Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 15 - June 30, 2024

Hippo Snooker league

Snooker

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts Feb 15, 2024, 7:00 PM Until Jun 30, 2024 (local time)
Entry deadline Feb 14, 2024, 12:39 AM (local time)
Contact Ronald Rave (r_rave@outlook.com, 0655147421)
Rankings Hippo Snooker League Ranking
Format Tailor-made (11 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
More info
Welkom op de Hippo Snooker league pagina, hier kun je de stand bekijken en wedstrijd uitslagen invullen.

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Marco Eisinga 10 10 0 0 36 14 22 0 0 0 0.72 46
2 Maarten de jong 9 8 0 1 29 13 16 0 0 0 0.69 37
3 Naut Bruns 10 7 0 3 30 17 13 0 0 0 0.638 37
4 Chris Ros 9 7 0 2 30 18 12 0 0 0 0.625 37
5 Remco Wijnen 9 5 0 4 27 20 7 0 0 0 0.574 32
6 Peter Schaap 11 4 0 7 20 31 -11 0 0 0 0.392 24
7 Jack Boocock 9 4 0 5 19 26 -7 0 0 0 0.422 23
8 Sandi Sabbo 11 2 0 9 15 39 -24 0 0 0 0.278 17
9 Ronald Rave 6 3 0 3 13 14 -1 0 0 0 0.481 16
10 Hayo Bensdorp 8 3 0 5 12 23 -11 0 0 0 0.343 15
11 Yayan Ahaddian Wijayanto 9 3 0 6 12 28 -16 0 0 0 0.3 15

Schedule

BETA Try the new playing schedule (beta). Try now!
Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Best of 7
1   
Netherlands
Naut Bruns
Netherlands
Naut Bruns
Feb 5, 2024, 10:09 AM 
2   
Netherlands
Maarten de jong
Netherlands
Maarten de jong
Feb 5, 2024, 10:12 AM 
3   
Netherlands
Ronald Rave
Netherlands
Ronald Rave
Feb 5, 2024, 10:12 AM 
4   
Netherlands
Chris Ros
Netherlands
Chris Ros
Feb 5, 2024, 10:12 AM 
5   
United Kingdom
Jack Boocock
United Kingdom
Jack Boocock
Feb 5, 2024, 10:12 AM 
6   
Netherlands
Sandi Sabbo
Netherlands
Sandi Sabbo
Feb 5, 2024, 10:12 AM 
7   
Netherlands
Hayo Bensdorp
Netherlands
Hayo Bensdorp
Feb 5, 2024, 10:12 AM 
8   
Indonesia
Yayan Ahaddian Wijayanto
Indonesia
Yayan Ahaddian Wijayanto
Feb 5, 2024, 10:12 AM 
9   
Netherlands
Remco Wijnen
Netherlands
Remco Wijnen
Feb 5, 2024, 10:12 AM 
10   
Netherlands
Marco Eisinga
Netherlands
Marco Eisinga
Feb 5, 2024, 10:13 AM 
11   
Netherlands
Peter Schaap
Netherlands
Peter Schaap
Feb 5, 2024, 10:13 AM 
12   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Round 2

Best of 7
13   
Netherlands
Naut Bruns
Walk Over
 
14   
Netherlands
Maarten de jong
Netherlands
Peter Schaap
Feb 20, 2024, 12:16 AM 
15   
Netherlands
Ronald Rave
Netherlands
Marco Eisinga
Feb 21, 2024, 11:39 PM 
16   
Netherlands
Chris Ros
Netherlands
Remco Wijnen
Feb 27, 2024, 12:08 AM 
17   
United Kingdom
Jack Boocock
Indonesia
Yayan Ahaddian Wijayanto
Feb 20, 2024, 12:13 AM 
18   
Netherlands
Sandi Sabbo
Netherlands
Hayo Bensdorp
Feb 17, 2024, 12:04 AM 

Round 3

Best of 7
19   
Netherlands
Naut Bruns
Netherlands
Peter Schaap
Feb 22, 2024, 11:34 PM 
20   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Marco Eisinga
 
21   
Netherlands
Maarten de jong
Netherlands
Remco Wijnen
Jun 25, 2024, 10:25 AM 
22   
Netherlands
Ronald Rave
Indonesia
Yayan Ahaddian Wijayanto
Mar 3, 2024, 4:06 PM 
23   
Netherlands
Chris Ros
Netherlands
Hayo Bensdorp
Apr 3, 2024, 11:35 PM 
24   
United Kingdom
Jack Boocock
Netherlands
Sandi Sabbo
Mar 18, 2024, 11:43 PM 

Round 4

Best of 7
25   
Netherlands
Naut Bruns
Netherlands
Marco Eisinga
Feb 20, 2024, 12:14 AM 
26   
Netherlands
Peter Schaap
Netherlands
Remco Wijnen
Apr 24, 2024, 1:29 AM 
27   
Walk Over
Indonesia
Yayan Ahaddian Wijayanto
 
28   
Netherlands
Maarten de jong
Netherlands
Hayo Bensdorp
Feb 27, 2024, 12:09 AM 
29   
Netherlands
Ronald Rave
Netherlands
Sandi Sabbo
Feb 26, 2024, 6:43 AM 
30   
Netherlands
Chris Ros
United Kingdom
Jack Boocock
Apr 15, 2024, 10:14 PM 

Round 5

Best of 7
31   
Netherlands
Naut Bruns
Netherlands
Remco Wijnen
Mar 18, 2024, 11:44 PM 
32   
Netherlands
Marco Eisinga
Indonesia
Yayan Ahaddian Wijayanto
Mar 18, 2024, 11:43 PM 
33   
Netherlands
Peter Schaap
Netherlands
Hayo Bensdorp
Mar 1, 2024, 8:22 AM 
34   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Sandi Sabbo
 
35   
Netherlands
Maarten de jong
United Kingdom
Jack Boocock
Mar 7, 2024, 2:26 PM 
36   
Netherlands
Ronald Rave
Netherlands
Chris Ros
Mar 7, 2024, 2:26 PM 

Round 6

Best of 7
37   
Netherlands
Naut Bruns
Indonesia
Yayan Ahaddian Wijayanto
Mar 20, 2024, 5:12 PM 
38   
Netherlands
Remco Wijnen
Netherlands
Hayo Bensdorp
Feb 20, 2024, 8:00 AM 
39   
Netherlands
Marco Eisinga
Netherlands
Sandi Sabbo
Mar 3, 2024, 11:54 PM 
40   
Netherlands
Peter Schaap
United Kingdom
Jack Boocock
Apr 2, 2024, 11:51 PM 
41   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Chris Ros
 
42   
Netherlands
Maarten de jong
Netherlands
Ronald Rave
Mar 14, 2024, 2:27 PM 

Round 7

Best of 7
43   
Netherlands
Naut Bruns
Netherlands
Hayo Bensdorp
Mar 5, 2024, 11:04 PM 
44   
Indonesia
Yayan Ahaddian Wijayanto
Netherlands
Sandi Sabbo
Mar 11, 2024, 11:25 PM 
45   
Netherlands
Remco Wijnen
United Kingdom
Jack Boocock
Mar 11, 2024, 10:30 PM 
46   
Netherlands
Marco Eisinga
Netherlands
Chris Ros
Mar 21, 2024, 2:27 PM 
47   
Netherlands
Peter Schaap
Netherlands
Ronald Rave
Apr 19, 2024, 2:09 PM 
48   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Maarten de jong
 

Round 8

Best of 7
49   
Netherlands
Naut Bruns
Netherlands
Sandi Sabbo
Feb 29, 2024, 8:47 PM 
50   
Netherlands
Hayo Bensdorp
United Kingdom
Jack Boocock
Mar 28, 2024, 2:27 PM 
51   
Indonesia
Yayan Ahaddian Wijayanto
Netherlands
Chris Ros
Mar 8, 2024, 1:09 AM 
52   
Netherlands
Remco Wijnen
Netherlands
Ronald Rave
Mar 28, 2024, 2:28 PM 
53   
Netherlands
Marco Eisinga
Netherlands
Maarten de jong
Mar 29, 2024, 12:09 AM 
54   
Netherlands
Peter Schaap
Walk Over
 

Round 9

Best of 7
55   
Netherlands
Naut Bruns
United Kingdom
Jack Boocock
Feb 27, 2024, 11:21 PM 
56   
Netherlands
Sandi Sabbo
Netherlands
Chris Ros
Mar 20, 2024, 10:36 PM 
57   
Netherlands
Hayo Bensdorp
Netherlands
Ronald Rave
Apr 4, 2024, 2:28 PM 
58   
Indonesia
Yayan Ahaddian Wijayanto
Netherlands
Maarten de jong
Mar 11, 2024, 8:20 PM 
59   
Netherlands
Remco Wijnen
Walk Over
 
60   
Netherlands
Marco Eisinga
Netherlands
Peter Schaap
Mar 27, 2024, 11:24 PM 

Round 10

Best of 7
61   
Netherlands
Naut Bruns
Netherlands
Chris Ros
May 12, 2024, 12:40 PM 
62   
United Kingdom
Jack Boocock
Netherlands
Ronald Rave
Apr 4, 2024, 10:36 PM 
63   
Netherlands
Sandi Sabbo
Netherlands
Maarten de jong
Mar 2, 2024, 5:59 PM 
64   
Netherlands
Hayo Bensdorp
Walk Over
 
65   
Indonesia
Yayan Ahaddian Wijayanto
Netherlands
Peter Schaap
Mar 8, 2024, 1:05 AM 
66   
Netherlands
Remco Wijnen
Netherlands
Marco Eisinga
Apr 12, 2024, 2:34 AM 

Round 11

Best of 7
67   
Netherlands
Naut Bruns
Netherlands
Ronald Rave
Apr 18, 2024, 2:29 PM 
68   
Netherlands
Chris Ros
Netherlands
Maarten de jong
May 29, 2024, 5:15 PM 
69   
United Kingdom
Jack Boocock
Walk Over
 
70   
Netherlands
Sandi Sabbo
Netherlands
Peter Schaap
Mar 15, 2024, 6:14 PM 
71   
Netherlands
Hayo Bensdorp
Netherlands
Marco Eisinga
Apr 8, 2024, 12:13 AM 
72   
Indonesia
Yayan Ahaddian Wijayanto
Netherlands
Remco Wijnen
Apr 18, 2024, 2:29 PM 

Round 12

Best of 7
73   
Netherlands
Naut Bruns
Netherlands
Maarten de jong
Mar 15, 2024, 6:14 PM 
74   
Netherlands
Ronald Rave
Walk Over
 
75   
Netherlands
Chris Ros
Netherlands
Peter Schaap
Mar 20, 2024, 10:32 AM 
76   
United Kingdom
Jack Boocock
Netherlands
Marco Eisinga
Jun 19, 2024, 12:15 AM 
77   
Netherlands
Sandi Sabbo
Netherlands
Remco Wijnen
Mar 7, 2024, 11:11 AM 
78   
Netherlands
Hayo Bensdorp
Indonesia
Yayan Ahaddian Wijayanto
Jun 30, 2024, 2:30 PM 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants