Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 12, 2019

Hyllestad klubbturnering v19

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...
Starts Mar 12, 2019, 6:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (11 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Hyllestad IL, BG
Contact Jan Erik Hatlem (Jan_Erik_Hatlem@hotmail.com) and Gjermund Flage (gjermund.flage@gmail.com, 93218780)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Norway
Kim Ronny Nygård
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Eirik Tonning Hatløy
2
Norway
Gjermund Flage
1
Tue 18:22  Table 1
3   
Norway
Hedda Mirzai
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Norway
Dag-jøran Aralden
 
5   
Norway
Astrid Eiken Flage
Walk Over
 
6   
Norway
Kåre Eide
Norway
Jonas Holt
1
Tue 18:22  Table 2
7   
Norway
Jan Erik Hatlem
2
Norway
Kurt Hatlem
2
Tue 18:47  Table 3
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Nina Torvund
 

Winners qualification

Race to 6
9   
Norway
Kim Ronny Nygård
1
Norway
Gjermund Flage
1
Tue 19:36  Table 1
10   
Norway
Hedda Mirzai
4
Norway
Dag-jøran Aralden
0
Tue 18:50  Table 4
11   
Norway
Astrid Eiken Flage
3
Norway
Jonas Holt
1
Tue 20:22  Table 2
12   
Norway
Jan Erik Hatlem
2
Norway
Nina Torvund
1
Tue 19:36  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 6
13   
Walk Over
Norway
Eirik Tonning Hatløy
 
14   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Norway
Kåre Eide
 
16   
Norway
Kurt Hatlem
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 6
17   
Norway
Eirik Tonning Hatløy
2
Norway
Jan Erik Hatlem
2
Tue 20:28  Table 3
18   
Walk Over
Norway
Jonas Holt
 
19   
Norway
Kåre Eide
Norway
Hedda Mirzai
4
Tue 20:38 
20   
Norway
Kurt Hatlem
2
Norway
Kim Ronny Nygård
1
Tue 20:45  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 6
21   
Norway
Gjermund Flage
1
Norway
Jonas Holt
1
Tue 21:31  Table 1
22   
Norway
Dag-jøran Aralden
0
Norway
Eirik Tonning Hatløy
2
Tue 21:30  Table 3
23   
Norway
Astrid Eiken Flage
3
Norway
Hedda Mirzai
4
Tue 21:31  Table 2
24   
Norway
Nina Torvund
1
Norway
Kim Ronny Nygård
1
Tue 21:30  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 6
25   
Norway
Jonas Holt
1
Norway
Dag-jøran Aralden
0
Wed 20:59 
26   
Norway
Astrid Eiken Flage
3
Norway
Nina Torvund
1
Tue 22:10  Table 4

Final

Race to 6
27   
Norway
Dag-jøran Aralden
0
Norway
Astrid Eiken Flage
3
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment