Saving..

Edit match video

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action
Share

Share this page

May 17, 2018

Huistoernooi N-Joy 10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...
10-Ball

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Joeke Kloosterman
N-Joy Drachten
5 (4/1) 22 (15/7)
68%
50
2 Erik van der Schaaf
N-Joy Drachten
6 (3/3) 26 (12/14)
46%
35
3 Hindrik de Haan
5 (3/2) 22 (13/9)
59%
25
3 Nick Pigounakis
4 (2/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
25
5 Judah Ritmeester
N-Joy Drachten
4 (2/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
20
5 Michael Kerchoffs
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
20
7 Jimmy Lin
4 (2/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
20
7 Hilbrand Boschma
N-Joy Drachten
3 (1/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
20
9 Dylan ten Brinke
4 (1/3) 17 (7/10)
41%
15
Starts May 17, 2018, 8:00 PM (local time)
Schematype Round-robin G2 SE4 (9 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Poolclub Drachten Ranking 2018 and Pool Ranking Nederland
Organizer N-Joy Drachten
More info
Inleg: 10 Euro

€ 7,50 prijzengeld + € 2,50 reservering masters

Tot 16 deelnemers poules
Vanaf 16 deelnemers double knock out

Max 32 deelnemers

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs avg Points
1 Hindrik de Haan 4 3 0 1 11 6 5 0.647 3
2 Erik van der Schaaf 4 2 0 2 8 9 -1 0.471 2
3 Judah Ritmeester 4 2 0 2 8 9 -1 0.471 2
4 Jimmy Lin 4 2 0 2 10 10 0 0.5 2
5 Dylan ten Brinke 4 1 0 3 7 10 -3 0.412 1
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs avg Points
1 Nick Pigounakis 3 2 0 1 7 7 0 0.5 2
2 Joeke Kloosterman 3 2 0 1 8 4 4 0.667 2
3 Michael Kerchoffs 3 1 0 2 6 8 -2 0.429 1
4 Hilbrand Boschma 3 1 0 2 5 7 -2 0.417 1

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1-A
Netherlands
Jimmy Lin
Netherlands
Dylan ten Brinke
Thu 20:03  Table 9   
2-A
Netherlands
Hindrik de Haan
Netherlands
Erik van der Schaaf
Thu 20:04  Table 10   
3-B
Netherlands
Joeke Kloosterman
Netherlands
Michael Kerchoffs
Thu 20:04  Table 11   
4-B
Netherlands
Hilbrand Boschma
Netherlands
Nick Pigounakis
Thu 20:04  Table 12   

Round 2

Race to 3
5-A
Netherlands
Dylan ten Brinke
Netherlands
Erik van der Schaaf
Thu 20:37  Table 10   
6-A
Netherlands
Jimmy Lin
Netherlands
Judah Ritmeester
Thu 20:37  Table 9   
7-B
Netherlands
Joeke Kloosterman
Netherlands
Nick Pigounakis
Thu 20:37  Table 12   
8-B
Netherlands
Michael Kerchoffs
Netherlands
Hilbrand Boschma
Thu 20:37  Table 11   

Round 3

Race to 3
9-A
Netherlands
Erik van der Schaaf
Netherlands
Judah Ritmeester
Thu 20:55  Table 10   
10-A
Netherlands
Dylan ten Brinke
Netherlands
Hindrik de Haan
Thu 20:55  Table 9   
11-B
Netherlands
Joeke Kloosterman
Netherlands
Hilbrand Boschma
Thu 21:26  Table 12   
12-B
Netherlands
Nick Pigounakis
Netherlands
Michael Kerchoffs
Thu 21:26  Table 11   

Round 4

Race to 3
13-A
Netherlands
Judah Ritmeester
Netherlands
Hindrik de Haan
Thu 22:18  Table 10   
14-A
Netherlands
Erik van der Schaaf
Netherlands
Jimmy Lin
Thu 22:18  Table 9   

Round 5

Race to 3
15-A
Netherlands
Hindrik de Haan
Netherlands
Jimmy Lin
Thu 21:30  Table 9   
16-A
Netherlands
Judah Ritmeester
Netherlands
Dylan ten Brinke
Thu 21:30  Table 10   

Semi final

Race to 3
17
Netherlands
Hindrik de Haan
Netherlands
Joeke Kloosterman
Thu 22:24  Table 10   
18
Netherlands
Erik van der Schaaf
Netherlands
Nick Pigounakis
Thu 22:24  Table 11   

Final

Race to 4
19
Netherlands
Joeke Kloosterman
Netherlands
Erik van der Schaaf
Fri 00:25  Table 10   

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment