Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 2, 2019

I OPEN "Antonio Gallardo" bola 9

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...
Starts Jun 2, 2019, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (32 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap

Schedule

BETA Try the new playing schedule (beta). Try now!
Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Spain
luixon L
Spain
Antonio Gallardo
Sun 10:00 
2   
Spain
Javier Lastra
Spain
Nacho Nacho
Sun 10:00 
3   
Spain
Juan Manuel Rubio
Spain
Rodrigo Brezzo Dajer
Sun 10:00 
4   
Spain
peio berjoyo
Croatia
Julen Armentia
Sun 10:00 
5   
Spain
Iker Roncero
Spain
roberto pascual
Sun 10:00 
6   
Spain
Jorge Cruz
Spain
sandy sandy
Sun 10:00 
7   
Spain
iñaki pardo
Spain
Cesar Martinicorena
Sun 10:00 
8   
Spain
Juan Bautista
Spain
pavlo dyakun
Sun 11:00 
9   
Spain
Andriws Morales Siles
Spain
fernando huici
Sun 11:00 
10   
Spain
Ruben Hernandez
Spain
Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodriguez
Sun 11:00 
11   
Spain
Imanol Ramirez Busto
Spain
Javi Del Santo Sanz
Sun 11:00 
12   
Spain
Jon Martin Salazar
Spain
Jon Ezpeleta
Sun 11:00 
13   
Spain
Iñigo Gaztamendia
Spain
augusto nuñez
Sun 11:00 
14   
Spain
etxeba e
Spain
rookie r
Sun 11:00 
15   
Spain
Aitor Ochoa de Eribe Ibisate
Spain
Chaca
Sun 12:00 
16   
Spain
Raul Canduela
Mexico
Julian Morales
Sun 12:00 

Winners qualification

Race to 6
17   
Spain
Antonio Gallardo
Spain
Javier Lastra
Sun 12:46 
18   
Spain
Juan Manuel Rubio
Croatia
Julen Armentia
Sun 13:12 
19   
Spain
Iker Roncero
Spain
sandy sandy
Sun 12:46 
20   
Spain
iñaki pardo
Spain
Juan Bautista
Sun 12:46 
21   
Spain
Andriws Morales Siles
Spain
Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodriguez
Sun 12:38 
22   
Spain
Javi Del Santo Sanz
Spain
Jon Martin Salazar
Sun 13:12 
23   
Spain
augusto nuñez
Spain
rookie r
Sun 13:14 
24   
Spain
Chaca
Mexico
Julian Morales
Sun 13:14 

Loser round 1

Race to 5
25   
Spain
luixon L
Spain
Nacho Nacho
Sun 13:12 
26   
Spain
Rodrigo Brezzo Dajer
Spain
peio berjoyo
Sun 13:25 
27   
Spain
roberto pascual
Spain
Jorge Cruz
Sun 12:47 
28   
Spain
Cesar Martinicorena
Spain
pavlo dyakun
Sun 13:48 
29   
Spain
fernando huici
Spain
Ruben Hernandez
Sun 13:55 
30   
Spain
Imanol Ramirez Busto
Spain
Jon Ezpeleta
Sun 13:55 
31   
Spain
Iñigo Gaztamendia
Spain
etxeba e
Sun 13:58 
32   
Spain
Aitor Ochoa de Eribe Ibisate
Spain
Raul Canduela
Sun 13:59 

Losers qualification

Race to 5
33   
Spain
luixon L
Mexico
Julian Morales
Sun 14:01 
34   
Spain
Rodrigo Brezzo Dajer
Spain
rookie r
Sun 14:46 
35   
Spain
roberto pascual
Spain
Jon Martin Salazar
 
36   
Spain
pavlo dyakun
Spain
Andriws Morales Siles
Sun 14:33 
37   
Spain
Ruben Hernandez
Spain
iñaki pardo
Sun 14:46 
38   
Spain
Imanol Ramirez Busto
Spain
sandy sandy
Sun 14:55 
39   
Spain
Iñigo Gaztamendia
Spain
Juan Manuel Rubio
Sun 15:35 
40   
Spain
Aitor Ochoa de Eribe Ibisate
Spain
Antonio Gallardo
Sun 14:33 

Last sixteen

Race to 6
41   
Spain
Javier Lastra
Drawn from match: 33-40
 
42   
Croatia
Julen Armentia
Drawn from match: 33-40
 
43   
Spain
Iker Roncero
Drawn from match: 33-40
 
44   
Spain
Juan Bautista
Drawn from match: 33-40
 
45   
Spain
Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodriguez
Drawn from match: 33-40
 
46   
Spain
Javi Del Santo Sanz
Drawn from match: 33-40
 
47   
Spain
augusto nuñez
Drawn from match: 33-40
 
48   
Spain
Chaca
Drawn from match: 33-40
 

Quarter final

Race to 6
49   
Winner of match 41
Winner of match 42
 
50   
Winner of match 43
Winner of match 44
 
51   
Winner of match 45
Winner of match 46
 
52   
Winner of match 47
Winner of match 48
 

Semi final

Race to 6
53   
Winner of match 49
Winner of match 50
 
54   
Winner of match 51
Winner of match 52
 

Final

Race to 6
55   
Winner of match 53
Winner of match 54
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants