Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 13 - June 23, 2022

III challenge, 6 kolejka

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts Jun 13, 2022, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Round robin (8 Participants)
Race to 8
Handicap No handicap
Organizer TVSPORTSPL
Contact Adam Ściga

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Łukasz Kowalewski 2 2 0 0 16 7 9 0 0 0 0.696 4
2 Jakub Hajduk 2 1 0 1 11 11 0 0 0 0 0.5 3
3 Adam Ściga 2 0 0 2 7 16 -9 0 0 0 0.304 2
4 Gabriela Siemieniec 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Izabella Jońska 3 2 0 1 20 20 0 0 0 0 0.5 5
2 Adam Pałczyński 2 2 0 0 16 8 8 0 0 0 0.667 4
3 Antonio Quarta 3 1 0 2 18 21 -3 0 0 0 0.462 4
4 Karol Stępień 2 0 0 2 11 16 -5 0 0 0 0.407 2

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 8
1-A   
Poland
Łukasz Kowalewski
Poland
Jakub Hajduk
Jun 17, 2022, 5:01 PM 
2-A   
Poland
Adam Ściga
Gabriela Siemieniec
 
3-B   
Poland
Adam Pałczyński
Poland
Karol Stępień
 
4-B   
Poland
Izabella Jońska
Italy
Antonio Quarta
Jun 15, 2022, 7:42 PM 

Round 2

Race to 8
5-A   
Poland
Łukasz Kowalewski
Gabriela Siemieniec
 
6-A   
Poland
Jakub Hajduk
Poland
Adam Ściga
Jun 22, 2022, 3:21 PM 
7-B   
Poland
Adam Pałczyński
Italy
Antonio Quarta
Jun 21, 2022, 7:20 PM 
8-B   
Poland
Karol Stępień
Poland
Izabella Jońska
Jun 17, 2022, 5:00 PM 

Round 3

Race to 8
9-A   
Poland
Łukasz Kowalewski
Poland
Adam Ściga
Jun 23, 2022, 10:14 PM 
10-A   
Gabriela Siemieniec
Poland
Jakub Hajduk
 
11-B   
Poland
Adam Pałczyński
Poland
Izabella Jońska
Jun 22, 2022, 9:45 AM 
12-B   
Italy
Antonio Quarta
Poland
Karol Stępień
Jun 14, 2022, 9:43 AM 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants