Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 5, 2018

Huistoernooi N-Joy 10-Ball

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Joeke Kloosterman
N-Joy Drachten
6 (6/0) 23 (18/5)
78%
50
2 Erwin de Roo
6 (4/2) 26 (14/12)
54%
35
3 Erik van der Schaaf
N-Joy Drachten
5 (3/2) 19 (11/8)
58%
25
3 Hindrik de Haan
5 (3/2) 21 (13/8)
62%
25
5 Piet bij de Leij
4 (2/2) 17 (9/8)
53%
20
5 Judah Ritmeester
N-Joy Drachten
4 (2/2) 19 (10/9)
53%
20
7 Wia Swijgman
4 (1/3) 14 (5/9)
36%
20
7 Jurjen Postma
4 (1/3) 15 (4/11)
27%
20
9 Gregor Badzwol
4 (1/3) 17 (7/10)
41%
15
9 Erik Oppedijk
4 (0/4) 13 (1/12)
8%
15
Starts Apr 5, 2018, 8:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (10 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Poolclub Drachten Ranking 2018 and Pool Ranking Nederland
Organizer N-Joy Drachten
More info
Inleg: 10 Euro

€ 7,50 prijzengeld + € 2,50 reservering masters

Tot 16 deelnemers poules
Vanaf 16 deelnemers double knock out

Max 32 deelnemers

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO avg Points
1 Erwin de Roo 4 3 0 1 10 7 3 0 0.588 3
2 Hindrik de Haan 4 3 0 1 11 5 6 0 0.688 3
3 Judah Ritmeester 4 2 0 2 10 9 1 0 0.526 2
4 Jurjen Postma 4 1 0 3 4 11 -7 0 0.267 1
5 Gregor Badzwol 4 1 0 3 7 10 -3 0 0.412 1
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO avg Points
1 Joeke Kloosterman 4 4 0 0 12 2 10 0 0.857 4
2 Erik van der Schaaf 4 3 0 1 9 5 4 0 0.643 3
3 Piet bij de Leij 4 2 0 2 9 8 1 0 0.529 2
4 Wia Swijgman 4 1 0 3 5 9 -4 0 0.357 1
5 Erik Oppedijk 4 0 0 4 1 12 -11 0 0.077 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1-A   
Netherlands
Hindrik de Haan
Netherlands
Erwin de Roo
Thu 20:00  Table 9
2-A   
Netherlands
Judah Ritmeester
Netherlands
Gregor Badzwol
Thu 20:00  Table 10
3-B   
Netherlands
Erik Oppedijk
Netherlands
Piet bij de Leij
Thu 20:00  Table 11
4-B   
Netherlands
Joeke Kloosterman
Netherlands
Erik van der Schaaf
Thu 20:00  Table 12

Round 2

Race to 3
5-A   
Netherlands
Erwin de Roo
Netherlands
Gregor Badzwol
Thu 20:57  Table 10
6-A   
Netherlands
Hindrik de Haan
Netherlands
Jurjen Postma
Thu 20:41  Table 9
7-B   
Netherlands
Piet bij de Leij
Netherlands
Erik van der Schaaf
Thu 20:57  Table 11
8-B   
Netherlands
Erik Oppedijk
Netherlands
Wia Swijgman
Thu 20:49  Table 12

Round 3

Race to 3
9-A   
Netherlands
Gregor Badzwol
Netherlands
Jurjen Postma
Thu 21:49  Table 9
10-A   
Netherlands
Erwin de Roo
Netherlands
Judah Ritmeester
Thu 22:32  Table 9
11-B   
Netherlands
Erik van der Schaaf
Netherlands
Wia Swijgman
Thu 20:21  Table 12
12-B   
Netherlands
Piet bij de Leij
Netherlands
Joeke Kloosterman
Thu 20:49  Table 11

Round 4

Race to 3
13-A   
Netherlands
Jurjen Postma
Netherlands
Judah Ritmeester
Thu 20:57  Table 9
14-A   
Netherlands
Gregor Badzwol
Netherlands
Hindrik de Haan
Thu 21:13  Table 10
15-B   
Netherlands
Wia Swijgman
Netherlands
Joeke Kloosterman
Thu 21:17  Table 12
16-B   
Netherlands
Erik van der Schaaf
Netherlands
Erik Oppedijk
Thu 22:32 

Round 5

Race to 3
17-A   
Netherlands
Judah Ritmeester
Netherlands
Hindrik de Haan
Thu 21:42  Table 10
18-A   
Netherlands
Jurjen Postma
Netherlands
Erwin de Roo
Thu 21:42  Table 9
19-B   
Netherlands
Joeke Kloosterman
Netherlands
Erik Oppedijk
Thu 21:41  Table 12
20-B   
Netherlands
Wia Swijgman
Netherlands
Piet bij de Leij
Thu 21:42  Table 11

Semi final

Race to 3
21   
Netherlands
Erwin de Roo
Netherlands
Erik van der Schaaf
Thu 23:08  Table 12
22   
Netherlands
Hindrik de Haan
Netherlands
Joeke Kloosterman
Thu 23:08  Table 10

Final

Race to 3
23   
Netherlands
Erwin de Roo
Netherlands
Joeke Kloosterman
Fri 00:07  Table 10

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment