Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 20 - November 21, 2021

IPT 1° PROVA SERIE A

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Alessio Caprio
7 (6/1) 70 (47/23)
67%
2 Luca Montanari
7 (5/2) 69 (40/29)
58%
3 Elio Sammarini
5 (4/1) 53 (31/22)
58%
3 Marco Cordova
7 (5/2) 75 (46/29)
61%
5 Cosimo Esposito
5 (3/2) 49 (26/23)
53%
5 Marco Conventi
5 (4/1) 54 (29/25)
54%
5 Michele Monaco
4 (3/1) 45 (25/20)
56%
5 Christian Rebuttini
5 (3/2) 47 (24/23)
51%
9 Andrea Cianciaruso
5 (3/2) 57 (30/27)
53%
Show more
9 Luca De Carolis
5 (3/2) 50 (29/21)
58%
9 Enzo Canevaro
4 (3/1) 39 (25/14)
64%
9 Stefano Bazzana
5 (3/2) 60 (30/30)
50%
9 Gianluca Cappella
4 (3/1) 44 (26/18)
59%
9 Claudio Scola
4 (3/1) 39 (24/15)
62%
9 SAMUELE BARBAGIOVANNI
4 (3/1) 37 (22/15)
59%
9 GIOVANNI DI MARTINO
3 (2/1) 34 (19/15)
56%
17 Aurelio Montalbano
4 (2/2) 42 (20/22)
48%
17 ALESSANDRO GUERZONI
3 (1/2) 29 (11/18)
38%
17 Michele Riolfatti
4 (2/2) 47 (23/24)
49%
17 Seungill Fantasia
3 (2/1) 33 (17/16)
52%
17 Simone Comisso
5 (3/2) 58 (31/27)
53%
17 Ivan Marotta
4 (2/2) 43 (20/23)
47%
17 Davide Sini
5 (3/2) 48 (29/19)
60%
17 Alessandro Mariotti
4 (2/2) 43 (21/22)
49%
25 Alberto D’Amico
3 (1/2) 35 (17/18)
49%
25 Gianluca Trapanese
3 (1/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
25 Antonio Bosco
3 (1/2) 34 (16/18)
47%
25 Paolo Erriques
3 (1/2) 34 (15/19)
44%
25 Gianni Mondini
3 (1/2) 27 (11/16)
41%
25 Matthias D’Eboli
4 (2/2) 42 (23/19)
55%
25 STEFANO MORETTI
3 (1/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
25 MASSIMILIANO PANUCCI
3 (1/2) 32 (14/18)
44%
33 Alessio Coró
3 (1/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
33 Vasileios Zoidis
3 (1/2) 26 (11/15)
42%
33 Luca Orrù
3 (1/2) 32 (14/18)
44%
33 Corrado De Masellis
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
33 Adriano Giacci
2 (0/2) 18 (4/14)
22%
33 Roberto Finadri
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
33 Mirko Cossalter
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
33 Stefano Candela
2 (0/2) 16 (2/14)
13%
33 Mirko Raffagnini
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
33 Federico Maria Pellicciotti
3 (1/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
33 Antonio Guerrisi
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
33 Danilo Cirasa
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
33 Domenico Andretta
2 (0/2) 18 (4/14)
22%
33 Manuel Rapino
2 (0/2) 17 (3/14)
18%
33 Marco Montani
3 (1/2) 34 (15/19)
44%
33 Davide De Santis
3 (1/2) 34 (15/19)
44%
49 Patrik Oberkofler
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
Starts Nov 20, 2021, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (49 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Organizer FIBIS - POCKET

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Italy
Elio Sammarini
Walk Over
 
2   
Italy
Corrado De Masellis
Italy
Luca Orrù
Sat 10:16  Table 1
3   
Italy
Marco Montani
Italy
Simone Comisso
Sat 10:16  Table 2
4   
Italy
Patrik Oberkofler
Italy
Michele Riolfatti
Sat 10:16  Table 4
5   
Italy
Alessio Caprio
Walk Over
 
6   
Italy
Davide De Santis
R1
Italy
Alberto D’Amico
Sat 10:16  Table 20
7   
Italy
Ivan Marotta
Italy
Marco Conventi
Sat 10:16  Table 5
8   
Walk Over
Italy
STEFANO MORETTI
 
9   
Italy
Roberto Finadri
Walk Over
 
10   
Italy
Andrea Cianciaruso
R2
Italy
Mirko Cossalter
Sat 10:16  Table 6
11   
Italy
Davide Sini
Italy
MASSIMILIANO PANUCCI
Sat 10:16  Table 7
12   
Walk Over
Italy
Michele Monaco
 
13   
Italy
GIOVANNI DI MARTINO
Walk Over
 
14   
Italy
Alessio Coró
Italy
Stefano Candela
Sat 10:16  Table 8
15   
Italy
Stefano Bazzana
Italy
Gianluca Trapanese
Sat 10:16  Table 9
16   
Walk Over
Italy
Marco Cordova
 
17   
Italy
Antonio Guerrisi
Walk Over
 
18   
Italy
Danilo Cirasa
Italy
Claudio Scola
Sat 10:17  Table 10
19   
Italy
Paolo Erriques
Italy
Cosimo Esposito
Sat 10:17  Table 11
20   
Walk Over
Italy
Luca De Carolis
 
21   
Italy
Christian Rebuttini
Walk Over
 
22   
Italy
Federico Maria Pellicciotti
Italy
Domenico Andretta
Sat 10:17  Table 12
23   
Italy
Gianni Mondini
Italy
Gianluca Cappella
Sat 10:17  Table 13
24   
Walk Over
Italy
Alessandro Mariotti
 
25   
Italy
Luca Montanari
Walk Over
 
26   
Italy
Manuel Rapino
Italy
Vasileios Zoidis
Sat 10:17  Table 14
27   
Italy
Aurelio Montalbano
Italy
SAMUELE BARBAGIOVANNI
Sat 10:17  Table 15
28   
Walk Over
Italy
Mirko Raffagnini
 
29   
Italy
Adriano Giacci
Walk Over
 
30   
Italy
Enzo Canevaro
Italy
Antonio Bosco
Sat 12:20  Table 17
31   
Italy
Seungill Fantasia
Italy
Matthias D’Eboli
Sat 12:20  Table 18
32   
Walk Over
Italy
ALESSANDRO GUERZONI
 

Winner round 1

Race to 7
33   
Italy
Elio Sammarini
Italy
Luca Orrù
Sat 17:19  Table 2
34   
Italy
Marco Montani
Italy
Michele Riolfatti
Sat 17:19  Table 4
35   
Italy
Alessio Caprio
Italy
Davide De Santis
Sat 17:19  Table 7
36   
Italy
Marco Conventi
Italy
STEFANO MORETTI
Sat 17:19  Table 8
37   
Italy
Roberto Finadri
Italy
Andrea Cianciaruso
R1
Sat 17:19  Table 11
38   
Italy
Davide Sini
Italy
Michele Monaco
Sat 17:19  Table 12
39   
Italy
GIOVANNI DI MARTINO
Italy
Alessio Coró
Sat 17:19  Table 15
40   
Italy
Stefano Bazzana
Italy
Marco Cordova
Sat 17:19  Table 20
41   
Italy
Antonio Guerrisi
Italy
Claudio Scola
Sat 17:19  Table 16
42   
Italy
Cosimo Esposito
Italy
Luca De Carolis
Sat 17:19  Table 19
43   
Italy
Christian Rebuttini
Italy
Federico Maria Pellicciotti
Sat 17:19  Table 17
44   
Italy
Gianluca Cappella
Italy
Alessandro Mariotti
Sat 17:19  Table 18
45   
Italy
Luca Montanari
Italy
Vasileios Zoidis
Sat 17:19  Table 5
46   
Italy
SAMUELE BARBAGIOVANNI
Italy
Mirko Raffagnini
Sat 17:19  Table 9
47   
Italy
Adriano Giacci
Italy
Enzo Canevaro
Sat 17:21  Table 14
48   
Italy
Matthias D’Eboli
Italy
ALESSANDRO GUERZONI
Sat 17:26  Table 10

Loser round 1

Race to 7
49   
Walk Over
Italy
Corrado De Masellis
 
50   
Italy
Simone Comisso
Italy
Patrik Oberkofler
Sat 15:30  Table 15
51   
Walk Over
Italy
Alberto D’Amico
 
52   
Italy
Ivan Marotta
Walk Over
 
53   
Walk Over
Italy
Mirko Cossalter
 
54   
Italy
MASSIMILIANO PANUCCI
Walk Over
 
55   
Walk Over
Italy
Stefano Candela
 
56   
Italy
Gianluca Trapanese
Walk Over
 
57   
Walk Over
Italy
Danilo Cirasa
 
58   
Italy
Paolo Erriques
Walk Over
 
59   
Walk Over
Italy
Domenico Andretta
 
60   
Italy
Gianni Mondini
Walk Over
 
61   
Walk Over
Italy
Manuel Rapino
 
62   
Italy
Aurelio Montalbano
Walk Over
 
63   
Walk Over
Italy
Antonio Bosco
 
64   
Italy
Seungill Fantasia
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 7
65   
Italy
Corrado De Masellis
Italy
Matthias D’Eboli
Sat 20:47  Table 5
66   
Italy
Simone Comisso
Italy
Adriano Giacci
Sat 20:47  Table 6
67   
Italy
Alberto D’Amico
Italy
Mirko Raffagnini
Sat 20:47  Table 8
68   
Italy
Ivan Marotta
Italy
Vasileios Zoidis
Sat 20:47  Table 10
69   
Italy
Mirko Cossalter
Italy
Alessandro Mariotti
Sat 20:47  Table 11
70   
Italy
MASSIMILIANO PANUCCI
Italy
Federico Maria Pellicciotti
Sat 20:47  Table 12
71   
Italy
Stefano Candela
R2
Italy
Luca De Carolis
Sat 20:47  Table 13
72   
Italy
Gianluca Trapanese
R1
Italy
Antonio Guerrisi
Sat 20:47  Table 14
73   
Italy
Danilo Cirasa
Italy
Marco Cordova
Sat 20:47  Table 15
74   
Italy
Paolo Erriques
Italy
Alessio Coró
Sat 20:47  Table 16
75   
Italy
Domenico Andretta
Italy
Davide Sini
Sat 20:48  Table 17
76   
Italy
Gianni Mondini
Italy
Roberto Finadri
Sat 20:48  Table 18
77   
Italy
Manuel Rapino
Italy
STEFANO MORETTI
Sat 20:48  Table 19
78   
Italy
Aurelio Montalbano
Italy
Davide De Santis
Sat 20:48  Table 9
79   
Italy
Antonio Bosco
R1
Italy
Marco Montani
Sat 20:55  Table 3
80   
Italy
Seungill Fantasia
Italy
Luca Orrù
Sat 20:59  Table 7

Winners qualification

Race to 7
81   
Italy
Elio Sammarini
Italy
Michele Riolfatti
Sun 08:31  Table 4
82   
Italy
Alessio Caprio
Italy
Marco Conventi
R1
Sun 08:31  Table 5
83   
Italy
Andrea Cianciaruso
R2
Italy
Michele Monaco
Sun 08:31  Table 6
84   
Italy
GIOVANNI DI MARTINO
Italy
Stefano Bazzana
Sun 08:31  Table 7
85   
Italy
Claudio Scola
Italy
Cosimo Esposito
Sun 08:31  Table 8
86   
Italy
Christian Rebuttini
Italy
Gianluca Cappella
Sun 08:31  Table 9
87   
Italy
Luca Montanari
Italy
SAMUELE BARBAGIOVANNI
Sun 08:31  Table 10
88   
Italy
Enzo Canevaro
Italy
ALESSANDRO GUERZONI
Sun 08:31  Table 11

Loser round 3

Race to 7
89   
Italy
Matthias D’Eboli
Italy
Simone Comisso
Sun 10:16  Table 5
90   
Italy
Alberto D’Amico
Italy
Ivan Marotta
Sun 10:17  Table 9
91   
Italy
Alessandro Mariotti
R-1
Italy
MASSIMILIANO PANUCCI
Sun 10:17  Table 10
92   
Italy
Luca De Carolis
Italy
Gianluca Trapanese
Sun 10:17  Table 8
93   
Italy
Marco Cordova
Italy
Paolo Erriques
Sun 10:17  Table 11
94   
Italy
Davide Sini
R1
Italy
Gianni Mondini
Sun 10:17  Table 20
95   
Italy
STEFANO MORETTI
Italy
Aurelio Montalbano
Sun 10:17  Table 12
96   
Italy
Antonio Bosco
Italy
Seungill Fantasia
Sun 10:17  Table 13

Losers qualification

Race to 7
97   
Italy
Simone Comisso
Italy
Stefano Bazzana
Sun 12:01  Table 3
98   
Italy
Ivan Marotta
Italy
Andrea Cianciaruso
R1
Sun 12:01  Table 5
99   
Italy
Alessandro Mariotti
Italy
Alessio Caprio
Sun 12:01  Table 8
100   
Italy
Luca De Carolis
R1
Italy
Michele Riolfatti
Sun 12:01  Table 9
101   
Italy
Marco Cordova
Italy
ALESSANDRO GUERZONI
Sun 12:23  Table 7
102   
Italy
Davide Sini
R2
Italy
Luca Montanari
Sun 12:01  Table 10
103   
Italy
Aurelio Montalbano
Italy
Christian Rebuttini
Sun 12:01  Table 12
104   
Italy
Seungill Fantasia
Italy
Cosimo Esposito
Sun 12:01  Table 13

Last sixteen

Race to 7
105   
Italy
Elio Sammarini
Italy
Luca De Carolis
R1
Sun 14:09  Table 12
106   
Italy
Marco Conventi
R1
Italy
Andrea Cianciaruso
Sun 14:09  Table 10
107   
Italy
Michele Monaco
Italy
Stefano Bazzana
Sun 14:09  Table 9
108   
Italy
GIOVANNI DI MARTINO
Italy
Luca Montanari
Sun 14:09  Table 8
109   
Italy
Claudio Scola
Italy
Marco Cordova
Sun 14:09  Table 7
110   
Italy
Gianluca Cappella
Italy
Cosimo Esposito
Sun 14:09  Table 6
111   
Italy
SAMUELE BARBAGIOVANNI
Italy
Christian Rebuttini
Sun 14:09  Table 5
112   
Italy
Enzo Canevaro
Italy
Alessio Caprio
Sun 14:09  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 7
113   
Italy
Elio Sammarini
Italy
Marco Conventi
Sun 16:11  Table 3
114   
Italy
Michele Monaco
Italy
Luca Montanari
Sun 15:53  Table 5
115   
Italy
Marco Cordova
Italy
Cosimo Esposito
Sun 16:18  Table 8
116   
Italy
Christian Rebuttini
Italy
Alessio Caprio
Sun 15:47  Table 7

Semi final

Race to 7
117   
Italy
Elio Sammarini
Italy
Luca Montanari
Sun 17:38  Table 2
118   
Italy
Marco Cordova
Italy
Alessio Caprio
Sun 17:38  Table 3

Final

Race to 7
119   
Italy
Luca Montanari
Italy
Alessio Caprio
Sun 19:33  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants