Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 29 - November 30, 2020

I LIGA, TRÓJKĄTOWA LIGA DARTA

Add players

Please wait...
Starts Jun 29, 2020, 11:00 AM (local time)
Format Round robin (8 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer KLUB BILARDOWY TRÓJKĄT
Contact Tomasz Sadlik (kontakt@rsb.org.pl)

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Mariusz Moroń 3 3 0 0 12 2 10 0 0 0 0.857 6
2 Artur Ochalik 3 3 0 0 12 4 8 0 0 0 0.75 6
3 Marek Niedźwiecki 4 2 0 2 13 10 3 0 0 0 0.565 6
4 Paweł Ostrowski 3 2 0 1 9 4 5 0 0 0 0.692 5
5 Krzysztof Klimaszewski 4 1 0 3 7 15 -8 0 0 0 0.318 5
6 Arkadiusz Piędel 3 1 0 2 5 8 -3 0 0 0 0.385 4
7 Tomasz Kościółek 3 1 0 2 4 9 -5 0 0 0 0.308 4
8 Bogdan Bratkowicz 3 0 0 3 2 12 -10 0 0 0 0.143 3

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Poland
Mariusz Moroń
Poland
Tomasz Kościółek
Jul 3, 2020, 6:46 PM 
2   
Poland
Arkadiusz Piędel
Poland
Paweł Ostrowski
Jul 3, 2020, 7:14 PM 
3   
Poland
Artur Ochalik
Poland
Krzysztof Klimaszewski
Jul 3, 2020, 6:47 PM 
4   
Poland
Marek Niedźwiecki
Poland
Bogdan Bratkowicz
Jul 3, 2020, 7:14 PM 

Round 2

Race to 4
5   
Poland
Mariusz Moroń
Poland
Paweł Ostrowski
Jul 3, 2020, 7:26 PM 
6   
Poland
Tomasz Kościółek
Poland
Krzysztof Klimaszewski
Jul 3, 2020, 7:21 PM 
7   
Poland
Arkadiusz Piędel
Poland
Bogdan Bratkowicz
Jul 3, 2020, 8:25 PM 
8   
Poland
Artur Ochalik
Poland
Marek Niedźwiecki
Jul 3, 2020, 8:17 PM 

Round 3

Race to 4
9   
Poland
Mariusz Moroń
Poland
Krzysztof Klimaszewski
Jul 3, 2020, 8:22 PM 
10   
Poland
Paweł Ostrowski
Poland
Bogdan Bratkowicz
Jul 3, 2020, 8:00 PM 
11   
Poland
Tomasz Kościółek
Poland
Marek Niedźwiecki
Jul 3, 2020, 9:04 PM 
12   
Poland
Arkadiusz Piędel
Poland
Artur Ochalik
Jul 3, 2020, 7:50 PM 

Round 4

Race to 4
13   
Poland
Mariusz Moroń
Poland
Bogdan Bratkowicz
Jul 3, 2020, 9:41 PM 
14   
Poland
Krzysztof Klimaszewski
Poland
Marek Niedźwiecki
Jul 3, 2020, 9:45 PM 
15   
Poland
Paweł Ostrowski
Poland
Artur Ochalik
 
16   
Poland
Tomasz Kościółek
Poland
Arkadiusz Piędel
Jul 3, 2020, 8:54 PM 

Round 5

Race to 4
17   
Poland
Mariusz Moroń
Poland
Marek Niedźwiecki
 
18   
Poland
Bogdan Bratkowicz
Poland
Artur Ochalik
 
19   
Poland
Krzysztof Klimaszewski
Poland
Arkadiusz Piędel
 
20   
Poland
Paweł Ostrowski
Poland
Tomasz Kościółek
 

Round 6

Race to 4
21   
Poland
Mariusz Moroń
Poland
Artur Ochalik
 
22   
Poland
Marek Niedźwiecki
Poland
Arkadiusz Piędel
 
23   
Poland
Bogdan Bratkowicz
Poland
Tomasz Kościółek
 
24   
Poland
Krzysztof Klimaszewski
Poland
Paweł Ostrowski
 

Round 7

Race to 4
25   
Poland
Mariusz Moroń
Poland
Arkadiusz Piędel
 
26   
Poland
Artur Ochalik
Poland
Tomasz Kościółek
 
27   
Poland
Marek Niedźwiecki
Poland
Paweł Ostrowski
 
28   
Poland
Bogdan Bratkowicz
Poland
Krzysztof Klimaszewski
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment