Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 29, 2022

III Liga A+Pool Málaga - Final - Grupo Consolación

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Antonio José López Domínguez
4 (4/0) 8 (8/0)
100%
2 Arantxa Fernández
4 (3/1) 11 (6/5)
55%
3 Peter Aprile
2 (1/1) 6 (3/3)
50%
4 Francisco Diaz Cobos
1 (0/1) 2 (0/2)
0%
5 Jesus Baena Hidalgo
2 (1/1) 5 (3/2)
60%
5 Juan Dominguez Barriga
2 (1/1) 4 (2/2)
50%
5 Gabino Aller
2 (1/1) 5 (3/2)
60%
9 Pedro Zamudio
1 (0/1) 3 (1/2)
33%
9 German Simon Martinez
1 (0/1) 2 (0/2)
0%
9 Ángel Rodríguez Benítez
1 (0/1) 2 (0/2)
0%
9 Alfredo Ranilla Gallego
1 (0/1) 2 (0/2)
0%
9 Francisco Libertad Muñiz Liranzo
1 (0/1) 2 (0/2)
0%
9993 Noelia Feldmeier Cuesta
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9993 Miguel Ángel Sánchez
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9993 José Carlos Jimenez
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9993 Jose Antonio Pineda
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Starts Jan 29, 2022, 12:00 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Pantalones de vestir color oscuro
Polo con cuello de cualquier color
Zapatos, Calcetines, color oscuro.
Prohibido ropa vaquero
Organizer Voer Kafe
Contact Miguel Márquez (A+ Pool Málaga)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
Best of 3 sets 
1   
England
Peter Aprile
Spain
Miguel Ángel Sánchez
Sat 12:05 
2   
Spain
Alfredo Ranilla Gallego
Spain
Gabino Aller
Sat 12:07  Table 18
3   
Spain
Jesus Baena Hidalgo
Spain
Francisco Libertad Muñiz Liranzo
Sat 12:07  Table 12
4   
Spain
Pedro Zamudio
Spain
Arantxa Fdez
Sat 13:14  Table 12
5   
Spain
Ángel Rodríguez Benítez
Spain
Juan Dominguez Barriga
R1
Sat 13:15  Table 13
6   
Spain
German Simon Martinez
Spain
Antonio José López Domínguez
Sat 12:33  Table 19
7   
Spain
Francisco Diaz Cobos
Germany
Noelia Feldmeier Cuesta
Sat 13:00 
8   
Spain
Jose Antonio Pineda
Spain
José Carlos Jimenez
Sat 12:08 

Quarter final

Race to 3
Best of 3 sets 
9   
England
Peter Aprile
Spain
Gabino Aller
Sat 13:45  Table 16
10   
Spain
Jesus Baena Hidalgo
Spain
Arantxa Fdez
Sat 14:51  Table 17
11   
Spain
Juan Dominguez Barriga
Spain
Antonio José López Domínguez
Sat 15:16  Table 16
12   
Spain
Francisco Diaz Cobos
Spain
Jose Antonio Pineda
 

Semi final

Race to 3
Best of 3 sets 
13   
England
Peter Aprile
Spain
Arantxa Fdez
Sat 16:37  Table 17
14   
Spain
Antonio José López Domínguez
Spain
Francisco Diaz Cobos
Sat 16:20  Table 16

Final

Race to 3
Best of 3 sets 
15   
Spain
Arantxa Fdez
Spain
Antonio José López Domínguez
Sat 17:47  Table 16

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants