Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 10, 2024

Herøy BK KT#16

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Norway Robin Hauge Pettersen
Herøy BK
5 (5/0) 46 (30/16)
65%
2 Norway Steinar Lervik
Herøy BK
5 (3/2) 47 (26/21)
55%
3 Norway Henrik Hauge Pettersen
Herøy BK
4 (3/1) 43 (22/21)
51%
3 Norway Arian Kvalsund Hansen
Herøy BK
5 (3/2) 47 (23/24)
49%
5 Norway Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
Herøy BK
3 (2/1) 30 (15/15)
50%
5 Norway Håkon Storøy
4 (2/2) 42 (21/21)
50%
5 Norway Britt Sølvi Hauge Pettersen
Herøy BK
3 (2/1) 31 (15/16)
48%
5 Norway Ole Bendik Steinsvik
Herøy BK
3 (1/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
9 Norway Rahim Alrahim
Herøy BK
3 (1/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
9 Norway Asbjørn Pettersen
Herøy BK
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
9 Norway Stian Garvik
Herøy BK
3 (1/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
9 Norway Leif Skoge
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
13 Norway Roger Daniel Helland
Herøy BK
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
13 Norway Geir Vangen Kvalsund
Herøy BK
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
Starts Jun 10, 2024, 5:30 PM (local time)
Entry deadline Jun 10, 2024, 5:30 PM (local time)
Organizer Herøy BK
Contact Robin Hauge Pettersen (robin.hauge.pettersen@hotmail.com, 46531988)
Rankings Herøy BK ranking 2024
Format Double to Single elimination (14 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap

Schedule

BETA Try the new playing schedule (beta). Try now!
Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Norway
Steinar Lervik
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Ole Bendik Steinsvik
4
Norway
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
0
R1
Mon 17:31  Table 1
3   
Norway
Arian Kvalsund Hansen
1
Norway
Håkon Storøy
2
Mon 17:31  Table 2
4   
Norway
Roger Daniel Helland
3
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
-2
R1
Mon 17:31  Table 4
5   
Norway
Rahim Alrahim
1
Norway
Stian Garvik
3
Mon 17:31  Table 5
6   
Norway
Geir Vangen Kvalsund
3
Norway
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
-2
Mon 17:31  Table 6
7   
Norway
Britt Sølvi Hauge Pettersen
3
Norway
Asbjørn Pettersen
3
Mon 18:02  Table 1
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Leif Skoge
 

Winners qualification

Race to 6
9   
Norway
Steinar Lervik
2
Norway
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
0
Mon 18:08  Table 5
10   
Norway
Arian Kvalsund Hansen
1
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
-2
R1
Mon 18:17  Table 4
11   
Norway
Stian Garvik
3
Norway
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
-2
Mon 18:17  Table 2
12   
Norway
Britt Sølvi Hauge Pettersen
3
Norway
Leif Skoge
3
Mon 18:59  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 6
13   
Walk Over
Norway
Ole Bendik Steinsvik
 
14   
Norway
Håkon Storøy
2
Norway
Roger Daniel Helland
3
Mon 18:17  Table 6
15   
Norway
Rahim Alrahim
1
Norway
Geir Vangen Kvalsund
3
Mon 18:39  Table 1
16   
Norway
Asbjørn Pettersen
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 6
17   
Norway
Ole Bendik Steinsvik
4
Norway
Leif Skoge
3
Mon 19:42  Table 4
18   
Norway
Håkon Storøy
2
Norway
Stian Garvik
3
Mon 19:28  Table 2
19   
Norway
Rahim Alrahim
1
Norway
Arian Kvalsund Hansen
1
Mon 19:15  Table 1
20   
Norway
Asbjørn Pettersen
3
Norway
Steinar Lervik
2
Mon 19:12  Table 5

Quarter final

Race to 6
21   
Norway
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
0
Norway
Ole Bendik Steinsvik
4
Mon 20:10  Table 1
22   
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
-2
Norway
Håkon Storøy
2
Mon 20:10  Table 4
23   
Norway
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
-2
Norway
Arian Kvalsund Hansen
1
Mon 20:10  Table 5
24   
Norway
Britt Sølvi Hauge Pettersen
3
Norway
Steinar Lervik
2
Mon 20:13  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 6
25   
Norway
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
0
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
-2
Mon 20:59  Table 4
26   
Norway
Arian Kvalsund Hansen
1
Norway
Steinar Lervik
2
Mon 20:53  Table 5

Final

Race to 6
27   
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
-2
R1
Norway
Steinar Lervik
2
Mon 21:42  Table 4

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants