Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 29 - November 30, 2020

I LIGA, TRÓJKĄTOWA LIGA DARTA

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts Jun 29, 2020, 11:00 AM (local time)
Format Round robin (8 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer KLUB BILARDOWY TRÓJKĄT
Contact Tomasz Sadlik (kontakt@rsb.org.pl)

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Paweł Ostrowski 7 5 0 2 23 13 10 0 0 0 0.639 12
2 Mariusz Moroń 5 5 0 0 20 2 18 0 0 0 0.909 10
3 Marek Niedźwiecki 6 4 0 2 21 13 8 0 0 0 0.618 10
4 Artur Ochalik 6 4 0 2 17 12 5 0 0 0 0.586 10
5 Tomasz Kościółek 7 3 0 4 14 18 -4 0 0 0 0.438 10
6 Krzysztof Klimaszewski 7 2 0 5 16 25 -9 0 0 0 0.39 9
7 Arkadiusz Piędel 7 2 0 5 11 23 -12 0 0 0 0.324 9
8 Bogdan Bratkowicz 5 0 0 5 4 20 -16 0 0 0 0.167 5

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Poland
Mariusz Moroń
Poland
Tomasz Kościółek
Jul 3, 2020, 6:46 PM 
2   
Poland
Arkadiusz Piędel
Poland
Paweł Ostrowski
Jul 3, 2020, 7:14 PM 
3   
Poland
Artur Ochalik
Poland
Krzysztof Klimaszewski
Jul 3, 2020, 6:47 PM 
4   
Poland
Marek Niedźwiecki
Poland
Bogdan Bratkowicz
Jul 3, 2020, 7:14 PM 

Round 2

Race to 4
5   
Poland
Mariusz Moroń
Poland
Paweł Ostrowski
Jul 3, 2020, 7:26 PM 
6   
Poland
Tomasz Kościółek
Poland
Krzysztof Klimaszewski
Jul 3, 2020, 7:21 PM 
7   
Poland
Arkadiusz Piędel
Poland
Bogdan Bratkowicz
Jul 3, 2020, 8:25 PM 
8   
Poland
Artur Ochalik
Poland
Marek Niedźwiecki
Jul 3, 2020, 8:17 PM 

Round 3

Race to 4
9   
Poland
Mariusz Moroń
Poland
Krzysztof Klimaszewski
Jul 3, 2020, 8:22 PM 
10   
Poland
Paweł Ostrowski
Poland
Bogdan Bratkowicz
Jul 3, 2020, 8:00 PM 
11   
Poland
Tomasz Kościółek
Poland
Marek Niedźwiecki
Jul 3, 2020, 9:04 PM 
12   
Poland
Arkadiusz Piędel
Poland
Artur Ochalik
Jul 3, 2020, 7:50 PM 

Round 4

Race to 4
13   
Poland
Mariusz Moroń
Poland
Bogdan Bratkowicz
Jul 3, 2020, 9:41 PM 
14   
Poland
Krzysztof Klimaszewski
Poland
Marek Niedźwiecki
Jul 3, 2020, 9:45 PM 
15   
Poland
Paweł Ostrowski
Poland
Artur Ochalik
Sep 16, 2020, 7:23 PM 
16   
Poland
Tomasz Kościółek
Poland
Arkadiusz Piędel
Sep 2, 2020, 7:17 PM 

Round 5

Race to 4
17   
Poland
Mariusz Moroń
Poland
Marek Niedźwiecki
 
18   
Poland
Bogdan Bratkowicz
Poland
Artur Ochalik
 
19   
Poland
Krzysztof Klimaszewski
Poland
Arkadiusz Piędel
Sep 2, 2020, 10:09 PM 
20   
Poland
Paweł Ostrowski
Poland
Tomasz Kościółek
Sep 2, 2020, 9:23 PM 

Round 6

Race to 4
21   
Poland
Mariusz Moroń
Poland
Artur Ochalik
Sep 16, 2020, 7:00 PM 
22   
Poland
Marek Niedźwiecki
Poland
Arkadiusz Piędel
Sep 2, 2020, 7:55 PM 
23   
Poland
Bogdan Bratkowicz
Poland
Tomasz Kościółek
Sep 2, 2020, 8:05 PM 
24   
Poland
Krzysztof Klimaszewski
Poland
Paweł Ostrowski
Sep 2, 2020, 7:17 PM 

Round 7

Race to 4
25   
Poland
Mariusz Moroń
Poland
Arkadiusz Piędel
Sep 16, 2020, 7:29 PM 
26   
Poland
Artur Ochalik
Poland
Tomasz Kościółek
Nov 8, 2020, 12:58 PM 
27   
Poland
Marek Niedźwiecki
Poland
Paweł Ostrowski
Sep 2, 2020, 8:38 PM 
28   
Poland
Bogdan Bratkowicz
Poland
Krzysztof Klimaszewski
Sep 2, 2020, 8:46 PM 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment