
Sun 12:16 
18   
Walk Over
Poland
Wojciech Gosk
 
19   
Poland
Piotr Bujny
Poland
Szymon Sadlik
Sun 11:45 
20   
Poland
Mateusz Sadlik
Poland
Sebastian Hołówko
Sun 12:43 

Winners qualification

Race to 4
21   
Poland
Marcin Tkaczyk
Poland
Tomasz Sadlik
Sun 12:43 
22   
Poland
Krystian Tanasiewicz
Poland
Jerzy Gonet
Sun 12:17 

Loser round 3

Race to 4
23   
Poland
Michał Soliński
Poland
Wojciech Gosk
Sun 12:28 
24   
Poland
Szymon Sadlik
Poland
Sebastian Hołówko
Sun 12:43 

Losers qualification

Race to 4
25   
Poland
Wojciech Gosk
Poland
Marcin Tkaczyk
Sun 13:14 
26   
Poland
Szymon Sadlik
Poland
Jerzy Gonet
Sun 13:28 

Semi final

Race to 4
27   
Poland
Tomasz Sadlik
Poland
Szymon Sadlik
Sun 14:45 
28   
Poland
Krystian Tanasiewicz
Poland
Wojciech Gosk
Sun 14:45 

Final

Race to 4
29   
Poland
Szymon Sadlik
Poland
Wojciech Gosk
Sun 14:46 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment