Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 5 - September 5, 2019

Hill Hill 1 05.08

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...
Starts Aug 5, 2019, 6:59 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (18 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Estonia
Roland Maimre
Walk Over
 
2   
Estonia
Gert Maimre
Estonia
Philip Tsunihhin
Aug 5, 2019, 7:13 PM  Table 1
3   
Estonia
Juss Saska
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Estonia
Raul Pärtel
 
5   
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Estonia
Harry Ventsel
 
7   
Estonia
Revo Maimre
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
 
9   
Estonia
Veljo Pallase
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Estonia
Peeter Mikiver
 
11   
Estonia
Illimar Ventsel
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Estonia
Karl Gnadeberg
 
13   
Estonia
Renar-Ken Riidak
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Estonia
Andres Mets
 
15   
Estonia
Rein Luik
Estonia
Gert Gnadeberg
Aug 5, 2019, 7:16 PM 
16   
Walk Over
Estonia
Ilja Kotlov
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Estonia
Roland Maimre
Estonia
Philip Tsunihhin
Aug 5, 2019, 8:13 PM  Table 1
18   
Estonia
Juss Saska
Estonia
Raul Pärtel
Aug 5, 2019, 7:13 PM 
19   
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
Estonia
Harry Ventsel
Aug 5, 2019, 2:00 PM  Table 3
20   
Estonia
Revo Maimre
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
Aug 5, 2019, 7:13 PM 
21   
Estonia
Veljo Pallase
Estonia
Peeter Mikiver
Aug 5, 2019, 7:13 PM  Table 2
22   
Estonia
Illimar Ventsel
Estonia
Karl Gnadeberg
Aug 5, 2019, 7:53 PM  Table 5
23   
Estonia
Renar-Ken Riidak
Estonia
Andres Mets
Aug 5, 2019, 7:53 PM 
24   
Estonia
Rein Luik
Estonia
Ilja Kotlov
Aug 5, 2019, 1:30 PM  Table 6

Loser round 1

Race to 5
25   
Walk Over
Estonia
Gert Maimre
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Estonia
Gert Gnadeberg
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
33   
Estonia
Gert Maimre
Estonia
Ilja Kotlov
Aug 5, 2019, 8:25 PM  Table 6
34   
Walk Over
Estonia
Renar-Ken Riidak
 
35   
Walk Over
Estonia
Illimar Ventsel
 
36   
Walk Over
Estonia
Peeter Mikiver
 
37   
Walk Over
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
 
38   
Walk Over
Estonia
Harry Ventsel
 
39   
Walk Over
Estonia
Raul Pärtel
 
40   
Estonia
Gert Gnadeberg
Estonia
Roland Maimre
Aug 5, 2019, 8:59 PM  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 5
41   
Estonia
Philip Tsunihhin
Estonia
Juss Saska
Aug 5, 2019, 9:06 PM  Table 4
42   
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
Estonia
Revo Maimre
Aug 5, 2019, 8:19 PM  Table 3
43   
Estonia
Veljo Pallase
Estonia
Karl Gnadeberg
Aug 5, 2019, 8:58 PM  Table 2
44   
Estonia
Andres Mets
Estonia
Rein Luik
Aug 5, 2019, 8:26 PM  Table 2

Loser round 3

Race to 5
45   
Estonia
Gert Maimre
Estonia
Renar-Ken Riidak
Aug 5, 2019, 9:01 PM  Table 6
46   
Estonia
Illimar Ventsel
Estonia
Peeter Mikiver
Aug 5, 2019, 8:55 PM  Table 5
47   
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
Estonia
Harry Ventsel
Aug 5, 2019, 8:20 PM  Table 4
48   
Estonia
Raul Pärtel
Estonia
Gert Gnadeberg
Aug 5, 2019, 9:27 PM  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 5
49   
Estonia
Renar-Ken Riidak
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
Aug 5, 2019, 10:02 PM  Table 6
50   
Estonia
Illimar Ventsel
Estonia
Philip Tsunihhin
Aug 5, 2019, 9:31 PM  Table 2
51   
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
Estonia
Andres Mets
Aug 5, 2019, 9:20 PM  Table 5
52   
Estonia
Gert Gnadeberg
Estonia
Veljo Pallase
Aug 5, 2019, 10:09 PM  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 5
53   
Estonia
Juss Saska
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
Aug 5, 2019, 10:36 PM  Table 1
54   
Estonia
Revo Maimre
Estonia
Gert Gnadeberg
Aug 5, 2019, 10:37 PM  Table 2
55   
Estonia
Karl Gnadeberg
Estonia
Philip Tsunihhin
Aug 5, 2019, 10:37 PM  Table 3
56   
Estonia
Rein Luik
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
Aug 5, 2019, 10:37 PM  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 5
57   
Estonia
Juss Saska
Estonia
Gert Gnadeberg
Aug 5, 2019, 11:06 PM  Table 1
58   
Estonia
Philip Tsunihhin
Estonia
Rein Luik
Aug 5, 2019, 11:26 PM  Table 2

Final

Race to 5
59   
Estonia
Gert Gnadeberg
Estonia
Rein Luik
Aug 6, 2019, 12:23 AM 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment