Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 10, 2019

III edycja: Piątkowiec Amateur Tournament - eliminacja 15/20

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Adam Cebulak
5 (4/1) 25 (14/11)
56%
2 Sebastian Krupa
5 (4/1) 29 (19/10)
66%
3 Jerzy Gonet
3 (2/1) 13 (7/6)
54%
3 Łukasz Pasternak
4 (2/2) 23 (12/11)
52%
5 Arkadiusz Nawojski
4 (2/2) 20 (11/9)
55%
5 Bogusław Koszela
3 (1/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
7 Robert Pecka
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
7 Tomasz Moskwa
3 (1/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
9 Sławomir Bratek
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
9 Mirosław Dąbrowski
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
Starts Dec 10, 2019, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (11 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings III edycja: Piątkowiec Amateur Tournament - Ranking 2019/2020
Contact Jerzy Gonet (j.gonet.poczta@gmail.com)
More info
Kolejna rywalizacja o miano najlepszego gracza w podrankingu. Trzecie pięć turniejów z dwudziestu gramy w 9 bil, do 4 wygranych partii na prawej i na lewej stronie.

wpisowe - 20 zł
jackpot - 5 zł

Nagrody za ogólny ranking po cyklu oraz podrankingi za każdą z czterech odmian dla najlepszych!
1 miejsce - bon 40 zł do wykorzystania na barze
2 miejsce - bon 20 zł do wykorzystania na barze

Do zobaczenia przy stole! 🎱

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Poland
Mirosław Dąbrowski
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Piotr Bujny
Poland
Jerzy Gonet
Wed 20:06 
3   
Poland
Sławomir Bratek
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Poland
Łukasz Pasternak
 
5   
Poland
Bogusław Koszela
Walk Over
 
6   
Poland
Robert Pecka
Poland
Sebastian Krupa
Wed 20:07 
7   
Poland
Tomasz Moskwa
Poland
Arkadiusz Nawojski
Wed 20:07 
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Adam Cebulak
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
9   
Poland
Mirosław Dąbrowski
Poland
Jerzy Gonet
Wed 20:07 
10   
Poland
Sławomir Bratek
Poland
Łukasz Pasternak
Wed 20:07 
11   
Poland
Bogusław Koszela
Poland
Sebastian Krupa
Wed 20:08 
12   
Poland
Tomasz Moskwa
Poland
Adam Cebulak
Wed 20:08 

Loser round 1

Race to 4
13   
Walk Over
Poland
Piotr Bujny
 
14   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Poland
Robert Pecka
 
16   
Poland
Arkadiusz Nawojski
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
17   
Poland
Piotr Bujny
Poland
Tomasz Moskwa
 
18   
Walk Over
Poland
Bogusław Koszela
 
19   
Poland
Robert Pecka
Poland
Sławomir Bratek
Wed 20:12 
20   
Poland
Arkadiusz Nawojski
Poland
Mirosław Dąbrowski
Wed 20:12 

Winners qualification

Race to 4
21   
Poland
Jerzy Gonet
Poland
Łukasz Pasternak
Wed 20:11 
22   
Poland
Sebastian Krupa
Poland
Adam Cebulak
Wed 20:12 

Loser round 3

Race to 4
23   
Poland
Tomasz Moskwa
Poland
Bogusław Koszela
Wed 20:13 
24   
Poland
Robert Pecka
Poland
Arkadiusz Nawojski
Wed 20:13 

Losers qualification

Race to 4
25   
Poland
Bogusław Koszela
Poland
Łukasz Pasternak
Wed 20:14 
26   
Poland
Arkadiusz Nawojski
Poland
Adam Cebulak
Wed 20:14 

Semi final

Race to 4
27   
Poland
Jerzy Gonet
Poland
Adam Cebulak
Wed 20:15 
28   
Poland
Sebastian Krupa
Poland
Łukasz Pasternak
Wed 20:15 

Final

Race to 4
29   
Poland
Adam Cebulak
Poland
Sebastian Krupa
Wed 20:15 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment