Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 6, 2018

IOP Ranking Turnier BV Schierstein

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 David Vu
5 (5/0) 28 (23/5)
82%
100
2 Jürgen Ritter
5 (4/1) 32 (20/12)
63%
70
3 Christoph Möhringer
5 (3/2) 36 (19/17)
53%
50
5 Rattapol Sassmann
Infinity of Pool
4 (2/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
40
5 Markus (Pussy) Schatz
5 (3/2) 34 (18/16)
53%
40
7 Zoher Jawish
4 (2/2) 24 (13/11)
54%
40
7 Robert Žarko
4 (2/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
40
9 Sandra Thomas
3 (1/2) 15 (4/11)
27%
35
9 Ahmet Hasbal
3 (1/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
35
9 Markus Schöniger
3 (1/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
35
9 Salvatore Congiu
3 (1/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
35
13 Thomas Kirsch
6 (4/2) 36 (22/14)
61%
30
13 Dietmar Banyay
2 (0/2) 10 (1/9)
10%
30
13 Tamer Soylag
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
30
13 George Olen Mayes Jr.
2 (0/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
30
13 Carlo Zeinawi
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
30
Starts Jul 6, 2018, 8:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Rankings BV Schierstein Finalturnier Pot: 958€ (NPS 431€ +Sidepot 527€)
Organizer Infinity of Pool and National Pool Series
Contact Rattapol Sassmann
More info
Infinity of Pool Ranking Turnier BV Schierstein

Termine: jeweils freitags
06.07.18 / 03.08.18 / 14.09.18 / 28.09.18 / 12.10.18
26.10.18 / 09.11.18 / 23.11.18

Finalturnier: 07.12.2018

Beginn: 20:00 Uhr

Startgeld: 12,00 €
7,00 € wird am Turnierabend ausgespielt
0,50 € an NPS (DOUPLE UP PRIZE POOL fürs Finalturnier)
2,50 € fürs Finalturnier
2,00 € ROLL OVER BREAK DISH

Modus: 32er Feld
DOPPEL K.O bis zu den letzten 8 danach Einfach K.O
Multiball / WECHSELBREAK
Der Gewinner des Ausstoßens entscheidet die Disziplin.
10 Ball (4GW)
9 Ball (5GW)

ROLL OVER BREAK DISH

-Jackpot Spiel 10 Ball An/Aus, Break Box (100%)
-Ausstiegsoption, jede korrekt versenkte Kugeln wird ausbezahlt (50% vom Pot / 100€ = 5 € pro Ball)
-Schussfehler= 0 €
-Es werden jeweils 2 Spieler gezogen

Startstand: 100 €
BV Schierstein/Infinity of Pool Sponsoring

Qualifikation fürs Finalturnier/Einladungsturnier

-Top 16 Spieler der Rangliste, mit mindestens 5 Teilnahmen
-Infos und Rangliste unter www.cuescore.com/infinityofpool

Punkteverteilung
1. 100 Punkte 2. 70 Punkte 3. 50 Punkte 5. 40 Punkte
9. 30 Punkte 17. 30 Punkte 25. 25 Punkte

Preisgeldverteilung
Turnierabend
1. 40% 2. 30% 3.-4. 15%
Finalturnier
1. 35% 2. 25% 3.-4. 10% 5.-8. 5% 9.-16 Wildcard für ein IOP Ranking Turnier


Anmeldung
PN Facebook an Infinity of Pool oder per Email am Infinityofpool@outlook.com
Meldeschluss am Turnierabend 19:30 Uhr

Tische: 7x 9‘ Goldcrown III Brunswick

Spielort: Vereinsheim BV Schierstein
Wiesbadener Landstraße 16
65203 Wiesbaden

Genehmigungsnummer: HPBV-04-2018-12-FT

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Germany
Dietmar Banyay
Germany
Jürgen Ritter
Fri 19:56  Table 1
2   
Syria
Zoher Jawish
Germany
Markus Schöniger
Fri 19:56  Table 2
3   
United States
George Olen Mayes Jr.
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Fri 20:43  Table 5
4   
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
Germany
Markus Schatz
Fri 19:56  Table 3
5   
Italy
Salvatore Congiu
Germany
Christoph Möhringer
Fri 19:57  Table 4
6   
Turkey
Tamer Soylag
Turkey
Ahmet Hasbal
Fri 19:57  Table 6
7   
Croatia
Robert Žarko
Germany
David Vu
Fri 19:57  Table 7
8   
Germany
Carlo Zeiwani
Germany
Sandra Thomas
Fri 19:56  Table 5

Winner round 1

Race to 5
9   
Germany
Jürgen Ritter
Germany
Markus Schöniger
Fri 20:53  Table 2
10   
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Germany
Markus Schatz
Fri 21:21  Table 1
11   
Germany
Christoph Möhringer
Turkey
Ahmet Hasbal
Fri 20:51  Table 3
12   
Germany
David Vu
Germany
Sandra Thomas
Fri 20:45  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 5
13   
Germany
Dietmar Banyay
Syria
Zoher Jawish
Fri 21:15  Table 5
14   
United States
George Olen Mayes Jr.
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
Fri 21:16  Table 2
15   
Italy
Salvatore Congiu
Turkey
Tamer Soylag
Fri 20:47  Table 4
16   
Croatia
Robert Žarko
Germany
Carlo Zeiwani
Fri 20:47  Table 6

Loser round 2

Race to 5
17   
Syria
Zoher Jawish
Germany
Sandra Thomas
Fri 21:50  Table 4
18   
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
Turkey
Ahmet Hasbal
Fri 21:44  Table 3
19   
Italy
Salvatore Congiu
Germany
Markus Schatz
Fri 22:02  Table 7
20   
Croatia
Robert Žarko
Germany
Markus Schöniger
Fri 21:27  Table 6

Winners qualification

Race to 5
21   
Germany
Jürgen Ritter
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Fri 22:03  Table 1
22   
Germany
Christoph Möhringer
Germany
David Vu
Fri 22:01  Table 5

Loser round 3

Race to 5
23   
Syria
Zoher Jawish
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
Fri 22:35  Table 6
24   
Germany
Markus Schatz
Croatia
Robert Žarko
Fri 22:38  Table 5

Losers qualification

Race to 5
25   
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Fri 23:20  Table 3
26   
Germany
Markus Schatz
Germany
Christoph Möhringer
Fri 23:39  Table 5

Semi final

Race to 5
27   
Germany
Jürgen Ritter
Germany
Christoph Möhringer
Sat 00:24  Table 5
28   
Germany
David Vu
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
Sat 00:24 

Final

Race to 5
29   
Germany
Jürgen Ritter
Germany
David Vu
Sat 01:00  Table 5

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants