Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 28, 2019

ITALIAN POOL TALENT II S.

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

Qualified
#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 MATTEO PAVOLUCCI
3 (3/0) 29 (18/11)
62%
1 IVANO ROSSI
3 (3/0) 28 (18/10)
64%
3 SAFYAN ZAFAR
5 (4/1) 44 (29/15)
66%
3 YURI PASSINI
5 (4/1) 44 (28/16)
64%
5 ALESSIO DURANTE
3 (1/2) 26 (11/15)
42%
5 VILLIAM DONINI
3 (1/2) 27 (11/16)
41%
7 CESARE MICCIO
4 (2/2) 34 (19/15)
56%
7 MARCO RAVAZZONI
3 (1/2) 26 (9/17)
35%
9 Marco Fiore
3 (1/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
9 ANNA FAZIO
3 (1/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
9 MARCO GENTILE
3 (1/2) 27 (11/16)
41%
9 ROBERTO MONTAGNIN
3 (1/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
13 FABRIZIO INCERTI
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
13 ALESSANDRO VIRZI
1 (0/1) 6 (0/6)
0%
13 Antonio De Benedetto
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
Starts Sep 28, 2019, 12:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination qualifier (15 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Contact Stefano Fiumi (stefano.fiumi@tin.it)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Italy
VILLIAM DONINI
Walk Over
 
2   
Italy
YURI PASSINI
Italy
MARCO RAVAZZONI
Sat 13:14  Table 1
3   
Italy
ANTONIO DE BENEDETTO
Italy
ANNA FAZIO
Sat 13:44  Table 2
4   
Italy
MATTEO PAVOLUCCI
Italy
SAFYAN ZAFAR
Sat 13:41  Table 3
5   
Italy
CESARE MICCIO
Italy
MARCO GENTILE
Sat 14:01  Table 4
6   
Italy
ALESSIO DURANTE
Italy
ALESSANDRO VIRZI
  Table 5
7   
Italy
FABRIZIO INCERTI
Italy
IVANO ROSSI
Sat 14:00  Table 6
8   
Italy
Marco Fiore
Italy
ROBERTO MONTAGNIN
Sat 14:02  Table 7

Winner round 1

Race to 6
9   
Italy
VILLIAM DONINI
Italy
YURI PASSINI
Sat 14:12  Table 1
10   
Italy
ANNA FAZIO
Italy
MATTEO PAVOLUCCI
Sat 14:13  Table 3
11   
Italy
MARCO GENTILE
Italy
ALESSIO DURANTE
Sat 14:25  Table 5
12   
Italy
IVANO ROSSI
Italy
ROBERTO MONTAGNIN
Sat 14:26  Table 6

Loser round 1

Race to 6
13   
Walk Over
Italy
MARCO RAVAZZONI
 
14   
Italy
ANTONIO DE BENEDETTO
Italy
SAFYAN ZAFAR
Sat 14:13  Table 2
15   
Italy
CESARE MICCIO
Italy
ALESSANDRO VIRZI
Sat 14:27  Table 7
16   
Italy
FABRIZIO INCERTI
Italy
Marco Fiore
Sat 14:24  Table 4

Loser round 2

Race to 6
17   
Italy
MARCO RAVAZZONI
Italy
ROBERTO MONTAGNIN
Sat 16:11  Table 3
18   
Italy
SAFYAN ZAFAR
Italy
MARCO GENTILE
Sat 16:10  Table 2
19   
Italy
CESARE MICCIO
Italy
ANNA FAZIO
Sat 16:11  Table 4
20   
Italy
Marco Fiore
Italy
YURI PASSINI
Sat 16:11  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 6
21   
Italy
VILLIAM DONINI
Italy
MATTEO PAVOLUCCI
Sat 17:25  Table 6
22   
Italy
ALESSIO DURANTE
Italy
IVANO ROSSI
Sat 17:10  Table 5

Loser round 3

Race to 6
23   
Italy
MARCO RAVAZZONI
Italy
SAFYAN ZAFAR
Sat 18:24  Table 2
24   
Italy
CESARE MICCIO
Italy
YURI PASSINI
Sat 18:25  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 6
25   
Italy
SAFYAN ZAFAR
Italy
VILLIAM DONINI
Sat 19:37 
26   
Italy
YURI PASSINI
Italy
ALESSIO DURANTE
Sat 19:37 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants