Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 15, 2021

Hyllestad Rekrutt Trening 3/14

7-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Jostein Fludal
4 (3/1) 30 (18/12)
60%
50
2 Benjamin Herland Aralden
5 (3/2) 40 (20/20)
50%
45
3 Sigve Dale
Hyllestad IL, BG
4 (3/1) 29 (18/11)
62%
40
3 Torkel Sjølingstad
3 (1/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
40
5 Jarle Tonning Hatløy
Hyllestad IL, BG
2 (1/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
35
5 Gabriel Ø. Ulvik
Hyllestad IL, BG
2 (1/1) 16 (9/7)
56%
35
5 Martin Hatløy Engdal
Hyllestad IL, BG
2 (1/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
35
5 Henrik Halnes Nødset
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
35
9 Adrian Lekva
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
25
Entry deadline Sep 15, 2021, 6:30 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 15, 2021, 6:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (9 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Hyllestad trenings ranking rekrutter h-21
Organizer Hyllestad IL, BG

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Norway
Jostein Fludal
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Sigve Dale
1
Norway
Adrian Lekva
2
Wed 18:19  Table 6
3   
Norway
Jarle Tonning Hatløy
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Norway
Henrik Halnes Nødset
 
5   
Norway
Gabriel Ø. Ulvik
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Norway
Torkel Sjølingstad
 
7   
Norway
Martin Hatløy Engdal
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Benjamin Herland Aralden
 

Winners qualification

Race to 5
9   
Norway
Jostein Fludal
2
Norway
Sigve Dale
1
Wed 18:39  Table 6
10   
Norway
Jarle Tonning Hatløy
Norway
Henrik Halnes Nødset
2
Wed 18:19  Table 2
11   
Norway
Gabriel Ø. Ulvik
2
Norway
Torkel Sjølingstad
2
Wed 18:19  Table 3
12   
Norway
Martin Hatløy Engdal
1
Norway
Benjamin Herland Aralden
0
Wed 18:19  Table 7

Loser round 1

Race to 5
13   
Walk Over
Norway
Adrian Lekva
 
14   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 5
17   
Norway
Adrian Lekva
2
Norway
Benjamin Herland Aralden
0
Wed 19:04  Table 7
18   
Walk Over
Norway
Torkel Sjølingstad
 
19   
Walk Over
Norway
Henrik Halnes Nødset
 
20   
Walk Over
Norway
Jostein Fludal
 

Quarter final

Race to 5
21   
Norway
Sigve Dale
1
Norway
Henrik Halnes Nødset
2
Wed 19:33  Table 6
22   
Norway
Jarle Tonning Hatløy
Norway
Jostein Fludal
2
Wed 19:33  Table 2
23   
Norway
Gabriel Ø. Ulvik
2
Norway
Benjamin Herland Aralden
0
Wed 19:33  Table 3
24   
Norway
Martin Hatløy Engdal
1
Norway
Torkel Sjølingstad
2
Wed 19:33  Table 7

Semi final

Race to 5
25   
Norway
Sigve Dale
1
Norway
Jostein Fludal
2
Wed 19:55  Table 6
26   
Norway
Benjamin Herland Aralden
0
Norway
Torkel Sjølingstad
2
Wed 20:23  Table 7

Final

Race to 5
27   
Norway
Jostein Fludal
2
Norway
Benjamin Herland Aralden
0
Wed 19:41 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants