Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 20, 2022

Herøy BK KT#16 2022

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Robin Hauge Pettersen
Herøy BK
6 (5/1) 52 (33/19)
63%
100
2 Bjarne Pettersen
Herøy BK
6 (4/2) 58 (29/29)
50%
87
3 Rahim Alrahim
Herøy BK
4 (3/1) 40 (21/19)
53%
74
3 Roger Daniel Helland
Herøy BK
4 (3/1) 39 (21/18)
54%
74
5 Dag Arve Gjerde
Herøy BK
3 (2/1) 28 (16/12)
57%
61
5 Geir Vangen Kvalsund
Herøy BK
3 (1/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
61
5 Asbjørn Pettersen
Herøy BK
3 (2/1) 32 (16/16)
50%
61
5 Emil Kopperstad
4 (2/2) 42 (21/21)
50%
61
9 Daniel Huldal Schjelderup
Herøy BK
3 (1/2) 29 (12/17)
41%
49
9 Håkon Storøy
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
49
9 John Egil Falkanger
3 (1/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
49
9 Tore Djupvik
Herøy BK
3 (1/2) 31 (16/15)
52%
49
13 Henrik Hauge Pettersen
Herøy BK
2 (0/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
37
13 Nicolai Lind
2 (0/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
37
13 Michael Olderøy
Herøy BK
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
37
Entry deadline Oct 20, 2022, 5:30 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 20, 2022, 5:30 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (15 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Herøy BK ranking 2022
Organizer Herøy BK
Contact Henrik Hauge Pettersen (maron-p@hotmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Norway
Geir Vangen Kvalsund
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Dag Arve Gjerde
0
Norway
Håkon Storøy
Thu 17:36  Table 1
3   
Norway
Rahim Alrahim
3
Norway
Tore Djupvik
3
Thu 17:36  Table 2
4   
Norway
John Egil Falkanger
Norway
Michael Olderøy
Thu 17:36  Table 3
5   
Norway
Emil Kopperstad
3
Norway
Bjarne Pettersen
0
R1
Thu 17:36  Table 4
6   
Norway
Nicolai Lind
Norway
Asbjørn Pettersen
3
Thu 17:36  Table 6
7   
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
0
Norway
Daniel Huldal Schjelderup
0
Thu 17:36  Table 5
8   
Norway
Roger Daniel Helland
3
Norway
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
0
Thu 18:03  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 6
9   
Norway
Geir Vangen Kvalsund
3
Norway
Dag Arve Gjerde
0
Thu 18:12  Table 2
10   
Norway
Rahim Alrahim
3
Norway
John Egil Falkanger
Thu 18:40  Table 3
11   
Norway
Emil Kopperstad
3
Norway
Asbjørn Pettersen
3
Thu 18:23  Table 5
12   
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
0
Norway
Roger Daniel Helland
3
Thu 19:08  Table 6

Loser round 1

Race to 6
13   
Walk Over
Norway
Håkon Storøy
 
14   
Norway
Tore Djupvik
3
Norway
Michael Olderøy
Thu 18:42  Table 4
15   
Norway
Bjarne Pettersen
0
Norway
Nicolai Lind
Thu 18:26  Table 6
16   
Norway
Daniel Huldal Schjelderup
0
Norway
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
0
Thu 19:07  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 6
17   
Norway
Håkon Storøy
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
0
Thu 19:55  Table 6
18   
Norway
Tore Djupvik
3
Norway
Emil Kopperstad
3
Thu 19:26  Table 5
19   
Norway
Bjarne Pettersen
0
Norway
John Egil Falkanger
Thu 19:27  Table 4
20   
Norway
Daniel Huldal Schjelderup
0
Norway
Geir Vangen Kvalsund
3
Thu 20:05  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 6
21   
Norway
Dag Arve Gjerde
0
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
0
Thu 20:47  Table 4
22   
Norway
Rahim Alrahim
3
Norway
Geir Vangen Kvalsund
3
Thu 20:48  Table 2
23   
Norway
Asbjørn Pettersen
3
Norway
Bjarne Pettersen
0
Thu 20:48  Table 6
24   
Norway
Roger Daniel Helland
3
Norway
Emil Kopperstad
3
Thu 20:48  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 6
25   
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
0
Norway
Rahim Alrahim
3
Thu 21:55  Table 4
26   
Norway
Bjarne Pettersen
0
Norway
Roger Daniel Helland
3
Thu 21:50  Table 6

Final

Race to 6
27   
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
0
Norway
Bjarne Pettersen
0
Thu 22:32  Table 4

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants