Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 11, 2019

Huistoernooi HoB 10-ball

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...
Starts Mar 11, 2019, 8:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (10 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Peter Knuever 4 3 0 1 11 5 6 0 0 0 0.688 3
2 Frits Verhaegh 4 2 1 1 10 6 4 0 0 0 0.625 2.5
3 Kaming Luong 4 2 0 2 10 6 4 0 0 0 0.625 2
4 Xander Driessen 4 1 1 2 6 10 -4 0 0 0 0.375 1.5
5 Marcel Kieboom 4 1 0 3 3 13 -10 0 0 0 0.188 1
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Tarmon Rietdijk 4 4 0 0 12 4 8 0 0 0 0.75 4
2 Mitchel Knuever 4 3 0 1 10 6 4 0 0 0 0.625 3
3 Klaas Gerrits 4 1 1 2 8 8 0 0 0 0 0.5 1.5
4 Rudy Kessels 4 1 1 2 7 9 -2 0 0 0 0.438 1.5
5 Jeroen Debont 4 0 0 4 3 13 -10 0 0 0 0.188 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1-A   
Netherlands
Frits Verhaegh
Netherlands
Marcel Kieboom
Mon 21:16 
2-A   
Netherlands
Xander Driessen
Netherlands
Kaming Luong
Mon 21:15 
3-B   
Netherlands
Rudy Kessels
Netherlands
Jeroen Debont
Mon 20:58 
4-B   
Netherlands
Klaas Gerrits
Netherlands
Tarmon Rietdijk
Mon 21:14 

Round 2

Race to 4
5-A   
Netherlands
Marcel Kieboom
Netherlands
Kaming Luong
Mon 22:05 
6-A   
Netherlands
Frits Verhaegh
Netherlands
Peter Knuever
Mon 22:08 
7-B   
Netherlands
Jeroen Debont
Netherlands
Tarmon Rietdijk
Mon 21:55 
8-B   
Netherlands
Rudy Kessels
Netherlands
Mitchel Knuever
Mon 21:33 

Round 3

Race to 4
9-A   
Netherlands
Kaming Luong
Netherlands
Peter Knuever
Mon 20:59 
10-A   
Netherlands
Marcel Kieboom
Netherlands
Xander Driessen
Mon 22:06 
11-B   
Netherlands
Tarmon Rietdijk
Netherlands
Mitchel Knuever
Mon 20:57 
12-B   
Netherlands
Jeroen Debont
Netherlands
Klaas Gerrits
Mon 21:35 

Round 4

Race to 4
13-A   
Netherlands
Peter Knuever
Netherlands
Xander Driessen
Mon 20:39 
14-A   
Netherlands
Kaming Luong
Netherlands
Frits Verhaegh
Mon 21:17 
15-B   
Netherlands
Mitchel Knuever
Netherlands
Klaas Gerrits
Mon 20:57 
16-B   
Netherlands
Tarmon Rietdijk
Netherlands
Rudy Kessels
Mon 21:33 

Round 5

Race to 4
17-A   
Netherlands
Xander Driessen
Netherlands
Frits Verhaegh
Mon 22:06 
18-A   
Netherlands
Peter Knuever
Netherlands
Marcel Kieboom
Mon 22:07 
19-B   
Netherlands
Klaas Gerrits
Netherlands
Rudy Kessels
Mon 21:04 
20-B   
Netherlands
Mitchel Knuever
Netherlands
Jeroen Debont
Mon 20:57 

Quarter final

Race to 4
21   
Drawn from group standings
Drawn from group standings
 
22   
Drawn from group standings
Drawn from group standings
 
23   
Drawn from group standings
Drawn from group standings
 
24   
Drawn from group standings
Drawn from group standings
 

Semi final

Race to 4
25   
Winner of match 21
Winner of match 22
 
26   
Winner of match 23
Winner of match 24
 

Final

Race to 4
27   
Winner of match 25
Winner of match 26
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment