Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 18, 2021

IV ELIMINACJA DO MISTZOSTW POLSKI AMATORÓW

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Sebastian Kwiatkowski
6 (5/1) 33 (20/13)
61%
20
2 Krystian Tanasiewicz
4 (3/1) 23 (13/10)
57%
18
3 Szymon Sadlik
5 (3/2) 26 (14/12)
54%
16
3 Mateusz Sadlik
4 (3/1) 26 (15/11)
58%
16
5 Jerzy Gonet
4 (2/2) 22 (13/9)
59%
14
5 Jacek Bieszczad
5 (3/2) 28 (15/13)
54%
14
7 Sławomir Bratek
3 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
13
7 Paweł Pliś
4 (2/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
13
9 Buczyński Dariusz
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
12
9 Konrad Urban
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
12
9 Jakub Ostyński
3 (1/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
12
9 Kacper Ślenzak
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
12
13 Tomasz Sadlik
2 (0/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
11
Starts Sep 18, 2021, 1:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (13 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Ranking eliminacji do Mistrzostw Polski amatorów 2021
Organizer KLUB BILARDOWY TRÓJKĄT

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Poland
Sławomir Bratek
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Mateusz Sadlik
Poland
Buczyński Dariusz
Sat 13:32 
3   
Poland
Tomasz Sadlik
Poland
Szymon Sadlik
Sat 13:25 
4   
Poland
Jakub Ostyński
Poland
Paweł Pliś
Sat 13:51 
5   
Poland
Konrad Urban
Walk Over
 
6   
Poland
Jerzy Gonet
Poland
Sebastian Kwiatkowski
Sat 13:24 
7   
Poland
Kacper Ślenzak
Poland
Jacek Bieszczad
Sat 13:24 
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Krystian Tanasiewicz
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
9   
Poland
Sławomir Bratek
Poland
Mateusz Sadlik
Sat 14:40 
10   
Poland
Szymon Sadlik
Poland
Jakub Ostyński
Sat 14:54 
11   
Poland
Konrad Urban
Poland
Jerzy Gonet
Sat 14:01 
12   
Poland
Jacek Bieszczad
Poland
Krystian Tanasiewicz
Sat 14:24 

Loser round 1

Race to 4
13   
Walk Over
Poland
Buczyński Dariusz
 
14   
Poland
Tomasz Sadlik
Poland
Paweł Pliś
 
15   
Walk Over
Poland
Sebastian Kwiatkowski
 
16   
Poland
Kacper Ślenzak
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
17   
Poland
Buczyński Dariusz
Poland
Jacek Bieszczad
Sat 15:03 
18   
Poland
Paweł Pliś
Poland
Konrad Urban
Sat 16:12 
19   
Poland
Sebastian Kwiatkowski
Poland
Jakub Ostyński
Sat 15:31 
20   
Poland
Kacper Ślenzak
Poland
Sławomir Bratek
Sat 16:06 

Winners qualification

Race to 4
21   
Poland
Mateusz Sadlik
Poland
Szymon Sadlik
Sat 16:21 
22   
Poland
Jerzy Gonet
Poland
Krystian Tanasiewicz
Sat 15:56 

Loser round 3

Race to 4
23   
Poland
Jacek Bieszczad
Poland
Paweł Pliś
Sat 17:14 
24   
Poland
Sebastian Kwiatkowski
Poland
Sławomir Bratek
Sat 16:48 

Losers qualification

Race to 4
25   
Poland
Jacek Bieszczad
Poland
Szymon Sadlik
Sat 17:52 
26   
Poland
Sebastian Kwiatkowski
Poland
Jerzy Gonet
Sat 17:43 

Semi final

Race to 4
27   
Poland
Mateusz Sadlik
Poland
Sebastian Kwiatkowski
Sat 18:33 
28   
Poland
Krystian Tanasiewicz
Poland
Szymon Sadlik
Sat 18:33 

Final

Race to 4
29   
Poland
Sebastian Kwiatkowski
Poland
Krystian Tanasiewicz
Sat 19:48 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants