Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 12, 2019

Hyllestad klubbturnering v19

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...
Entry deadline Feb 12, 2019, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Feb 12, 2019, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (6 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Hyllestad IL, BG
Contact Tommy Wolff (tommywolff1@hotmail.com), Gjermund Flage (gjermund.flage@gmail.com, 93218780) and Jan Erik Hatlem (Jan_Erik_Hatlem@hotmail.com)

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Nina Torvund 5 4 0 1 25 18 7 0 0 0 0.581 4
2 Gard Eiken Flage 5 4 0 1 27 21 6 0 0 0 0.563 4
3 Astrid Eiken Flage 5 3 0 2 26 20 6 0 0 0 0.565 3
4 Kim Ronny Nygård 5 2 0 3 23 26 -3 0 0 0 0.469 2
5 Aleksander Tonning Hatløy 5 1 0 4 20 28 -8 0 0 0 0.417 1
6 Kurt Hatlem 5 1 0 4 19 27 -8 0 0 0 0.413 1

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Norway
Aleksander Tonning Hatløy
Norway
Kurt Hatlem
Tue 18:41  Table 1
2   
Norway
Nina Torvund
Norway
Kim Ronny Nygård
Tue 18:41  Table 2
3   
Norway
Gard Eiken Flage
Norway
Astrid Eiken Flage
Tue 18:41  Table 4

Round 2

Race to 6
4   
Norway
Aleksander Tonning Hatløy
Norway
Kim Ronny Nygård
Tue 19:34  Table 2
5   
Norway
Kurt Hatlem
Norway
Astrid Eiken Flage
Tue 19:28  Table 3
6   
Norway
Nina Torvund
Norway
Gard Eiken Flage
Tue 20:03  Table 1

Round 3

Race to 6
7   
Norway
Aleksander Tonning Hatløy
Norway
Astrid Eiken Flage
Tue 20:20  Table 1
8   
Norway
Kim Ronny Nygård
Norway
Gard Eiken Flage
Tue 21:00  Table 1
9   
Norway
Kurt Hatlem
Norway
Nina Torvund
Tue 20:16  Table 3

Round 4

Race to 6
10   
Norway
Aleksander Tonning Hatløy
Norway
Gard Eiken Flage
Tue 21:00  Table 3
11   
Norway
Astrid Eiken Flage
Norway
Nina Torvund
Tue 20:50  Table 1
12   
Norway
Kim Ronny Nygård
Norway
Kurt Hatlem
Tue 21:10  Table 2

Round 5

Race to 6
13   
Norway
Aleksander Tonning Hatløy
Norway
Nina Torvund
Tue 21:22  Table 1
14   
Norway
Gard Eiken Flage
Norway
Kurt Hatlem
Tue 21:46  Table 3
15   
Norway
Astrid Eiken Flage
Norway
Kim Ronny Nygård
Tue 21:45  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 6
16   
Norway
Nina Torvund
Norway
Kim Ronny Nygård
 
17   
Norway
Astrid Eiken Flage
Norway
Gard Eiken Flage
Tue 22:21  Table 3

Final

Race to 6
18   
Winner of match 16
Norway
Gard Eiken Flage
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment