Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 10, 2019

Hyllestad klubbturnering h 19 - 2/16

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Dag-jøran Aralden
Hyllestad IL, BG
4 (4/0) 38 (24/14)
63%
2 Gard Eiken Flage
Hyllestad IL, BG
4 (3/1) 36 (21/15)
58%
3 Aleksander Tonning Hatløy
Hyllestad IL, BG
3 (2/1) 25 (14/11)
56%
3 Nina Torvund
Hyllestad IL, BG
4 (3/1) 38 (20/18)
53%
5 Jan Erik Hatlem
Hyllestad IL, BG
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
5 Jarle Tonning Hatløy
Hyllestad IL, BG
3 (1/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
5 Kurt Hatlem
Hyllestad IL, BG
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
5 Kjartan Solheim
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
9 Kim Ronny Nygård
Hyllestad IL, BG
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
Entry deadline Sep 10, 2019, 6:55 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 10, 2019, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (9 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Hyllestad klubbranking h 19
Organizer Hyllestad IL, BG
Contact Jan Erik Hatlem (Jan_Erik_Hatlem@hotmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Norway
Kjartan Solheim
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Kim Ronny Nygård
1
Norway
Nina Torvund
1
Tue 18:28  Table 1
3   
Norway
Kurt Hatlem
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Norway
Dag-jøran Aralden
 
5   
Norway
Gard Eiken Flage
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Norway
Jan Erik Hatlem
 
7   
Norway
Jarle Tonning Hatløy
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Aleksander Tonning Hatløy
 

Winners qualification

Race to 6
9   
Norway
Kjartan Solheim
Norway
Nina Torvund
1
Tue 19:21  Table 3
10   
Norway
Kurt Hatlem
2
Norway
Dag-jøran Aralden
0
Tue 18:29  Table 2
11   
Norway
Gard Eiken Flage
0
Norway
Jan Erik Hatlem
2
Tue 18:30  Table 3
12   
Norway
Jarle Tonning Hatløy
3
Norway
Aleksander Tonning Hatløy
2
Tue 18:30  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 6
13   
Walk Over
Norway
Kim Ronny Nygård
 
14   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 6
17   
Norway
Kim Ronny Nygård
1
Norway
Jarle Tonning Hatløy
3
Tue 19:35  Table 4
18   
Walk Over
Norway
Jan Erik Hatlem
 
19   
Walk Over
Norway
Kurt Hatlem
 
20   
Walk Over
Norway
Kjartan Solheim
 

Quarter final

Race to 6
21   
Norway
Nina Torvund
1
Norway
Jan Erik Hatlem
2
Tue 20:21  Table 1
22   
Norway
Dag-jøran Aralden
0
Norway
Jarle Tonning Hatløy
3
Tue 20:21  Table 2
23   
Norway
Gard Eiken Flage
0
Norway
Kjartan Solheim
Tue 20:21  Table 3
24   
Norway
Aleksander Tonning Hatløy
2
Norway
Kurt Hatlem
2
Tue 20:21  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 6
25   
Norway
Nina Torvund
1
Norway
Dag-jøran Aralden
0
Tue 21:16  Table 2
26   
Norway
Gard Eiken Flage
0
Norway
Aleksander Tonning Hatløy
2
Tue 21:03  Table 4

Final

Race to 6
27   
Norway
Dag-jøran Aralden
0
Norway
Gard Eiken Flage
0
Tue 22:07  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment