Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 11, 2019

Huiscompetitie Snooker 2019-2020

Snooker

Add players

Please wait...
Starts Sep 11, 2019, 4:19 PM (local time)
Format League (13 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Sport Pub Goes
Contact Vincent Peemen (Info@sportpub.nl, +31 0113-404043), Samuël Sanderse (samuelsanderse@icloud.com) and Samuël Sanderse (samuelsanderse@icloud.com, +31 0651498858)

Round-robin standings Ranking method

Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Christopher Van renswoude 10 10 0 0 28 2 26 0 0 0 0.933 10
2 Stefan Koch 10 8 0 2 19 11 8 0 0 0 0.633 8
3 Rob Brant 9 7 0 2 19 8 11 0 0 0 0.704 7
4 Remco de Graaff 8 5 0 3 15 9 6 0 0 0 0.625 5
5 André Janse 8 4 0 4 15 9 6 0 0 0 0.625 4
6 Silke Koch 11 4 0 7 12 21 -9 0 0 0 0.364 4
7 Arie Schoones 9 4 0 5 12 15 -3 0 0 0 0.444 4
8 Loes van Honk 10 3 0 7 8 22 -14 0 0 0 0.267 3
9 Samuël Sanderse 9 2 0 7 10 17 -7 0 0 0 0.37 2
10 Robert vd Vreede 2 2 0 0 6 0 6 0 0 0 1 2
11 Rob Bongaards 9 2 0 7 6 21 -15 0 0 0 0.222 2
12 Michiel Elfferich 4 1 0 3 6 6 0 0 0 0 0.5 1
13 Patrick Looij 7 1 0 6 3 18 -15 0 0 0 0.143 1

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Netherlands
Patrick Looij
Netherlands
Michiel Elfferich
Sun 21:07 
2   
Netherlands
Loes van Honk
Netherlands
Remco de Graaff
Sun 08:56 
3   
Germany
Silke Koch
Netherlands
Robert vd Vreede
Sun 09:19 
4   
Netherlands
Rob Brant
Netherlands
André Janse
Tue 19:49 
5   
Netherlands
Rob Bongaards
Netherlands
Samuël Sanderse
 
6   
Netherlands
Arie Schoones
Germany
Stefan Koch
Sun 08:59 

Round 2

7   
Netherlands
Christopher Van renswoude
Netherlands
Arie Schoones
Sun 08:41 
8   
Germany
Stefan Koch
Netherlands
Rob Bongaards
Tue 14:03  Table 9
9   
Netherlands
Samuël Sanderse
Netherlands
Rob Brant
Sun 08:57 
10   
Netherlands
André Janse
Germany
Silke Koch
Sun 09:29 
11   
Netherlands
Robert vd Vreede
Netherlands
Loes van Honk
Thu 09:17 
12   
Netherlands
Remco de Graaff
Netherlands
Patrick Looij
Wed 00:29 

Round 3

13   
Netherlands
Michiel Elfferich
Netherlands
Remco de Graaff
 
14   
Netherlands
Patrick Looij
Netherlands
Robert vd Vreede
 
15   
Netherlands
Loes van Honk
Netherlands
André Janse
Sun 09:21 
16   
Germany
Silke Koch
Netherlands
Samuël Sanderse
Tue 22:16 
17   
Netherlands
Rob Brant
Germany
Stefan Koch
Sun 09:20 
18   
Netherlands
Rob Bongaards
Netherlands
Christopher Van renswoude
Sun 09:22 

Round 4

19   
Netherlands
Arie Schoones
Netherlands
Rob Bongaards
Sun 08:56 
20   
Netherlands
Christopher Van renswoude
Netherlands
Rob Brant
Sun 09:22 
21   
Germany
Stefan Koch
Germany
Silke Koch
Wed 00:27 
22   
Netherlands
Samuël Sanderse
Netherlands
Loes van Honk
Thu 15:55 
23   
Netherlands
André Janse
Netherlands
Patrick Looij
Sun 09:22 
24   
Netherlands
Robert vd Vreede
Netherlands
Michiel Elfferich
 

Round 5

25   
Netherlands
Remco de Graaff
Netherlands
Robert vd Vreede
 
26   
Netherlands
Michiel Elfferich
Netherlands
André Janse
 
27   
Netherlands
Patrick Looij
Netherlands
Samuël Sanderse
Tue 19:51 
28   
Netherlands
Loes van Honk
Germany
Stefan Koch
Tue 14:04  Table 9
29   
Germany
Silke Koch
Netherlands
Christopher Van renswoude
Thu 19:09 
30   
Netherlands
Rob Brant
Netherlands
Arie Schoones
Tue 17:00 

Round 6

31   
Netherlands
Rob Bongaards
Netherlands
Rob Brant
Sun 09:20 
32   
Netherlands
Arie Schoones
Germany
Silke Koch
Thu 09:00 
33   
Netherlands
Christopher Van renswoude
Netherlands
Loes van Honk
Thu 11:48 
34   
Germany
Stefan Koch
Netherlands
Patrick Looij
Tue 13:30 
35   
Netherlands
Samuël Sanderse
Netherlands
Michiel Elfferich
 
36   
Netherlands
André Janse
Netherlands
Remco de Graaff
Sun 09:22 

Round 7

37   
Netherlands
Robert vd Vreede
Netherlands
André Janse
Sun 09:21 
38   
Netherlands
Remco de Graaff
Netherlands
Samuël Sanderse
Sun 09:21 
39   
Netherlands
Michiel Elfferich
Germany
Stefan Koch
 
40   
Netherlands
Patrick Looij
Netherlands
Christopher Van renswoude
 
41   
Netherlands
Loes van Honk
Netherlands
Arie Schoones
Sun 09:21 
42   
Germany
Silke Koch
Netherlands
Rob Bongaards
Tue 17:15 

Round 8

43   
Netherlands
Rob Brant
Germany
Silke Koch
Tue 14:05  Table 4
44   
Netherlands
Rob Bongaards
Netherlands
Loes van Honk
Sun 08:40 
45   
Netherlands
Arie Schoones
Netherlands
Patrick Looij
Thu 22:43 
46   
Netherlands
Christopher Van renswoude
Netherlands
Michiel Elfferich
Sun 09:16 
47   
Germany
Stefan Koch
Netherlands
Remco de Graaff
Sat 17:15 
48   
Netherlands
Samuël Sanderse
Netherlands
Robert vd Vreede
 

Round 9

49   
Netherlands
André Janse
Netherlands
Samuël Sanderse
Sat 17:14 
50   
Netherlands
Robert vd Vreede
Germany
Stefan Koch
Sun 09:28 
51   
Netherlands
Remco de Graaff
Netherlands
Christopher Van renswoude
Sun 21:08 
52   
Netherlands
Michiel Elfferich
Netherlands
Arie Schoones
Sun 09:21 
53   
Netherlands
Patrick Looij
Netherlands
Rob Bongaards
Sun 09:02 
54   
Netherlands
Loes van Honk
Netherlands
Rob Brant
Sun 21:08 

Round 10

55   
Germany
Silke Koch
Netherlands
Loes van Honk
Thu 17:18 
56   
Netherlands
Rob Brant
Netherlands
Patrick Looij
 
57   
Netherlands
Rob Bongaards
Netherlands
Michiel Elfferich
 
58   
Netherlands
Arie Schoones
Netherlands
Remco de Graaff
 
59   
Netherlands
Christopher Van renswoude
Netherlands
Robert vd Vreede
 
60   
Germany
Stefan Koch
Netherlands
André Janse
Thu 19:10 

Round 11

61   
Netherlands
Samuël Sanderse
Germany
Stefan Koch
Wed 09:32 
62   
Netherlands
André Janse
Netherlands
Christopher Van renswoude
Sun 08:56 
63   
Netherlands
Robert vd Vreede
Netherlands
Arie Schoones
Sun 21:08 
64   
Netherlands
Remco de Graaff
Netherlands
Rob Bongaards
Sun 09:27 
65   
Netherlands
Michiel Elfferich
Netherlands
Rob Brant
Sun 11:33 
66   
Netherlands
Patrick Looij
Germany
Silke Koch
Sun 09:02 

Round 12

67   
Netherlands
Loes van Honk
Netherlands
Patrick Looij
 
68   
Germany
Silke Koch
Netherlands
Michiel Elfferich
 
69   
Netherlands
Rob Brant
Netherlands
Remco de Graaff
Sun 08:43 
70   
Netherlands
Rob Bongaards
Netherlands
Robert vd Vreede
 
71   
Netherlands
Arie Schoones
Netherlands
André Janse
 
72   
Netherlands
Christopher Van renswoude
Netherlands
Samuël Sanderse
Tue 14:04  Table 10

Round 13

73   
Germany
Stefan Koch
Netherlands
Christopher Van renswoude
Sat 17:18 
74   
Netherlands
Samuël Sanderse
Netherlands
Arie Schoones
Sun 09:28 
75   
Netherlands
André Janse
Netherlands
Rob Bongaards
Sun 21:10 
76   
Netherlands
Robert vd Vreede
Netherlands
Rob Brant
 
77   
Netherlands
Remco de Graaff
Germany
Silke Koch
Tue 13:59  Table 4
78   
Netherlands
Michiel Elfferich
Netherlands
Loes van Honk
 

Round 14

79   
Netherlands
Michiel Elfferich
Netherlands
Patrick Looij
 
80   
Netherlands
Remco de Graaff
Netherlands
Loes van Honk
 
81   
Netherlands
Robert vd Vreede
Germany
Silke Koch
 
82   
Netherlands
André Janse
Netherlands
Rob Brant
 
83   
Netherlands
Samuël Sanderse
Netherlands
Rob Bongaards
 
84   
Germany
Stefan Koch
Netherlands
Arie Schoones
 

Round 15

85   
Netherlands
Arie Schoones
Netherlands
Christopher Van renswoude
 
86   
Netherlands
Rob Bongaards
Germany
Stefan Koch
 
87   
Netherlands
Rob Brant
Netherlands
Samuël Sanderse
 
88   
Germany
Silke Koch
Netherlands
André Janse
 
89   
Netherlands
Loes van Honk
Netherlands
Robert vd Vreede
 
90   
Netherlands
Patrick Looij
Netherlands
Remco de Graaff
 

Round 16

91   
Netherlands
Remco de Graaff
Netherlands
Michiel Elfferich
 
92   
Netherlands
Robert vd Vreede
Netherlands
Patrick Looij
 
93   
Netherlands
André Janse
Netherlands
Loes van Honk
 
94   
Netherlands
Samuël Sanderse
Germany
Silke Koch
 
95   
Germany
Stefan Koch
Netherlands
Rob Brant
 
96   
Netherlands
Christopher Van renswoude
Netherlands
Rob Bongaards
 

Round 17

97   
Netherlands
Rob Bongaards
Netherlands
Arie Schoones
 
98   
Netherlands
Rob Brant
Netherlands
Christopher Van renswoude
 
99   
Germany
Silke Koch
Germany
Stefan Koch
 
100   
Netherlands
Loes van Honk
Netherlands
Samuël Sanderse
 
101   
Netherlands
Patrick Looij
Netherlands
André Janse
 
102   
Netherlands
Michiel Elfferich
Netherlands
Robert vd Vreede
 

Round 18

103   
Netherlands
Robert vd Vreede
Netherlands
Remco de Graaff
 
104   
Netherlands
André Janse
Netherlands
Michiel Elfferich
 
105   
Netherlands
Samuël Sanderse
Netherlands
Patrick Looij
 
106   
Germany
Stefan Koch
Netherlands
Loes van Honk
 
107   
Netherlands
Christopher Van renswoude
Germany
Silke Koch
 
108   
Netherlands
Arie Schoones
Netherlands
Rob Brant
 

Round 19

109   
Netherlands
Rob Brant
Netherlands
Rob Bongaards
 
110   
Germany
Silke Koch
Netherlands
Arie Schoones
 
111   
Netherlands
Loes van Honk
Netherlands
Christopher Van renswoude
 
112   
Netherlands
Patrick Looij
Germany
Stefan Koch
 
113   
Netherlands
Michiel Elfferich
Netherlands
Samuël Sanderse
 
114   
Netherlands
Remco de Graaff
Netherlands
André Janse
 

Round 20

115   
Netherlands
André Janse
Netherlands
Robert vd Vreede
 
116   
Netherlands
Samuël Sanderse
Netherlands
Remco de Graaff
 
117   
Germany
Stefan Koch
Netherlands
Michiel Elfferich
 
118   
Netherlands
Christopher Van renswoude
Netherlands
Patrick Looij
 
119   
Netherlands
Arie Schoones
Netherlands
Loes van Honk
 
120   
Netherlands
Rob Bongaards
Germany
Silke Koch
 

Round 21

121   
Germany
Silke Koch
Netherlands
Rob Brant
 
122   
Netherlands
Loes van Honk
Netherlands
Rob Bongaards
 
123   
Netherlands
Patrick Looij
Netherlands
Arie Schoones
 
124   
Netherlands
Michiel Elfferich
Netherlands
Christopher Van renswoude
 
125   
Netherlands
Remco de Graaff
Germany
Stefan Koch
 
126   
Netherlands
Robert vd Vreede
Netherlands
Samuël Sanderse
 

Round 22

127   
Netherlands
Samuël Sanderse
Netherlands
André Janse
 
128   
Germany
Stefan Koch
Netherlands
Robert vd Vreede
 
129   
Netherlands
Christopher Van renswoude
Netherlands
Remco de Graaff
 
130   
Netherlands
Arie Schoones
Netherlands
Michiel Elfferich
 
131   
Netherlands
Rob Bongaards
Netherlands
Patrick Looij
 
132   
Netherlands
Rob Brant
Netherlands
Loes van Honk
 

Round 23

133   
Netherlands
Loes van Honk
Germany
Silke Koch
 
134   
Netherlands
Patrick Looij
Netherlands
Rob Brant
 
135   
Netherlands
Michiel Elfferich
Netherlands
Rob Bongaards
 
136   
Netherlands
Remco de Graaff
Netherlands
Arie Schoones
 
137   
Netherlands
Robert vd Vreede
Netherlands
Christopher Van renswoude
 
138   
Netherlands
André Janse
Germany
Stefan Koch
 

Round 24

139   
Germany
Stefan Koch
Netherlands
Samuël Sanderse
 
140   
Netherlands
Christopher Van renswoude
Netherlands
André Janse
 
141   
Netherlands
Arie Schoones
Netherlands
Robert vd Vreede
 
142   
Netherlands
Rob Bongaards
Netherlands
Remco de Graaff
 
143   
Netherlands
Rob Brant
Netherlands
Michiel Elfferich
 
144   
Germany
Silke Koch
Netherlands
Patrick Looij
 

Round 25

145   
Netherlands
Patrick Looij
Netherlands
Loes van Honk
 
146   
Netherlands
Michiel Elfferich
Germany
Silke Koch
 
147   
Netherlands
Remco de Graaff
Netherlands
Rob Brant
 
148   
Netherlands
Robert vd Vreede
Netherlands
Rob Bongaards
 
149   
Netherlands
André Janse
Netherlands
Arie Schoones
 
150   
Netherlands
Samuël Sanderse
Netherlands
Christopher Van renswoude
 

Round 26

151   
Netherlands
Christopher Van renswoude
Germany
Stefan Koch
 
152   
Netherlands
Arie Schoones
Netherlands
Samuël Sanderse
 
153   
Netherlands
Rob Bongaards
Netherlands
André Janse
 
154   
Netherlands
Rob Brant
Netherlands
Robert vd Vreede
 
155   
Germany
Silke Koch
Netherlands
Remco de Graaff
 
156   
Netherlands
Loes van Honk
Netherlands
Michiel Elfferich
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment