Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 1, 2019

Hyllestad klubbturnering h19 - 5/16

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Dag-jøran Aralden
Hyllestad IL, BG
5 (5/0) 45 (30/15)
67%
50
2 Gard Eiken Flage
Hyllestad IL, BG
6 (4/2) 58 (33/25)
57%
45
3 Nina Torvund
Hyllestad IL, BG
3 (2/1) 28 (13/15)
46%
40
3 Lars emil Siljander
Hyllestad IL, BG
4 (2/2) 42 (20/22)
48%
40
5 Jan Erik Hatlem
Hyllestad IL, BG
3 (2/1) 30 (15/15)
50%
35
5 Jardar Eiken Flage
Hyllestad IL, BG
3 (1/2) 29 (16/13)
55%
35
5 Jonas Holt
Hyllestad IL, BG
3 (1/2) 28 (11/17)
39%
35
5 Kim Ronny Nygård
Hyllestad IL, BG
3 (2/1) 29 (17/12)
59%
35
9 Gjermund Flage
Hyllestad IL, BG
2 (0/2) 15 (3/12)
20%
25
9 Kurt Hatlem
Hyllestad IL, BG
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
25
9 Viljar Glavær Akse
Hyllestad IL, BG
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
25
9 Hedda Mirzai
Hyllestad IL, BG
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
25
Entry deadline Oct 1, 2019, 7:00 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 1, 2019, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (12 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Hyllestad klubbranking h 19
Organizer Hyllestad IL, BG
Contact Gjermund Flage (gjermund.flage@gmail.com, 93218780) and Jan Erik Hatlem (Jan_Erik_Hatlem@hotmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Norway
Viljar Glavær Akse
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Kurt Hatlem
2
Norway
Kim Ronny Nygård
1
Tue 18:28  Table 1
3   
Norway
Dag-jøran Aralden
0
Norway
Hedda Mirzai
4
Tue 18:56  Table 3
4   
Walk Over
Norway
Gjermund Flage
 
5   
Norway
Nina Torvund
Walk Over
 
6   
Norway
Gard Eiken Flage
0
Norway
Jardar Eiken Flage
0
Tue 18:27  Table 5
7   
Norway
Jan Erik Hatlem
2
Norway
Jonas Holt
1
Tue 18:28  Table 2
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Lars emil Siljander
 

Winners qualification

Race to 6
9   
Norway
Viljar Glavær Akse
3
Norway
Kim Ronny Nygård
1
Tue 20:19 
10   
Norway
Dag-jøran Aralden
0
Norway
Gjermund Flage
1
Tue 19:29  Table 3
11   
Norway
Nina Torvund
1
Norway
Gard Eiken Flage
0
Tue 19:20  Table 4
12   
Norway
Jan Erik Hatlem
2
Norway
Lars emil Siljander
3
Tue 19:03  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 6
13   
Walk Over
Norway
Kurt Hatlem
 
14   
Norway
Hedda Mirzai
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Norway
Jardar Eiken Flage
 
16   
Norway
Jonas Holt
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 6
17   
Norway
Kurt Hatlem
2
Norway
Lars emil Siljander
3
  Table 2
18   
Norway
Hedda Mirzai
4
Norway
Gard Eiken Flage
0
 
19   
Norway
Jardar Eiken Flage
0
Norway
Gjermund Flage
1
  Table 1
20   
Norway
Jonas Holt
1
Norway
Viljar Glavær Akse
3
Tue 20:20  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 6
21   
Norway
Kim Ronny Nygård
1
Norway
Lars emil Siljander
3
Tue 20:51  Table 3
22   
Norway
Dag-jøran Aralden
0
Norway
Jonas Holt
1
Tue 20:51  Table 1
23   
Norway
Nina Torvund
1
Norway
Jardar Eiken Flage
0
Tue 20:51  Table 2
24   
Norway
Jan Erik Hatlem
2
Norway
Gard Eiken Flage
0
Tue 20:51  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 6
25   
Norway
Lars emil Siljander
3
Norway
Dag-jøran Aralden
0
Sun 22:48 
26   
Norway
Nina Torvund
1
Norway
Gard Eiken Flage
0
Tue 21:40  Table 2

Final

Race to 6
27   
Norway
Dag-jøran Aralden
0
Norway
Gard Eiken Flage
0
Sun 22:49 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment