Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 2, 2024

Herøy BK KT#7

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Norway Robin Hauge Pettersen
Herøy BK
5 (4/1) 41 (24/17)
59%
2 Norway Henning Solem
Herøy BK
5 (4/1) 39 (25/14)
64%
3 Norway Sivert Gjerde Voldsund
Herøy BK
4 (3/1) 40 (23/17)
58%
3 Norway Steinar Lervik
Herøy BK
5 (3/2) 48 (25/23)
52%
5 Norway Rahim Alrahim
Herøy BK
5 (3/2) 49 (24/25)
49%
5 Norway Tore Djupvik
Herøy BK
3 (1/2) 27 (12/15)
44%
7 Norway Roger Daniel Helland
Herøy BK
4 (2/2) 43 (21/22)
49%
7 Norway Asbjørn Pettersen
Herøy BK
3 (1/2) 31 (16/15)
52%
9 Norway Håkon Storøy
3 (1/2) 29 (12/17)
41%
9 Norway Stian Garvik
Herøy BK
3 (1/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
9 Norway Britt Sølvi Hauge Pettersen
Herøy BK
3 (1/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
9 Ukraine Roman Vinnik
3 (1/2) 29 (12/17)
41%
13 Norway Ole Bendik Steinsvik
Herøy BK
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
13 Norway Michael Olderøy
Herøy BK
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
Starts Apr 2, 2024, 5:30 PM (local time)
Entry deadline Apr 2, 2024, 5:50 PM (local time)
Organizer Herøy BK
Contact Robin Hauge Pettersen (robin.hauge.pettersen@hotmail.com, 46531988)
Rankings Herøy BK ranking 2024
Format Double to Single elimination (14 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap

Schedule

Try the new playing schedule (beta). Try now!
Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Norway
Tore Djupvik
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Steinar Lervik
2
Ukraine
Roman Vinnik
1
Tue 17:37  Table 1
3   
Norway
Rahim Alrahim
1
Norway
Roger Daniel Helland
3
Tue 17:37  Table 2
4   
Norway
Ole Bendik Steinsvik
4
Norway
Sivert Gjerde Voldsund
3
Tue 17:37  Table 3
5   
Norway
Michael Olderøy
2
Norway
Henning Solem
0
Tue 17:37  Table 4
6   
Norway
Håkon Storøy
2
Norway
Britt Sølvi Hauge Pettersen
3
Tue 17:37  Table 5
7   
Norway
Stian Garvik
3
Norway
Asbjørn Pettersen
3
Tue 17:37  Table 6
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
9   
Norway
Tore Djupvik
3
Ukraine
Roman Vinnik
1
Tue 18:55  Table 1
10   
Norway
Rahim Alrahim
1
Norway
Sivert Gjerde Voldsund
3
Tue 18:22  Table 3
11   
Norway
Henning Solem
0
Norway
Britt Sølvi Hauge Pettersen
3
Tue 18:36  Table 2
12   
Norway
Stian Garvik
3
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
-2
R1
Tue 18:23  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 6
13   
Walk Over
Norway
Steinar Lervik
 
14   
Norway
Roger Daniel Helland
3
Norway
Ole Bendik Steinsvik
4
Tue 18:28  Table 6
15   
Norway
Michael Olderøy
2
Norway
Håkon Storøy
2
Tue 18:32  Table 4
16   
Norway
Asbjørn Pettersen
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
17   
Norway
Steinar Lervik
2
Norway
Stian Garvik
3
Tue 19:01  Table 5
18   
Norway
Roger Daniel Helland
3
Norway
Britt Sølvi Hauge Pettersen
3
Tue 19:16  Table 3
19   
Norway
Håkon Storøy
2
Norway
Rahim Alrahim
1
Tue 19:52  Table 4
20   
Norway
Asbjørn Pettersen
3
Ukraine
Roman Vinnik
1
Tue 19:30  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 6
21   
Norway
Tore Djupvik
3
Norway
Sivert Gjerde Voldsund
3
Tue 19:37  Table 6
22   
Norway
Henning Solem
0
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
-2
Tue 19:18  Table 2

Loser round 3

Race to 6
23   
Norway
Steinar Lervik
2
Norway
Roger Daniel Helland
3
Tue 20:15  Table 5
24   
Norway
Rahim Alrahim
1
Norway
Asbjørn Pettersen
3
Tue 20:30  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 6
25   
Norway
Steinar Lervik
2
Norway
Tore Djupvik
3
Tue 20:59  Table 5
26   
Norway
Rahim Alrahim
1
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
-2
Tue 21:19  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 6
27   
Norway
Sivert Gjerde Voldsund
3
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
-2
Tue 21:47  Table 4
28   
Norway
Henning Solem
0
Norway
Steinar Lervik
2
Tue 21:47  Table 5

Final

Race to 6
29   
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
-2
Norway
Henning Solem
0
Tue 22:37  Table 4

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants