Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 21, 2019

Hyllestad klubbturnering v19

Straightpool

Add players

Please wait...
Entry deadline May 21, 2019, 6:25 PM (local time)
Starts May 21, 2019, 6:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 60
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Hyllestad IL, BG
Contact Jan Erik Hatlem (Jan_Erik_Hatlem@hotmail.com) and Gjermund Flage (gjermund.flage@gmail.com, 93218780)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 60
1   
Norway
Kurt Hatlem
2
Norway
Benjamin Herland Aralden
Tue 19:12  Table 4
2   
Norway
Jonas Holt
1
Norway
Tanja Kvellestad Akse
4
Tue 18:42  Table 1
3   
Norway
Kim Ronny Nygård
1
Norway
Jan Erik Hatlem
2
Tue 18:42  Table 2
4   
Norway
Gabriel Ø. Ulvik
Norway
Gard Eiken Flage
0
Tue 18:42  Table 3
5   
Norway
Jostein Fludal
Norway
Viljar Glavær Akse
3
Tue 18:42  Table 4
6   
Norway
Astrid Eiken Flage
3
Norway
Nina Torvund
1
Tue 18:42  Table 5
7   
Norway
Gjermund Flage
1
Norway
Lance Cadurnigara
Tue 18:42  Table 6
8   
Norway
Dag-jøran Aralden
0
Norway
Aleksander Tonning Hatløy
2
Tue 19:16  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 60
9   
Norway
Kurt Hatlem
2
Norway
Tanja Kvellestad Akse
4
Tue 20:29  Table 3
10   
Norway
Jan Erik Hatlem
2
Norway
Gard Eiken Flage
0
Tue 19:34  Table 2
11   
Norway
Jostein Fludal
Norway
Astrid Eiken Flage
3
Tue 19:29  Table 1
12   
Norway
Gjermund Flage
1
Norway
Dag-jøran Aralden
0
Tue 19:55  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 60
13   
Norway
Benjamin Herland Aralden
Norway
Jonas Holt
1
  Table 4
14   
Norway
Kim Ronny Nygård
1
Norway
Gabriel Ø. Ulvik
Tue 19:39  Table 6
15   
Norway
Viljar Glavær Akse
3
Norway
Nina Torvund
1
Tue 19:39  Table 5
16   
Norway
Lance Cadurnigara
Norway
Aleksander Tonning Hatløy
2
Tue 19:54  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 60
17   
Norway
Jonas Holt
1
Norway
Gjermund Flage
1
Tue 21:03  Table 4
18   
Norway
Kim Ronny Nygård
1
Norway
Jostein Fludal
Tue 20:17  Table 6
19   
Norway
Viljar Glavær Akse
3
Norway
Jan Erik Hatlem
2
Tue 20:40  Table 5
20   
Norway
Aleksander Tonning Hatløy
2
Norway
Tanja Kvellestad Akse
4
Tue 21:08  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 60
21   
Norway
Kurt Hatlem
2
Norway
Jonas Holt
1
Tue 21:57  Table 1
22   
Norway
Gard Eiken Flage
0
Norway
Aleksander Tonning Hatløy
2
Tue 17:43  Table 2
23   
Norway
Astrid Eiken Flage
3
Norway
Viljar Glavær Akse
3
Tue 17:44 
24   
Norway
Dag-jøran Aralden
0
Norway
Jostein Fludal
Tue 17:44  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 60
25   
Norway
Jonas Holt
1
Norway
Gard Eiken Flage
0
 
26   
Winner of match 23
Winner of match 24
 

Final

Race to 60
27   
Winner of match 25
Winner of match 26
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment