Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 24, 2023

Herøy BK KT#10 2023

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Norway Robin Hauge Pettersen
Herøy BK
6 (5/1) 54 (33/21)
61%
100
2 Norway Henrik Hauge Pettersen
Herøy BK
6 (4/2) 58 (29/29)
50%
87
3 Norway Øystein U Pettersen
Herøy BK
4 (3/1) 38 (23/15)
61%
74
3 Ukraine Roman Vinnik
5 (3/2) 48 (22/26)
46%
74
5 Norway Rahim Alrahim
Herøy BK
3 (2/1) 28 (17/11)
61%
61
5 Norway Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
Herøy BK
3 (2/1) 27 (15/12)
56%
61
5 Norway Magnus Myrvang-Leine
Herøy BK
5 (3/2) 46 (22/24)
48%
61
5 Norway Ole Kvalsvik
Herøy BK
3 (2/1) 29 (17/12)
59%
61
9 Norway Nicolai Lind
Herøy BK
4 (2/2) 42 (21/21)
50%
49
Show more
9 Norway Asbjørn Pettersen
Herøy BK
3 (1/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
49
9 Norway Stian Garvik
Herøy BK
3 (1/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
49
9 Norway Tore Djupvik
Herøy BK
3 (1/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
49
13 Norway Geir Vangen Kvalsund
Herøy BK
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
37
13 Norway Bjarne Pettersen
Herøy BK
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
37
13 Norway John Egil Falkanger
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
37
13 Norway Emil Kopperstad
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
37
17 Norway Roger Daniel Helland
Herøy BK
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
29
Starts May 24, 2023, 5:30 PM (local time)
Entry deadline May 24, 2023, 5:30 PM (local time)
Organizer Herøy BK
Contact Henrik Hauge Pettersen (maron-p@hotmail.com)
Rankings Herøy BK Ranking 2023
Format Double to Single elimination (17 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Norway
Roger Daniel Helland
3
Norway
Nicolai Lind
4
Wed 17:30  Table 1
2   
Norway
Ole Kvalsvik
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Norway
Tore Djupvik
 
4   
Norway
Geir Vangen Kvalsund
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
 
6   
Norway
Rahim Alrahim
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Norway
John Egil Falkanger
 
8   
Norway
Magnus Myrvang-Leine
Walk Over
 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
9   
Norway
Stian Garvik
3
Norway
Nicolai Lind
4
Wed 18:14  Table 4
10   
Norway
Ole Kvalsvik
1
Norway
Emil Kopperstad
3
Wed 17:30  Table 2
11   
Norway
Øystein U Pettersen
0
Norway
Tore Djupvik
3
Wed 17:30  Table 3
12   
Norway
Geir Vangen Kvalsund
3
Norway
Asbjørn Pettersen
3
Wed 17:30  Table 4
13   
Norway
Bjarne Pettersen
0
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
-1
Wed 17:30  Table 6
14   
Norway
Rahim Alrahim
2
Ukraine
Roman Vinnik
1
Wed 17:30  Table 5
15   
Norway
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
-2
R2
Norway
John Egil Falkanger
Wed 17:58  Table 5
16   
Norway
Magnus Myrvang-Leine
2
Norway
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
0
Wed 18:03  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 6
17   
Norway
Roger Daniel Helland
3
Norway
Magnus Myrvang-Leine
2
  Table 1
18   
Walk Over
Norway
John Egil Falkanger
 
19   
Walk Over
Ukraine
Roman Vinnik
 
20   
Walk Over
Norway
Bjarne Pettersen
 
21   
Walk Over
Norway
Geir Vangen Kvalsund
 
22   
Walk Over
Norway
Tore Djupvik
 
23   
Walk Over
Norway
Emil Kopperstad
 
24   
Walk Over
Norway
Nicolai Lind
 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
25   
Norway
Magnus Myrvang-Leine
2
Norway
John Egil Falkanger
Wed 19:27  Table 5
26   
Ukraine
Roman Vinnik
1
Norway
Bjarne Pettersen
0
Wed 18:38  Table 6
27   
Norway
Geir Vangen Kvalsund
3
Norway
Tore Djupvik
3
Wed 18:14  Table 3
28   
Norway
Emil Kopperstad
3
Norway
Nicolai Lind
4
Wed 19:01  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 6
29   
Norway
Stian Garvik
3
Norway
Ole Kvalsvik
1
Wed 19:18  Table 1
30   
Norway
Øystein U Pettersen
0
Norway
Asbjørn Pettersen
3
Wed 18:40  Table 2
31   
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
-1
Norway
Rahim Alrahim
2
Wed 18:54  Table 3
32   
Norway
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
-2
Norway
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
0
Wed 18:40  Table 5

Losers qualification

Race to 6
33   
Norway
Magnus Myrvang-Leine
2
Norway
Asbjørn Pettersen
3
Wed 20:06  Table 1
34   
Ukraine
Roman Vinnik
1
Norway
Stian Garvik
3
Wed 19:59  Table 6
35   
Norway
Tore Djupvik
3
Norway
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
0
Wed 19:28  Table 2
36   
Norway
Nicolai Lind
4
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
-1
Wed 19:37  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 6
37   
Norway
Ole Kvalsvik
1
Norway
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
0
Wed 20:56  Table 1
38   
Norway
Øystein U Pettersen
0
Norway
Magnus Myrvang-Leine
2
Wed 20:56  Table 3
39   
Norway
Rahim Alrahim
2
Ukraine
Roman Vinnik
1
Wed 20:56  Table 6
40   
Norway
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
-2
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
-1
R1
Wed 20:56  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 6
41   
Norway
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
0
Norway
Øystein U Pettersen
0
Wed 21:56  Table 6
42   
Ukraine
Roman Vinnik
1
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
-1
Wed 22:10  Table 4

Final

Race to 6
43   
Norway
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
0
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
-1
Wed 22:52  Table 4

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants