Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 16, 2019

Hyllestad klubbturnering

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...
Entry deadline Jul 16, 2019, 6:24 PM (local time)
Starts Jul 16, 2019, 6:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (14 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Hyllestad IL, BG
Contact Gjermund Flage (gjermund.flage@gmail.com, 93218780) and Jan Erik Hatlem (Jan_Erik_Hatlem@hotmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Norway
Jonas Holt
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Gjermund Flage
Norway
Jarle Tonning Hatløy
Tue 18:30  Table 1
3   
Norway
Nina Torvund
Norway
Lance Cadurnigara
Tue 18:30  Table 2
4   
Norway
Viljar Glavær Akse
Norway
Astrid Eiken Flage
Tue 18:30  Table 3
5   
Norway
Kurt Hatlem
Norway
Gard Eiken Flage
Tue 18:30  Table 4
6   
Norway
Kim Ronny Nygård
Norway
Hedda Mirzai
Tue 18:30  Table 5
7   
Norway
Dag-jøran Aralden
Norway
Eirik Tonning Hatløy
Tue 18:30  Table 6
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Matias Sætre
 

Winners qualification

Race to 6
9   
Norway
Jonas Holt
Norway
Gjermund Flage
Tue 19:28  Table 1
10   
Norway
Lance Cadurnigara
Norway
Astrid Eiken Flage
Tue 19:28  Table 2
11   
Norway
Gard Eiken Flage
Norway
Kim Ronny Nygård
Tue 19:28  Table 3
12   
Norway
Dag-jøran Aralden
Norway
Matias Sætre
Tue 19:54  Table 6

Loser round 1

Race to 6
13   
Walk Over
Norway
Jarle Tonning Hatløy
 
14   
Norway
Nina Torvund
Norway
Viljar Glavær Akse
Tue 19:49  Table 5
15   
Norway
Kurt Hatlem
Norway
Hedda Mirzai
Tue 19:49  Table 4
16   
Norway
Eirik Tonning Hatløy
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 6
17   
Norway
Jarle Tonning Hatløy
Norway
Dag-jøran Aralden
Tue 20:53  Table 4
18   
Norway
Nina Torvund
Norway
Kim Ronny Nygård
Tue 20:36  Table 2
19   
Norway
Kurt Hatlem
Norway
Lance Cadurnigara
Tue 20:27  Table 3
20   
Norway
Eirik Tonning Hatløy
Norway
Jonas Holt
Tue 20:45  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 6
21   
Norway
Gjermund Flage
Norway
Lance Cadurnigara
Tue 21:45  Table 1
22   
Norway
Astrid Eiken Flage
Norway
Jarle Tonning Hatløy
Tue 21:45  Table 2
23   
Norway
Gard Eiken Flage
Norway
Eirik Tonning Hatløy
Tue 21:45  Table 3
24   
Norway
Matias Sætre
Norway
Nina Torvund
Tue 21:45  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 6
25   
Norway
Gjermund Flage
Norway
Jarle Tonning Hatløy
Wed 20:36  Table 1
26   
Norway
Gard Eiken Flage
Norway
Matias Sætre
Tue 22:35  Table 3

Final

Race to 6
27   
Norway
Gjermund Flage
Norway
Matias Sætre
Wed 21:25  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment