Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 13, 2020

Hill Hill 13.01.20

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Raimo Teesaar
6 (6/0) 40 (30/10)
75%
550
2 Kim Orlov
Mezz Hill Hill Billiard Cafe
6 (5/1) 36 (25/11)
69%
480
3 Juss Saska
6 (4/2) 37 (22/15)
59%
420
3 Marko Hartikainen
6 (4/2) 41 (24/17)
59%
420
5 Roland Maimre
5 (3/2) 38 (18/20)
47%
370
5 Philip Tsunihhin
5 (3/2) 35 (19/16)
54%
370
5 Maario Hussar
4 (3/1) 28 (15/13)
54%
370
5 Indrek Aigro
4 (3/1) 27 (15/12)
56%
370
9 Kaupo Saarmann
Break & Run
3 (2/1) 23 (14/9)
61%
330
Show more
9 Gert Maimre
3 (2/1) 20 (12/8)
60%
330
9 Siimeon E. Pilli
Mezz Hill Hill Billiard Cafe
3 (2/1) 19 (12/7)
63%
330
9 Karl Mikk
4 (2/2) 28 (15/13)
54%
330
9 Aleksandrs Horsuns
Mezz Hill Hill Billiard Cafe
4 (2/2) 28 (13/15)
46%
330
9 Roman Kuzemko
4 (2/2) 28 (16/12)
57%
330
9 Andres Mets
3 (2/1) 25 (13/12)
52%
330
9 Marek Korindt
4 (2/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
330
17 Karl Gnadeberg
3 (1/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
300
17 Harry Ventsel
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
300
17 Ken Riidak
Mezz Hill Hill Billiard Cafe
3 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
300
17 Rein Luik
3 (1/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
300
17 Jan Kankaanpää
3 (1/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
300
17 Tarvo Piip
Break & Run
3 (1/2) 21 (8/13)
38%
300
17 Marti Dengo
3 (1/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
300
17 Mattias Raun
3 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
300
25 Gert Jurgenson
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
300
25 Allan Ilves
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
300
25 Georg Grossthal
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
300
25 Viačėslav Andrejev
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
300
25 Karl-Kristjan Kingi
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
300
25 Margus Kala
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
300
25 Ilja Kotlov
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
300
25 Mihkel Susi
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
300
Starts Jan 13, 2020, 5:42 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (32 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Mezz Hill Hill Billiard Cafe

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Estonia
Roland Maimre
1
Finland
Marko Hartikainen
0
Mon 18:14  Table 1
2   
Estonia
Indrek Aigro
-1
Estonia
Allan Ilves
1
Mon 18:14  Table 2
3   
Estonia
Philip Tsunihhin
-1
Estonia
Georg Grossthal
0
Mon 18:38  Table 2
4   
Estonia
Raimo Teesaar
-1
Estonia
Karl Gnadeberg
-2
Mon 18:13  Table 12
5   
Estonia
Jan Kankaanpää
0
Estonia
Roman Kuzemko
-1
Mon 18:13  Table 11
6   
Estonia
Siimeon E. Pilli
1
Estonia
Mihkel Susi
1
Mon 18:51  Table 5
7   
Estonia
Marti Dengo
0
Estonia
Tarvo Piip
0
Mon 19:01  Table 12
8   
Estonia
Ilja Kotlov
1
Estonia
Kaupo Saarmann
0
Mon 19:18  Table 6
9   
Estonia
Kim Orlov
0
Estonia
Margus Kala
1
Mon 19:22  Table 2
10   
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
-2
Estonia
Juss Saska
-1
Mon 18:54  Table 4
11   
Estonia
Andres Mets
0
Estonia
Karl-Kristjan Kingi
1
Mon 19:07  Table 11
12   
Karl Mikk
0
Estonia
Ken Riidak
0
Mon 18:14  Table 3
13   
Estonia
Marek Korindt
1
Estonia
Gert Jurgenson
0
Mon 18:14  Table 6
14   
Estonia
Gert Maimre
0
Estonia
Harry Ventsel
-1
Mon 18:14  Table 5
15   
Estonia
Rein Luik
-1
Estonia
Maario Hussar
-2
Mon 18:14  Table 4
16   
Estonia
Viačėslav Andrejev
+1
Estonia
Mattias Raun
0
Mon 18:51  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 5
17   
Estonia
Roland Maimre
1
Estonia
Indrek Aigro
-1
Mon 19:30  Table 5
18   
Estonia
Philip Tsunihhin
-1
Estonia
Raimo Teesaar
-1
Mon 20:04  Table 5
19   
Estonia
Jan Kankaanpää
0
Estonia
Siimeon E. Pilli
1
Mon 20:41  Table 12
20   
Estonia
Tarvo Piip
0
Estonia
Kaupo Saarmann
0
Mon 20:35  Table 2
21   
Estonia
Kim Orlov
0
Estonia
Juss Saska
-1
Mon 20:01  Table 12
22   
Estonia
Andres Mets
0
Estonia
Ken Riidak
0
Mon 20:02  Table 3
23   
Estonia
Marek Korindt
1
Estonia
Gert Maimre
0
Mon 20:14  Table 4
24   
Estonia
Maario Hussar
-2
Estonia
Mattias Raun
0
Mon 20:34  Table 11

Loser round 1

Race to 5
25   
Finland
Marko Hartikainen
0
Estonia
Allan Ilves
1
Mon 19:24  Table 3
26   
Estonia
Georg Grossthal
0
Estonia
Karl Gnadeberg
-2
Mon 20:02  Table 11
27   
Estonia
Roman Kuzemko
-1
Estonia
Mihkel Susi
1
Mon 19:52  Table 2
28   
Estonia
Marti Dengo
0
Estonia
Ilja Kotlov
1
Mon 20:39  Table 6
29   
Estonia
Margus Kala
1
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
-2
Mon 20:47  Table 5
30   
Estonia
Karl-Kristjan Kingi
1
Karl Mikk
0
Mon 19:50  Table 6
31   
Estonia
Gert Jurgenson
0
Estonia
Harry Ventsel
-1
Mon 19:24  Table 4
32   
Estonia
Rein Luik
-1
Estonia
Viačėslav Andrejev
+1
Mon 19:33  Table 11

Losers qualification

Race to 5
33   
Finland
Marko Hartikainen
0
Estonia
Mattias Raun
0
Mon 21:23  Table 6
34   
Estonia
Karl Gnadeberg
-2
Estonia
Marek Korindt
1
Mon 21:20  Table 11
35   
Estonia
Roman Kuzemko
-1
Estonia
Ken Riidak
0
Mon 21:22  Table 4
36   
Estonia
Marti Dengo
0
Estonia
Juss Saska
-1
Mon 21:22  Table 12
37   
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
-2
Estonia
Tarvo Piip
0
Mon 21:42  Table 5
38   
Karl Mikk
0
Estonia
Jan Kankaanpää
0
Mon 21:25  Table 2
39   
Estonia
Harry Ventsel
-1
Estonia
Philip Tsunihhin
-1
Mon 20:55  Table 3
40   
Estonia
Rein Luik
-1
Estonia
Roland Maimre
1
Mon 20:52  Table 4

Last sixteen

Race to 5
41   
Estonia
Indrek Aigro
-1
Karl Mikk
0
Mon 22:30  Table 2
42   
Estonia
Raimo Teesaar
-1
Estonia
Roman Kuzemko
-1
Mon 22:30  Table 3
43   
Estonia
Siimeon E. Pilli
1
Estonia
Juss Saska
-1
Mon 22:30  Table 4
44   
Estonia
Kaupo Saarmann
0
Estonia
Roland Maimre
1
Mon 22:30  Table 5
45   
Estonia
Kim Orlov
0
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
-2
Mon 22:30  Table 6
46   
Estonia
Andres Mets
0
Estonia
Philip Tsunihhin
-1
Mon 23:01  Table 11
47   
Estonia
Gert Maimre
0
Finland
Marko Hartikainen
0
Mon 22:30  Table 11
48   
Estonia
Maario Hussar
-2
Estonia
Marek Korindt
1
Mon 22:30  Table 12

Quarter final

Race to 5
49   
Estonia
Indrek Aigro
-1
Estonia
Raimo Teesaar
-1
Mon 23:39 
50   
Estonia
Juss Saska
-1
Estonia
Roland Maimre
1
Mon 23:07  Table 5
51   
Estonia
Kim Orlov
0
Estonia
Philip Tsunihhin
-1
Mon 23:39 
52   
Finland
Marko Hartikainen
0
Estonia
Maario Hussar
-2
Mon 23:12  Table 12

Semi final

Race to 5
53   
Estonia
Raimo Teesaar
-1
Estonia
Juss Saska
-1
Mon 23:58 
54   
Estonia
Kim Orlov
0
Finland
Marko Hartikainen
0
Fri 10:58 

Final

Race to 5
55   
Estonia
Raimo Teesaar
-1
Estonia
Kim Orlov
0
Fri 10:59 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment