Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 12 - December 13, 2020

I PRUEBA DE PAREJAS ESCOCESAS COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA POOL BOLA 9

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Javi Alos - Tomas Alegre
5 (5/0) 51 (35/16)
69%
2 Diego Pedro - Jose Fco. Sánchez
5 (4/1) 54 (33/21)
61%
3 David Campiña - Morgan Fernandez
4 (3/1) 41 (24/17)
59%
3 Mike Kirtley - Angel Rojo
4 (2/2) 42 (21/21)
50%
5 Francisco Sirvent - Jaime Sirvent
3 (2/1) 33 (16/17)
48%
5 David Blazquez - Jose R. Miralles
4 (3/1) 34 (21/13)
62%
5 Raul Ortiz - Jose C. Bustos
3 (2/1) 30 (19/11)
63%
9 Dani Hurtado- Francisco Aguirre
2 (1/1) 16 (7/9)
44%
9 Pedro Nieto - Carlos Hernandez
2 (0/2) 16 (3/13)
19%
Show more
9 Mihai Marinescu - Andrian Dinu
3 (1/2) 29 (11/18)
38%
9 Victor Cuadrado - Cristian Guillen
3 (1/2) 24 (9/15)
38%
9 Eugenio Orgiles - Damian Sanchez
2 (0/2) 20 (7/13)
35%
9 Carlos Quiles - Pedro Cuesta
2 (0/2) 18 (5/13)
28%
9 Patrick Maccio - Ramon Valero
2 (1/1) 21 (11/10)
52%
9 Andres Segui - Javi Ferrer
2 (0/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
17 Aitor Alarcon - Sergio Hortal
3 (1/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
17 Francis Tarrega - Alex Tanase
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
888 Ben Lyons - Jim Goodrich
3 (1/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
Starts Dec 12, 2020, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (18 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Federació Billar Comunitat Valenciana
Contact Lo de Eva (Pool & Food) (Lodeevapool@gmail.com, 966 27 19 30)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Spain
David Blazquez - Jose R. Miralles
Spain
Victor Cuadrado - Cristian Guillen
Sat 09:30  Table 1
2   
Spain
Mike Kirtley - Angel Rojo
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Spain
Patrick Maccio - Ramon Valero
 
4   
Spain
Carlos Quiles - Pedro Cuesta
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Spain
Raul Ortiz - Jose C. Bustos
 
6   
Spain
David Campiña - Morgan Fernandez
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Spain
Dani Hurtado- Francisco Aguirre
 
8   
Spain
Francis Tarrega - Alex Tanase
Spain
Aitor Alarcon - Sergio Hortal
Sat 09:30  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 6
9   
Spain
Mihai Marinescu - Andrian Dinu
Spain
David Blazquez - Jose R. Miralles
Sat 10:48  Table 7
10   
Spain
Mike Kirtley - Angel Rojo
Spain
Javi Alos - Tomas Alegre
Sat 09:30  Table 3
11   
Spain
Eugenio Orgiles - Damian Sanchez
Spain
Patrick Maccio - Ramon Valero
Sat 09:30  Table 4
12   
Spain
Carlos Quiles - Pedro Cuesta
Spain
Francisco Sirvent - Jaime Sirvent
Sat 09:30  Table 5
13   
Spain
Andres Segui - Javi Ferrer
Spain
Raul Ortiz - Jose C. Bustos
Sat 09:31  Table 6
14   
Spain
David Campiña - Morgan Fernandez
Spain
Ben Lyons - Jim Goodrich
Sat 09:31  Table 7
15   
Spain
Pedro Nieto - Carlos Hernandez
Spain
Dani Hurtado- Francisco Aguirre
Sat 09:31  Table 8
16   
Spain
Aitor Alarcon - Sergio Hortal
Spain
Diego Pedro - Jose Fco. Sánchez
Sat 11:06  Table 8

Losers qualification

Race to 6
17   
Spain
Victor Cuadrado - Cristian Guillen
Spain
Aitor Alarcon - Sergio Hortal
Sat 12:22  Table 8
18   
Walk Over
Spain
Pedro Nieto - Carlos Hernandez
 
19   
Walk Over
Spain
Ben Lyons - Jim Goodrich
 
20   
Walk Over
Spain
Andres Segui - Javi Ferrer
 
21   
Walk Over
Spain
Carlos Quiles - Pedro Cuesta
 
22   
Walk Over
Spain
Eugenio Orgiles - Damian Sanchez
 
23   
Walk Over
Spain
Mike Kirtley - Angel Rojo
 
24   
Spain
Francis Tarrega - Alex Tanase
Spain
Mihai Marinescu - Andrian Dinu
Sat 11:47  Table 7

Last sixteen

Race to 7
25   
Spain
David Blazquez - Jose R. Miralles
Spain
Eugenio Orgiles - Damian Sanchez
Sat 11:48  Table 1
26   
Spain
Javi Alos - Tomas Alegre
Spain
Pedro Nieto - Carlos Hernandez
Sat 11:36  Table 4
27   
Spain
Patrick Maccio - Ramon Valero
Spain
Mike Kirtley - Angel Rojo
Sat 11:37  Table 5
28   
Spain
Francisco Sirvent - Jaime Sirvent
Spain
Andres Segui - Javi Ferrer
Sat 11:38  Table 6
29   
Spain
Raul Ortiz - Jose C. Bustos
Spain
Carlos Quiles - Pedro Cuesta
Sat 11:38  Table 2
30   
Spain
David Campiña - Morgan Fernandez
Spain
Mihai Marinescu - Andrian Dinu
Sat 13:33  Table 6
31   
Spain
Dani Hurtado- Francisco Aguirre
Spain
Ben Lyons - Jim Goodrich
Sat 11:28  Table 3
32   
Spain
Diego Pedro - Jose Fco. Sánchez
Spain
Victor Cuadrado - Cristian Guillen
Sat 13:33  Table 5

Quarter final

Race to 7
33   
Spain
David Blazquez - Jose R. Miralles
Spain
Javi Alos - Tomas Alegre
Sat 13:08  Table 3
34   
Spain
Mike Kirtley - Angel Rojo
Spain
Francisco Sirvent - Jaime Sirvent
Sat 13:32  Table 4
35   
Spain
Raul Ortiz - Jose C. Bustos
Spain
David Campiña - Morgan Fernandez
Sat 14:47  Table 6
36   
Spain
Ben Lyons - Jim Goodrich
Spain
Diego Pedro - Jose Fco. Sánchez
Sat 14:35  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 7
37   
Spain
Javi Alos - Tomas Alegre
Spain
Mike Kirtley - Angel Rojo
Sat 16:43  Table 6
38   
Spain
David Campiña - Morgan Fernandez
Spain
Diego Pedro - Jose Fco. Sánchez
Sat 16:41  Table 3

Final

Race to 8
39   
Spain
Javi Alos - Tomas Alegre
Spain
Diego Pedro - Jose Fco. Sánchez
Sat 18:39  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants