Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 6, 2022

Huistoernooitje 9 Ball koppel

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Alexander / Marcel
7 (6/1) 25 (20/5)
80%
2 Iwaz / Duoc
5 (4/1) 20 (12/8)
60%
3 Kyo / Wijnand
5 (3/2) 21 (12/9)
57%
3 Jesper / Dennis v Belzen
4 (3/1) 17 (9/8)
53%
5 Frank / Joey
4 (2/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
5 Faroek / Jeroen
5 (3/2) 21 (13/8)
62%
7 Chris / Laurice
4 (2/2) 14 (7/7)
50%
7 Rowen / Jur
4 (2/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
9 Ben / Nhi
3 (1/2) 11 (5/6)
45%
9 Marco / Leroy
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
9 Magdalena / Danny
3 (1/2) 11 (5/6)
45%
9 Margreet / Dennis Huiser
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
13 Mark Rowena
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
13 Sita / Dennis Koot
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
13 Phouc / Arne
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
13 Ricardo / Hoa
2 (0/2) 6 (0/6)
0%
Starts Sep 6, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Sport Pub Goes

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Netherlands
Alexander / Marcel
Netherlands
Frank / Joey
Tue 20:20  Table 18
2   
Netherlands
Phouc / Arne
Netherlands
Marco / Leroy
Tue 20:20  Table 17
3   
Netherlands
Iwaz / Duoc
Netherlands
Rowen / Jur
Tue 20:20  Table 16
4   
Netherlands
Faroek / Jeroen
Netherlands
Sita / Dennis Koot
Tue 20:20  Table 15
5   
Netherlands
Ricardo / Hoa
Netherlands
Ben / Nhi
Tue 20:20  Table 14
6   
Netherlands
Kyo / Wijnand
Netherlands
Magdalena / Danny
Tue 20:20  Table 13
7   
Netherlands
Chris / Laurice
Netherlands
Jesper / Dennis v Belzen
Tue 20:20  Table 12
8   
Netherlands
Mark Rowena
Netherlands
Margreet / Dennis Huiser
Tue 20:20  Table 11

Winner round 1

Race to 3
9   
Netherlands
Frank / Joey
Netherlands
Marco / Leroy
Tue 21:07  Table 11
10   
Netherlands
Iwaz / Duoc
R13
Netherlands
Faroek / Jeroen
R4
Tue 20:51  Table 16
11   
Netherlands
Ben / Nhi
Netherlands
Kyo / Wijnand
Tue 20:58  Table 13
12   
Netherlands
Jesper / Dennis v Belzen
Netherlands
Margreet / Dennis Huiser
Tue 21:06  Table 18

Loser round 1

Race to 3
13   
Netherlands
Alexander / Marcel
Netherlands
Phouc / Arne
Tue 21:07  Table 17
14   
Netherlands
Rowen / Jur
Netherlands
Sita / Dennis Koot
Tue 20:52  Table 15
15   
Netherlands
Ricardo / Hoa
Netherlands
Magdalena / Danny
Tue 20:58  Table 14
16   
Netherlands
Chris / Laurice
Netherlands
Mark Rowena
Tue 21:07  Table 12

Loser round 2

Race to 3
17   
Netherlands
Alexander / Marcel
Netherlands
Margreet / Dennis Huiser
Tue 22:07  Table 18
18   
Netherlands
Rowen / Jur
Netherlands
Ben / Nhi
Tue 21:28  Table 13
19   
Netherlands
Magdalena / Danny
Netherlands
Faroek / Jeroen
Tue 21:29  Table 16
20   
Netherlands
Chris / Laurice
Netherlands
Marco / Leroy
Tue 22:01  Table 12

Winners qualification

Race to 3
21   
Netherlands
Frank / Joey
Netherlands
Iwaz / Duoc
Tue 22:01  Table 11
22   
Netherlands
Kyo / Wijnand
Netherlands
Jesper / Dennis v Belzen
Tue 22:07  Table 17

Loser round 3

Race to 3
23   
Netherlands
Alexander / Marcel
Netherlands
Rowen / Jur
Tue 22:31  Table 13
24   
Netherlands
Faroek / Jeroen
Netherlands
Chris / Laurice
Tue 23:08  Table 12

Losers qualification

Race to 3
25   
Netherlands
Alexander / Marcel
Netherlands
Frank / Joey
Tue 22:55  Table 13
26   
Netherlands
Faroek / Jeroen
Netherlands
Kyo / Wijnand
Tue 23:33  Table 12

Semi final

Race to 3
27   
Netherlands
Iwaz / Duoc
Netherlands
Kyo / Wijnand
Wed 00:21  Table 12
28   
Netherlands
Jesper / Dennis v Belzen
Netherlands
Alexander / Marcel
Wed 00:21  Table 13

Final

Race to 3
29   
Netherlands
Iwaz / Duoc
Netherlands
Alexander / Marcel
Wed 00:56  Table 13

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants