Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 11, 2019

Hob Nijmegen Huistoernooi

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...
Starts Nov 11, 2019, 8:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (13 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Contact HoB Nijmegen (hobhuistoernooi@gmail.com, 024-3605710)

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Tarmon Rietdijk 4 3 1 0 11 5 6 0 0 0 0.688 3.5
2 Kaming Luong 4 3 0 1 11 5 6 0 0 0 0.688 3
3 gino 4 2 0 2 8 8 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
4 fiko 4 0 2 2 6 10 -4 0 0 0 0.375 1
5 Joost Redelijk 4 0 1 3 4 12 -8 0 0 0 0.25 0.5
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Peter Knuever 3 3 0 0 10 2 8 0 0 0 0.833 3
2 Freek Ebbelink 3 1 1 1 7 5 2 0 0 0 0.583 1.5
3 ayhan 3 0 2 1 5 7 -2 0 0 0 0.417 1
4 Dick van Vliet 3 0 1 2 2 10 -8 0 0 0 0.167 0.5
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Mitchel Knuever 3 1 2 0 7 5 2 0 0 0 0.583 2
2 Rudy Kessels 3 1 1 1 7 5 2 0 0 0 0.583 1.5
3 Jeroen Debont 3 1 1 1 6 6 0 0 0 0 0.5 1.5
4 okhan 3 0 2 1 4 8 -4 0 0 0 0.333 1

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1-A   
Netherlands
gino
Netherlands
Tarmon Rietdijk
Mon 21:46 
2-A   
Netherlands
Joost Redelijk
Netherlands
fiko
Mon 22:14 
3-B   
Netherlands
Freek Ebbelink
Netherlands
ayhan
Mon 21:37 
4-B   
Netherlands
Dick van Vliet
Netherlands
Peter Knuever
Mon 21:24 
5-C   
Netherlands
okhan
Netherlands
Mitchel Knuever
Mon 20:40 
6-C   
Netherlands
Jeroen Debont
Netherlands
Rudy Kessels
Mon 21:18 

Round 2

Race to 4
7-A   
Netherlands
Tarmon Rietdijk
Netherlands
fiko
Mon 21:46 
8-A   
Netherlands
gino
Netherlands
Kaming Luong
Mon 21:01 
9-B   
Netherlands
Freek Ebbelink
Netherlands
Peter Knuever
Mon 21:04 
10-B   
Netherlands
ayhan
Netherlands
Dick van Vliet
Mon 21:06 
11-C   
Netherlands
okhan
Netherlands
Rudy Kessels
Mon 21:45 
12-C   
Netherlands
Mitchel Knuever
Netherlands
Jeroen Debont
Mon 21:38 

Round 3

Race to 4
13-A   
Netherlands
fiko
Netherlands
Kaming Luong
Mon 21:49 
14-A   
Netherlands
Tarmon Rietdijk
Netherlands
Joost Redelijk
Mon 21:30 
15-B   
Netherlands
Freek Ebbelink
Netherlands
Dick van Vliet
Mon 20:40 
16-B   
Netherlands
Peter Knuever
Netherlands
ayhan
Mon 20:43 
17-C   
Netherlands
okhan
Netherlands
Jeroen Debont
Mon 21:19 
18-C   
Netherlands
Rudy Kessels
Netherlands
Mitchel Knuever
Mon 21:38 

Round 4

Race to 4
19-A   
Netherlands
Kaming Luong
Netherlands
Joost Redelijk
Mon 21:29 
20-A   
Netherlands
fiko
Netherlands
gino
Mon 21:01 

Round 5

Race to 4
21-A   
Netherlands
Joost Redelijk
Netherlands
gino
Mon 21:29 
22-A   
Netherlands
Kaming Luong
Netherlands
Tarmon Rietdijk
Mon 21:47 

Quarter final

Race to 4
23   
Drawn from group standings
Random draw
 
24   
Drawn from group standings
Drawn from group standings
 
25   
Drawn from group standings
Drawn from group standings
 
26   
Random draw
Drawn from group standings
 

Semi final

Race to 4
27   
Winner of match 23
Winner of match 24
 
28   
Winner of match 25
Winner of match 26
 

Final

Race to 4
29   
Winner of match 27
Winner of match 28
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment