Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 16, 2019

III TURNIEJ DARTA, V GP TRÓJKĄTA

Add players

Please wait...
Starts Nov 16, 2019, 5:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (26 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Contact Tomasz Sadlik (kontakt@rsb.org.pl)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Poland
Piotr Kocur
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Darek Jamrozek
Poland
Krzysztof Klimaszewski
Sat 17:04 
3   
Poland
Jarek Szabat
Poland
Bogusław Koszela
Sat 17:04 
4   
Poland
Dariusz Furman
Poland
Arkadiusz Piędel
Sat 17:04 
5   
Poland
Waldemar Czajkowski
Walk Over
 
6   
Poland
Piotr Moroń
Poland
Mateusz Nosek
Sat 17:11 
7   
Poland
Krzysztof Furman
Poland
Artur Wilisowski
Sat 17:18 
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Sebastian Zięba
 
9   
Poland
Łukasz Malec
Walk Over
 
10   
Poland
Tomasz Sadlik
Poland
Marcin Ćwiok
Sat 17:26 
11   
Poland
Kamil Marcinek
Poland
Krzysztof Mikielski
Sat 17:27 
12   
Walk Over
Poland
Marek Hawrot
 
13   
Poland
Bogdan Bratkowicz
Poland
Michał Urman
Sat 17:43 
14   
Poland
Łukasz Ziomek
Poland
Rafał Stopa
Sat 17:43 
15   
Poland
Artur Ochalik
Poland
Agnieszka Furman
Sat 17:47 
16   
Walk Over
Poland
Marek Lenart
 

Winner round 1

17   
Poland
Piotr Kocur
Poland
Darek Jamrozek
Sat 17:55 
18   
Poland
Jarek Szabat
Poland
Dariusz Furman
Sat 17:59 
19   
Poland
Waldemar Czajkowski
Poland
Piotr Moroń
Sat 18:07 
20   
Poland
Krzysztof Furman
Poland
Sebastian Zięba
Sat 18:10 
21   
Poland
Łukasz Malec
Poland
Marcin Ćwiok
Sat 18:13 
22   
Poland
Krzysztof Mikielski
Poland
Marek Hawrot
Sat 18:28 
23   
Poland
Bogdan Bratkowicz
Poland
Łukasz Ziomek
Sat 18:28 
24   
Poland
Artur Ochalik
Poland
Marek Lenart
Sat 18:38 

Loser round 1

25   
Walk Over
Poland
Krzysztof Klimaszewski
 
26   
Poland
Bogusław Koszela
Poland
Arkadiusz Piędel
Sat 18:38 
27   
Walk Over
Poland
Mateusz Nosek
 
28   
Poland
Artur Wilisowski
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Poland
Tomasz Sadlik
 
30   
Poland
Kamil Marcinek
Walk Over
 
31   
Poland
Michał Urman
Poland
Rafał Stopa
Sat 18:45 
32   
Poland
Agnieszka Furman
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

33   
Poland
Krzysztof Klimaszewski
Poland
Marek Lenart
Sat 19:00 
34   
Poland
Arkadiusz Piędel
Poland
Bogdan Bratkowicz
Sat 19:18 
35   
Poland
Mateusz Nosek
Poland
Marek Hawrot
Sat 19:19 
36   
Poland
Artur Wilisowski
Poland
Łukasz Malec
Sat 18:52 
37   
Poland
Tomasz Sadlik
Poland
Sebastian Zięba
Sat 19:29 
38   
Poland
Kamil Marcinek
Poland
Piotr Moroń
Sat 19:40 
39   
Poland
Michał Urman
Poland
Dariusz Furman
Sat 19:40 
40   
Poland
Agnieszka Furman
Poland
Piotr Kocur
Sat 19:40 

Winner round 2

41   
Poland
Darek Jamrozek
Poland
Jarek Szabat
Sat 19:47 
42   
Poland
Waldemar Czajkowski
Poland
Krzysztof Furman
Sat 19:49 
43   
Poland
Marcin Ćwiok
Poland
Krzysztof Mikielski
Sat 19:52 
44   
Poland
Łukasz Ziomek
Poland
Artur Ochalik
Sat 20:09 

Loser round 3

45   
Poland
Marek Lenart
Poland
Bogdan Bratkowicz
Sat 20:11 
46   
Poland
Marek Hawrot
Poland
Łukasz Malec
Sat 20:22 
47   
Poland
Sebastian Zięba
Poland
Kamil Marcinek
Sat 20:29 
48   
Poland
Dariusz Furman
Poland
Piotr Kocur
Sat 20:30 

Loser round 4

49   
Poland
Marek Lenart
Poland
Waldemar Czajkowski
Sat 20:40 
50   
Poland
Łukasz Malec
Poland
Jarek Szabat
Sat 20:50 
51   
Poland
Sebastian Zięba
Poland
Łukasz Ziomek
Sat 20:50 
52   
Poland
Dariusz Furman
Poland
Marcin Ćwiok
Sat 20:57 

Winner round 3

53   
Poland
Darek Jamrozek
Poland
Krzysztof Furman
Sat 21:06 
54   
Poland
Krzysztof Mikielski
Poland
Artur Ochalik
Sat 21:06 

Loser round 5

55   
Poland
Waldemar Czajkowski
Poland
Jarek Szabat
Sat 21:10 
56   
Poland
Sebastian Zięba
Poland
Dariusz Furman
Sat 21:21 

Loser round 6

57   
Poland
Jarek Szabat
Poland
Artur Ochalik
Sat 21:28 
58   
Poland
Dariusz Furman
Poland
Darek Jamrozek
Sat 21:40 

Winners qualification

59   
Poland
Krzysztof Furman
Poland
Krzysztof Mikielski
Sat 21:35 

Loser round 7

60   
Poland
Jarek Szabat
Poland
Dariusz Furman
Sat 22:08 

Losers qualification

61   
Poland
Jarek Szabat
Poland
Krzysztof Mikielski
Sat 22:28 

Final

62   
Poland
Krzysztof Furman
Poland
Krzysztof Mikielski
Sat 22:28 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment