Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 28, 2019

Huistoernooi

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...
Starts Jan 28, 2019, 8:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (19 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Contact HoB Nijmegen (hobhuistoernooi@gmail.com, 024-3605710)

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Kaming Luong 4 2 2 0 10 6 4 0 0 0 0.625 3
2 Jeroen Debont 3 1 2 0 8 4 4 0 0 0 0.667 2
3 Rink Bruil 4 1 2 1 8 8 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
4 Heng Chan 4 1 2 1 7 9 -2 0 0 0 0.438 2
5 martijn 3 0 0 3 3 9 -6 0 0 0 0.25 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Rani Matti 3 3 0 0 12 0 12 0 0 0 1 3
2 Elija Veenman 3 1 1 1 5 7 -2 0 0 0 0.417 1.5
3 bastiaan 3 1 0 2 4 8 -4 0 0 0 0.333 1
4 Gino Man 3 0 1 2 3 9 -6 0 0 0 0.25 0.5
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Frits Verhaegh 4 3 0 1 10 6 4 0 0 0 0.625 3
2 Peter Knuever 4 2 1 1 10 6 4 0 0 0 0.625 2.5
3 Mitchel Knuever 4 1 2 1 8 8 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
4 Freek 4 1 1 2 6 10 -4 0 0 0 0.375 1.5
5 Tarmon Rietdijk 4 1 0 3 6 10 -4 0 0 0 0.375 1
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Harry Vloet 4 4 0 0 12 4 8 0 0 0 0.75 4
2 Rudy Kessels 4 2 1 1 10 6 4 0 0 0 0.625 2.5
3 Erik Eltink 4 2 0 2 7 9 -2 0 0 0 0.438 2
4 Glenn Ouwehand 4 0 2 2 6 10 -4 0 0 0 0.375 1
5 Ashwin Mac Gillavry 4 0 1 3 5 11 -6 0 0 0 0.313 0.5

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1-A   
Netherlands
Jeroen Debont
Netherlands
martijn
Mon 21:53 
2-A   
Netherlands
Kaming Luong
Netherlands
Heng Chan
Mon 20:55 
3-B   
Hong Kong
Gino Man
Netherlands
bastiaan
Mon 21:06 
4-B   
Netherlands
Rani Matti
Elija Veenman
Mon 21:01 
5-C   
Netherlands
Peter Knuever
Netherlands
Freek
Mon 20:57 
6-C   
Netherlands
Mitchel Knuever
Netherlands
Frits Verhaegh
Mon 21:59 
7-D   
Netherlands
Glenn Ouwehand
Netherlands
Rudy Kessels
Mon 22:08 
8-D   
Indonesia
Ashwin Mac Gillavry
Netherlands
Erik Eltink
Mon 21:24 

Round 2

Race to 4
9-A   
Netherlands
martijn
Netherlands
Heng Chan
Mon 21:29 
10-A   
Netherlands
Jeroen Debont
Netherlands
Rink Bruil
Mon 21:48 
11-B   
Hong Kong
Gino Man
Elija Veenman
Mon 21:01 
12-B   
Netherlands
bastiaan
Netherlands
Rani Matti
Mon 21:02 
13-C   
Netherlands
Freek
Netherlands
Frits Verhaegh
Mon 21:14 
14-C   
Netherlands
Peter Knuever
Netherlands
Tarmon Rietdijk
Mon 20:57 
15-D   
Netherlands
Rudy Kessels
Netherlands
Erik Eltink
Mon 21:03 
16-D   
Netherlands
Glenn Ouwehand
Netherlands
Harry Vloet
Mon 21:18 

Round 3

Race to 4
17-A   
Netherlands
Heng Chan
Netherlands
Rink Bruil
Mon 22:06 
18-A   
Netherlands
martijn
Netherlands
Kaming Luong
Mon 21:57 
19-B   
Hong Kong
Gino Man
Netherlands
Rani Matti
Mon 21:32 
20-B   
Elija Veenman
Netherlands
bastiaan
Mon 21:28 
21-C   
Netherlands
Frits Verhaegh
Netherlands
Tarmon Rietdijk
Mon 20:57 
22-C   
Netherlands
Freek
Netherlands
Mitchel Knuever
Mon 20:36 
23-D   
Netherlands
Erik Eltink
Netherlands
Harry Vloet
Mon 22:05 
24-D   
Netherlands
Rudy Kessels
Indonesia
Ashwin Mac Gillavry
Mon 21:03 

Round 4

Race to 4
25-A   
Netherlands
Rink Bruil
Netherlands
Kaming Luong
Mon 21:30 
26-A   
Netherlands
Heng Chan
Netherlands
Jeroen Debont
Mon 21:29 
27-C   
Netherlands
Tarmon Rietdijk
Netherlands
Mitchel Knuever
Mon 21:27 
28-C   
Netherlands
Frits Verhaegh
Netherlands
Peter Knuever
Mon 22:00 
29-D   
Netherlands
Harry Vloet
Indonesia
Ashwin Mac Gillavry
Mon 21:25 
30-D   
Netherlands
Erik Eltink
Netherlands
Glenn Ouwehand
Mon 21:18 

Round 5

Race to 4
31-A   
Netherlands
Kaming Luong
Netherlands
Jeroen Debont
Mon 21:47 
32-A   
Netherlands
Rink Bruil
Netherlands
martijn
Mon 22:06 
33-C   
Netherlands
Mitchel Knuever
Netherlands
Peter Knuever
Mon 21:26 
34-C   
Netherlands
Tarmon Rietdijk
Netherlands
Freek
Mon 21:31 
35-D   
Indonesia
Ashwin Mac Gillavry
Netherlands
Glenn Ouwehand
Mon 22:09 
36-D   
Netherlands
Harry Vloet
Netherlands
Rudy Kessels
Mon 22:07 

Last sixteen

Race to 4
37   
Drawn from group standings
Drawn from group standings
 
38   
Drawn from group standings
Drawn from group standings
 
39   
Drawn from group standings
Drawn from group standings
 
40   
Drawn from group standings
Drawn from group standings
 
41   
Drawn from group standings
Drawn from group standings
 
42   
Drawn from group standings
Drawn from group standings
 
43   
Drawn from group standings
Drawn from group standings
 
44   
Drawn from group standings
Drawn from group standings
 

Quarter final

Race to 4
45   
Winner of match 37
Winner of match 38
 
46   
Winner of match 39
Winner of match 40
 
47   
Winner of match 41
Winner of match 42
 
48   
Winner of match 43
Winner of match 44
 

Semi final

Race to 4
49   
Winner of match 45
Winner of match 46
 
50   
Winner of match 47
Winner of match 48
 

Final

Race to 4
51   
Winner of match 49
Winner of match 50
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment