Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 7, 2019

Hyllestad klubbturnering v19

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...
Entry deadline May 7, 2019, 6:40 PM (local time)
Starts May 7, 2019, 6:40 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (11 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Hyllestad IL, BG
Contact Gjermund Flage (gjermund.flage@gmail.com, 93218780) and Jan Erik Hatlem (Jan_Erik_Hatlem@hotmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Norway
Gard Eiken Flage
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Dag-jøran Aralden
0
Norway
Benjamin Herland Aralden
Tue 18:38  Table 1
3   
Norway
Jonas Holt
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Norway
Runar Bogstad
 
5   
Norway
Kurt Hatlem
Walk Over
 
6   
Norway
Gjermund Flage
1
Norway
Jarle Tonning Hatløy
4
Tue 18:38  Table 2
7   
Norway
Lance Cadurnigara
Norway
Jan Erik Hatlem
2
Tue 18:38  Table 3
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Astrid Eiken Flage
 

Winners qualification

Race to 6
9   
Norway
Gard Eiken Flage
0
Norway
Benjamin Herland Aralden
Tue 19:12  Table 1
10   
Norway
Jonas Holt
1
Norway
Runar Bogstad
Tue 18:38  Table 4
11   
Norway
Kurt Hatlem
2
Norway
Jarle Tonning Hatløy
4
Tue 19:12  Table 4
12   
Norway
Jan Erik Hatlem
2
Norway
Astrid Eiken Flage
3
Tue 19:06  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 6
13   
Walk Over
Norway
Dag-jøran Aralden
 
14   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Norway
Gjermund Flage
 
16   
Norway
Lance Cadurnigara
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 6
17   
Norway
Dag-jøran Aralden
0
Norway
Jan Erik Hatlem
2
Tue 19:27  Table 3
18   
Walk Over
Norway
Jarle Tonning Hatløy
 
19   
Norway
Gjermund Flage
1
Norway
Runar Bogstad
Tue 19:11  Table 2
20   
Norway
Lance Cadurnigara
Norway
Gard Eiken Flage
0
Tue 19:27  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 6
21   
Norway
Benjamin Herland Aralden
Norway
Runar Bogstad
Tue 20:07  Table 1
22   
Norway
Jonas Holt
1
Norway
Jarle Tonning Hatløy
4
Tue 20:07  Table 2
23   
Norway
Kurt Hatlem
2
Norway
Gard Eiken Flage
0
Tue 20:07  Table 3
24   
Norway
Astrid Eiken Flage
3
Norway
Jan Erik Hatlem
2
Tue 20:07  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 6
25   
Norway
Benjamin Herland Aralden
Norway
Jonas Holt
1
Tue 20:38  Table 1
26   
Norway
Gard Eiken Flage
0
Norway
Astrid Eiken Flage
3
Tue 20:47  Table 3

Final

Race to 6
27   
Norway
Benjamin Herland Aralden
Norway
Gard Eiken Flage
0
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment