Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 9, 2019

Hyllestad klubbturnering

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...
Entry deadline Jul 9, 2019, 6:25 PM (local time)
Starts Jul 9, 2019, 6:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (14 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Hyllestad IL, BG
Contact Gjermund Flage (gjermund.flage@gmail.com, 93218780)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Norway
Kim Ronny Nygård
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Eirik Tonning Hatløy
2
Norway
Jarle Tonning Hatløy
3
Tue 18:26  Table 1
3   
Norway
Gard Eiken Flage
0
Norway
Lance Cadurnigara
Tue 18:26  Table 2
4   
Norway
Viljar Glavær Akse
3
Norway
Astrid Eiken Flage
3
Tue 18:26  Table 3
5   
Norway
Hedda Mirzai
4
Norway
Gjermund Flage
1
Tue 18:26  Table 4
6   
Norway
Nikolai Kvellestad
2
Norway
Katja Wolff
Tue 18:27  Table 5
7   
Norway
Jonas Holt
1
Norway
Nina Torvund
1
Tue 18:27  Table 6
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Kurt Hatlem
 

Winners qualification

Race to 6
9   
Norway
Kim Ronny Nygård
1
Norway
Eirik Tonning Hatløy
2
Tue 19:13  Table 1
10   
Norway
Gard Eiken Flage
0
Norway
Astrid Eiken Flage
3
Tue 19:16  Table 3
11   
Norway
Hedda Mirzai
4
Norway
Katja Wolff
Tue 19:12  Table 2
12   
Norway
Jonas Holt
1
Norway
Kurt Hatlem
2
Tue 19:24  Table 6

Loser round 1

Race to 6
13   
Walk Over
Norway
Jarle Tonning Hatløy
 
14   
Norway
Lance Cadurnigara
Norway
Viljar Glavær Akse
3
Tue 19:17  Table 5
15   
Norway
Gjermund Flage
1
Norway
Nikolai Kvellestad
2
Tue 19:12  Table 4
16   
Norway
Nina Torvund
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 6
17   
Norway
Jarle Tonning Hatløy
3
Norway
Kurt Hatlem
2
Tue 20:01  Table 1
18   
Norway
Lance Cadurnigara
Norway
Katja Wolff
Tue 20:20  Table 6
19   
Norway
Nikolai Kvellestad
2
Norway
Astrid Eiken Flage
3
Tue 20:35  Table 4
20   
Norway
Nina Torvund
1
Norway
Kim Ronny Nygård
1
Tue 21:08 

Quarter final

Race to 6
21   
Norway
Eirik Tonning Hatløy
2
Norway
Kurt Hatlem
2
Tue 21:12  Table 1
22   
Norway
Gard Eiken Flage
0
Norway
Lance Cadurnigara
Tue 21:12  Table 2
23   
Norway
Hedda Mirzai
4
Norway
Nina Torvund
1
Tue 21:12  Table 3
24   
Norway
Jonas Holt
1
Norway
Astrid Eiken Flage
3
Tue 21:12  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 6
25   
Norway
Kurt Hatlem
2
Norway
Gard Eiken Flage
0
Tue 21:49  Table 1
26   
Norway
Nina Torvund
1
Norway
Astrid Eiken Flage
3
 

Final

Race to 6
27   
Norway
Gard Eiken Flage
0
Winner of match 26
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment