Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 9 - January 10, 2021

II COPA DE ESPAÑA FEMENINA (VIGO)

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Silvia Lopez
5 (4/1) 44 (30/14)
68%
550
2 Amalia Matas
4 (3/1) 42 (24/18)
57%
480
3 Encarnación Garcia
4 (2/2) 38 (21/17)
55%
420
3 Carolina Represas
3 (2/1) 28 (12/16)
43%
420
5 Jessica Garcia Bascuñana
3 (1/2) 25 (13/12)
52%
370
5 Carolina Somoza Ares
3 (1/2) 25 (10/15)
40%
370
7 Marta Ruenes Martínez
3 (1/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
370
7 Diana Álvarez
2 (0/2) 14 (2/12)
14%
370
9 Emma Alvarez
3 (1/2) 27 (10/17)
37%
330
999 LAURA MATEO
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
999 Elisenda Massa
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
999 Eva Vivas
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
Starts Jan 9, 2021, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (12 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Pantalon negro, zapatos negros y polo o camisa
Organizer Clubbillarmanhattan
Contact Héctor del Amo

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Spain
Silvia Lopez
Walk Over
 
2   
Spain
Emma Alvarez
Spain
Jessica Garcia Bascuñana
Fri 21:36  Table 3
3   
Montserrat
Elisenda Massa
Spain
Carolina Somoza Ares
Sat 09:00 
4   
Walk Over
Spain
Amalia Matas
 
5   
Spain
Encarnación Garcia
Walk Over
 
6   
France
Diana Alvarez
United States
LAURA MATEO
Sat 09:00 
7   
Spain
Marta Ruenes Martínez
Spain
Carolina Represas
Fri 21:45  Table 5
8   
Walk Over
Spain
Eva Vivas
 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
9   
Spain
Silvia Lopez
Spain
Emma Alvarez
Sat 10:33  Table 3
10   
Spain
Carolina Somoza Ares
Spain
Amalia Matas
Sat 09:56  Table 1
11   
Spain
Encarnación Garcia
France
Diana Alvarez
Sat 09:56  Table 4
12   
Spain
Carolina Represas
Spain
Eva Vivas
Sat 10:00 

Loser round 1

Race to 6
13   
Walk Over
Spain
Jessica Garcia Bascuñana
 
14   
Montserrat
Elisenda Massa
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
United States
LAURA MATEO
 
16   
Spain
Marta Ruenes Martínez
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
17   
Spain
Jessica Garcia Bascuñana
Spain
Eva Vivas
Sat 12:00 
18   
Montserrat
Elisenda Massa
France
Diana Alvarez
Sat 12:00 
19   
United States
LAURA MATEO
Spain
Carolina Somoza Ares
Sat 12:00 
20   
Spain
Marta Ruenes Martínez
Spain
Emma Alvarez
Sat 11:30  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 6
21   
Spain
Silvia Lopez
Spain
Amalia Matas
Sat 11:30  Table 5
22   
Spain
Encarnación Garcia
Spain
Carolina Represas
Sat 11:30  Table 3

Loser round 3

Race to 6
23   
Spain
Jessica Garcia Bascuñana
France
Diana Alvarez
Sat 11:29  Table 1
24   
Spain
Carolina Somoza Ares
Spain
Marta Ruenes Martínez
Sat 13:26  Table 5

Losers qualification

Race to 6
25   
Spain
Jessica Garcia Bascuñana
Spain
Silvia Lopez
Sat 13:26  Table 3
26   
Spain
Carolina Somoza Ares
Spain
Encarnación Garcia
Sat 15:10  Table 5

Semi final

Race to 7
27   
Spain
Amalia Matas
Spain
Encarnación Garcia
Sun 09:00  Table 5
28   
Spain
Carolina Represas
Spain
Silvia Lopez
Sun 08:45  Table 3

Final

Race to 7
29   
Spain
Amalia Matas
Spain
Silvia Lopez
Sun 10:34  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants