Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 29 - October 30, 2018

Huistoernooi

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...
Entry deadline Oct 29, 2018, 8:30 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 29, 2018, 8:15 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (14 Participants)
Handicap No handicap

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Rudy Kessels 4 3 1 0 13 3 10 0 0 0 0.813 3.5
2 Mitchel Knuever 4 2 2 0 10 6 4 0 0 0 0.625 3
3 Peter Knuever 4 2 1 1 10 6 4 0 0 0 0.625 2.5
4 Joey Klarenbeek 4 1 0 3 5 11 -6 0 0 0 0.313 1
5 givan 4 0 0 4 2 14 -12 0 0 0 0.125 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Pascal Meulenhoff 3 2 0 1 6 6 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
2 Frits Verhaegh 3 2 0 1 8 4 4 0 0 0 0.667 2
3 Tarmon Rietdijk 3 1 1 1 6 6 0 0 0 0 0.5 1.5
4 Pascal Weidema 3 0 1 2 4 8 -4 0 0 0 0.333 0.5
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Kaming Luong 4 3 1 0 12 4 8 0 0 0 0.75 3.5
2 Rani Matti 4 3 1 0 11 5 6 0 0 0 0.688 3.5
3 Jeroen de Bont 4 1 1 2 8 8 0 0 0 0 0.5 1.5
4 Erik Eltink 4 1 1 2 7 9 -2 0 0 0 0.438 1.5
5 Heng Chan 4 0 0 4 2 14 -12 0 0 0 0.125 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1-A   
Netherlands
givan
Netherlands
Joey Klarenbeek
Mon 20:44 
2-A   
Netherlands
Rudy Kessels
Netherlands
Mitchel Knuever
Mon 20:41 
3-B   
Netherlands
Pascal Weidema
Netherlands
Tarmon Rietdijk
Mon 20:43 
4-B   
Netherlands
Pascal Meulenhoff
Netherlands
Frits Verhaegh
Mon 21:34 
5-C   
Netherlands
Kaming Luong
Netherlands
Heng Chan
Mon 22:07 
6-C   
Netherlands
Erik Eltink
Netherlands
Rani Matti
Mon 21:59 

Round 2

7-A   
Netherlands
Joey Klarenbeek
Netherlands
Mitchel Knuever
Mon 22:20 
8-A   
Netherlands
givan
Netherlands
Peter Knuever
Mon 21:28 
9-B   
Netherlands
Pascal Weidema
Netherlands
Frits Verhaegh
Mon 21:44 
10-B   
Netherlands
Tarmon Rietdijk
Netherlands
Pascal Meulenhoff
Mon 21:34 
11-C   
Netherlands
Heng Chan
Netherlands
Rani Matti
Mon 20:42 
12-C   
Netherlands
Kaming Luong
Netherlands
Jeroen de Bont
Mon 22:06 

Round 3

13-A   
Netherlands
Mitchel Knuever
Netherlands
Peter Knuever
Mon 22:20 
14-A   
Netherlands
Joey Klarenbeek
Netherlands
Rudy Kessels
Mon 21:41 
15-B   
Netherlands
Pascal Weidema
Netherlands
Pascal Meulenhoff
Mon 21:34 
16-B   
Netherlands
Frits Verhaegh
Netherlands
Tarmon Rietdijk
Mon 21:36 
17-C   
Netherlands
Rani Matti
Netherlands
Jeroen de Bont
Mon 21:41 
18-C   
Netherlands
Heng Chan
Netherlands
Erik Eltink
Mon 22:22 

Round 4

19-A   
Netherlands
Peter Knuever
Netherlands
Rudy Kessels
Mon 21:06 
20-A   
Netherlands
Mitchel Knuever
Netherlands
givan
Mon 21:28 
21-C   
Netherlands
Jeroen de Bont
Netherlands
Erik Eltink
Mon 20:46 
22-C   
Netherlands
Rani Matti
Netherlands
Kaming Luong
Mon 21:06 

Round 5

23-A   
Netherlands
Rudy Kessels
Netherlands
givan
Mon 22:10 
24-A   
Netherlands
Peter Knuever
Netherlands
Joey Klarenbeek
Mon 22:34 
25-C   
Netherlands
Erik Eltink
Netherlands
Kaming Luong
Mon 21:27 
26-C   
Netherlands
Jeroen de Bont
Netherlands
Heng Chan
Mon 21:42 

Quarter final

27   
Netherlands
Rudy Kessels
Netherlands
Jeroen de Bont
 
28   
Netherlands
Rani Matti
Netherlands
Mitchel Knuever
Mon 23:29 
29   
Netherlands
Pascal Meulenhoff
Netherlands
Frits Verhaegh
 
30   
Netherlands
Peter Knuever
Netherlands
Kaming Luong
Mon 23:30 

Semi final

31   
Winner of match 27
Netherlands
Rani Matti
 
32   
Winner of match 29
Netherlands
Peter Knuever
 

Final

33   
Winner of match 31
Winner of match 32
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment