Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 5, 2019

I Turniej w Pool-Bilardzie z cyklu Grand Prix o Puchar Burmistrza Mikołowa - FINAŁY

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...
Starts May 5, 2019, 4:12 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (24 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Poland
Sebastian Zawada
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Łukasz Królikowski
Poland
Dawid Sobiech
Sun 17:03 
3   
United Arab Emirates
Piotr Tomiczek
Austria
Daniel Koman
Sun 16:59 
4   
Walk Over
Poland
Arek Macioł
 
5   
Poland
Osoroo Enkhbayar
Walk Over
 
6   
Poland
Krzysztof Piech
Poland
Bartek Smolana
Sun 17:08 
7   
Poland
Adam Polak
Jakub Sojka
Sun 17:28 
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Tomasz Kalinowski
 
9   
Poland
Pawel Blachowski
Walk Over
 
10   
Poland
Sławomir Łobozek
Poland
Stanisław Chaba
Sun 16:53 
11   
Australia
Maciej Ociepka
Poland
Andrzej Janoska
Sun 17:01 
12   
Walk Over
Poland
Gabriel Muzolf
 
13   
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
Walk Over
 
14   
Poland
Paweł Balon
Aland Islands
Piotr Bliźniak
Sun 17:05 
15   
Poland
Piotr Dzikołowski
Brazil
Filip Kraupe
Sun 16:51 
16   
Walk Over
Poland
Daniel Maciol
 

Round 2

Race to 7
17   
Poland
Sebastian Zawada
Poland
Łukasz Królikowski
Sun 17:05 
18   
United Arab Emirates
Piotr Tomiczek
Poland
Arek Macioł
Sun 17:02 
19   
Poland
Osoroo Enkhbayar
Poland
Krzysztof Piech
Sun 17:13 
20   
Poland
Adam Polak
Poland
Tomasz Kalinowski
Sun 17:28 
21   
Poland
Pawel Blachowski
Poland
Stanisław Chaba
Sun 17:02 
22   
Australia
Maciej Ociepka
Poland
Gabriel Muzolf
Sun 17:07 
23   
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
Aland Islands
Piotr Bliźniak
Sun 17:27 
24   
Brazil
Filip Kraupe
Poland
Daniel Maciol
Sun 17:02 

Quarter final

Race to 7
25   
Poland
Sebastian Zawada
Poland
Arek Macioł
Sun 18:13 
26   
Poland
Osoroo Enkhbayar
Poland
Adam Polak
Sun 19:36 
27   
Poland
Pawel Blachowski
Australia
Maciej Ociepka
Sun 18:13 
28   
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
Poland
Daniel Maciol
Sun 18:23 

Semi final

Race to 7
29   
Poland
Arek Macioł
Poland
Osoroo Enkhbayar
Sun 19:45 
30   
Poland
Pawel Blachowski
Poland
Daniel Maciol
Sun 19:40 

Final

Race to 7
31   
Poland
Osoroo Enkhbayar
Poland
Pawel Blachowski
Sun 20:56 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment