Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 8 - April 9, 2022

Hausturnier Serie 9er/10er Ball The Breakers Oberhausen e.V.

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Sven Brunner
7 (6/1) 47 (29/18)
62%
50
2 Walter Krawutschke
6 (4/2) 41 (25/16)
61%
30
3 Daniel Partrahau
6 (4/2) 34 (18/16)
53%
20
4 Andreas Weber
5 (4/1) 31 (19/12)
61%
20
5 Zoran Mijatovic
4 (3/1) 22 (14/8)
64%
5
5 Achim Zäske
4 (3/1) 26 (16/10)
62%
5
5 Marcel Beinhoff
4 (3/1) 28 (15/13)
54%
5
5 Tobias Perzewski (other club)
5 (3/2) 31 (18/13)
58%
5
9 Ralf Seuken (The Breakers Oberhausen e.V.)
5 (3/2) 25 (13/12)
52%
5
Show more
9 Walter Hottgenroth
5 (3/2) 28 (15/13)
54%
5
9 Sajan Schröter
5 (3/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
5
9 Marcus Nickel
5 (3/2) 27 (16/11)
59%
5
13 Dirk Rönne
4 (2/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
5
13 Stefan Drechsler
4 (2/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
5
13 Jörg Homann
4 (2/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
5
13 Svend Bohne
4 (2/2) 19 (11/8)
58%
5
17 Manuel Schmidt (other Club)
3 (1/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
5
17 Klaus Görtz
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
5
17 Thomas Kniephof
3 (1/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
5
17 Regis Bonnemain
3 (1/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
5
17 Peter Bardel
3 (1/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
5
17 Andreas Graff
The Breakers Oberhausen e.V.
3 (1/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
5
17 Peter Herdt
3 (1/2) 16 (8/8)
50%
5
17 Harald Grundmann
3 (1/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
5
25 Wolfgang Peekel (The Breakers Oberhausen e.V.)
2 (0/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
5
25 Sascha Samland (The Breakers Oberhausen e.V.)
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
5
25 Volker Karras
2 (0/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
5
25 Stephan Lamberty
2 (0/2) 8 (0/8)
0%
5
25 Wolfgang Schmidt
2 (0/2) 8 (1/7)
13%
5
25 Carsten Schröter
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
5
25 Christopher Vogt
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
5
Entry deadline Apr 8, 2022, 11:00 PM (local time)
Starts Apr 8, 2022, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (31 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer The Breakers Oberhausen e.V.
Contact Dirk Weißenfels (dirk.ob@t-online.de) and Udo Stölting (udo.stoelting@unitybox.de)
More info
German:
(for English scroll down,please)
!!! Achtung: Es gelten auch bei uns die aktuellen Coronaschutzverordnungen:
Die genau Verordnung ist kann hier eingesehen werden:
https://www.lsb.nrw/medien/news/artikel/neue-coronaschutzverordnung-was-gilt-fuer-den-sport
Bitte lest euch die Verordnung genau durch damit es am Turniertag nicht zu Missverständnissen kommt und wir Spieler leider nicht teilnehmen lassen dürfen.!!!


Turnierserie 9Ball/10Ball.
Jeden 2 Freitag im Monat.

Start 19:00 Uhr. Einspielen ab 18:00 Uhr möglich.
Wahlweise 9Ball (best of 7) oder 10ball(best of 5).
Wer das Ausstoßen gewinnt entscheidet die Disziplin.
Winner Break.
Doppel KO bis Viertelfinale dann Einfach KO.

Bis 32 Spieler an 7 Dynamics II und III Tischen.
Keine besondere Spielkleidung erforderlich.
Mindestverzehr 6 €/Teilnehmer.
Startgeld 5,50 €(+0.50 € Cuescore) oder 9,50 €(+0.50 € Cuescore).
100% Ausschüttung bei vollem Startgeld,
0,50 €(pro Teilnehmer) für die Nutzung von Cuescore Tournament Management.

1.Platz 55% bei 5,50 € / 9,50 € Startgeld
2.Platz 30% bei 5,50 € / 9,50 € Startgeld
3.Platz 15% bei 5,50 € / 9,50 € Startgeld

Achtung!
Jede Partie im Doppel KO wird auf 45min limitiert, und der derzeitige Stand entscheidet.
Eine Erweiterung der Regularien liegt im Ermessen der Turnierleitung.

Traditionelles 9Ball Jackpot schießen.
Auch für Gäste, Anstoß ca. 22:30/23:00 Uhr.
Startgeld 1€, Ein Teilnehmer wird ausgelost.

Registrierung unter:
http://www.breakers-oberhausen.de/hausturnier-anmeldung
oder info@breakers-oberhausen.de
Nachrückerliste Hier: http://billard-breakers.de/hausturnier-anmeldung/
Genehmigungs-Nr.: BVW-NW-2021-003-1461
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
English:
!!!!!!!!Attention: The current corona protection regulations also apply to us:
The exact regulation can be viewed here:
https://www.lsb.nrw/medien/news/artikel/neue-coronaschutzverordnung-was-gilt-fuer-den-sport
Please read the regulation carefully so that there are no misunderstandings on the day of the tournament and unfortunately we are not allowed to let players participate. !!!!!!!

Tournament series 9Ball / 10Ball.
Every 2nd Friday of the month.

Start at 7:00 p.m. Cue in possible from 6:00 p.m.
Either 9Ball (best of 7) or 10ball (best of 5).
Discipline decides who wins the shootout for break.
Winner break.
Double knockout until quarter-finals, then single knockout.

Up to 32 players at 7 Dynamics II and III tables.
No special clothing required.
Minimum consumption 6 € / participant.
Entry fee 5,50 €(+0.50 € Cuescore) or 9,50 €(+0.50 € Cuescore).
100% payout with full entry fee,
0.50 € (per participant) for the use of Cuescore Tournament Management.

1st place 55% with an entry fee of 5,50 € / 9,50 €
2nd place 30% with an entry fee of 5,50 € / 9,50 €
3rd place 15% with an entry fee of 5,50 € / 9,50 €

Caution!
Each game in double knockout is limited to 45 minutes, and the current status decides.
An extension of the regulations is at the discretion of the tournament management.

Traditional 9-ball jackpot shootout.
Also for guests, kick-off around 10:30 PM / 11 PM.
Entry fee 1 €, one participant will be drawn by lot.

Registration at:
http://www.breakers-oberhausen.de/hausturnier-anmeldung
or info@breakers-oberhausen.de
Successor list Here: http://billard-breakers.de/hausturnier-anmeldung/
Approval no .: BVW-NW-2021-003-1461

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Germany
Walter Krawutschke
Walk Over
 
2   
Germany
Stefan Drechsler
Germany
Klaus Görtz
Fri 19:03  Table 1
3   
Germany
Jörg Homann
Germany
Achim Zäske
Fri 19:03  Table 2
4   
Germany
Marcus Nickel
R1
Germany
Wolfgang Peekel (The Breakers Oberhausen e.V.)
Fri 19:03  Table 3
5   
Germany
Daniel Partrahau
Germany
Sascha Samland (The Breakers Oberhausen e.V.)
Fri 19:03  Table 4
6   
Germany
Sajan Schröter
Germany
Dirk Rönne
Fri 19:03  Table 5
7   
Germany
Andreas Weber
Germany
Wolfgang Schmidt
Fri 19:03  Table 6
8   
Germany
Svend Bohne
Germany
Walter Hottgenroth
Fri 19:03  Table 7
9   
Germany
Peter Bardel
Germany
Zoran Mijatovic
Fri 19:25  Table 6
10   
Germany
Volker Karras
France
Regis Bonnemain
Fri 19:32  Table 1
11   
Germany
Manuel Schmidt (other Club)
Germany
Carsten Schröter
Fri 19:32  Table 3
12   
Germany
Thomas Kniephof
Germany
Tobias Perzewski (other club)
Fri 19:34  Table 5
13   
Germany
Marcel Beinhoff
Germany
Harald Grundmann
Fri 19:36  Table 2
14   
Germany
Andreas Graff
Germany
Christopher Vogt
Fri 19:49  Table 7
15   
Peter Herdt
Germany
Sven Brunner
Fri 19:49  Table 4
16   
Germany
Ralf Seuken (The Breakers Oberhausen e.V.)
Germany
Stephan Lamberty
Fri 19:48 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Germany
Walter Krawutschke
Germany
Stefan Drechsler
Fri 19:55  Table 6
18   
Germany
Achim Zäske
Germany
Marcus Nickel
Fri 20:01  Table 5
19   
Germany
Daniel Partrahau
Germany
Dirk Rönne
Fri 20:02  Table 3
20   
Germany
Andreas Weber
Germany
Walter Hottgenroth
Fri 20:12  Table 1
21   
Germany
Zoran Mijatovic
France
Regis Bonnemain
Fri 20:25  Table 3
22   
Germany
Manuel Schmidt (other Club)
Germany
Tobias Perzewski (other club)
Fri 20:12  Table 4
23   
Germany
Marcel Beinhoff
Germany
Andreas Graff
Fri 20:39  Table 5
24   
Germany
Sven Brunner
Germany
Ralf Seuken (The Breakers Oberhausen e.V.)
Fri 20:20  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Germany
Klaus Görtz
 
26   
Germany
Jörg Homann
Germany
Wolfgang Peekel (The Breakers Oberhausen e.V.)
Fri 20:27  Table 6
27   
Germany
Sascha Samland (The Breakers Oberhausen e.V.)
Germany
Sajan Schröter
Fri 20:34  Table 7
28   
Germany
Wolfgang Schmidt
Germany
Svend Bohne
Fri 20:48  Table 1
29   
Germany
Peter Bardel
Germany
Volker Karras
Fri 20:54  Table 2
30   
Germany
Carsten Schröter
Germany
Thomas Kniephof
Fri 20:51  Table 6
31   
Germany
Harald Grundmann
Germany
Christopher Vogt
Fri 20:55  Table 4
32   
Peter Herdt
Germany
Stephan Lamberty
Fri 21:23  Table 1

Loser round 2

Race to 4
33   
Germany
Klaus Görtz
Germany
Ralf Seuken (The Breakers Oberhausen e.V.)
Fri 21:01  Table 3
34   
Germany
Jörg Homann
Germany
Andreas Graff
Fri 21:25  Table 5
35   
Germany
Sajan Schröter
Germany
Manuel Schmidt (other Club)
Fri 21:07  Table 7
36   
Germany
Svend Bohne
France
Regis Bonnemain
Fri 21:33  Table 1
37   
Germany
Peter Bardel
Germany
Walter Hottgenroth
Fri 21:57  Table 2
38   
Germany
Thomas Kniephof
Germany
Dirk Rönne
Fri 21:21  Table 6
39   
Germany
Harald Grundmann
Germany
Marcus Nickel
Fri 21:43  Table 7
40   
Peter Herdt
Germany
Stefan Drechsler
Fri 21:35  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 4
41   
Germany
Walter Krawutschke
Germany
Achim Zäske
Fri 21:51  Table 1
42   
Germany
Daniel Partrahau
Germany
Andreas Weber
Fri 21:51  Table 3
43   
Germany
Zoran Mijatovic
Germany
Tobias Perzewski (other club)
Fri 21:51  Table 5
44   
Germany
Marcel Beinhoff
Germany
Sven Brunner
Fri 21:54  Table 6

Loser round 3

Race to 4
45   
Germany
Ralf Seuken (The Breakers Oberhausen e.V.)
Germany
Jörg Homann
Fri 22:05  Table 7
46   
Germany
Sajan Schröter
Germany
Svend Bohne
Fri 22:10  Table 4
47   
Germany
Walter Hottgenroth
Germany
Dirk Rönne
Fri 22:35  Table 3
48   
Germany
Marcus Nickel
Germany
Stefan Drechsler
Fri 22:29  Table 6

Losers qualification

Race to 4
49   
Germany
Ralf Seuken (The Breakers Oberhausen e.V.)
Germany
Daniel Partrahau
Fri 23:17  Table 1
50   
Germany
Sajan Schröter
Germany
Walter Krawutschke
Fri 23:11  Table 2
51   
Germany
Walter Hottgenroth
Germany
Sven Brunner
Fri 23:11  Table 3
52   
Germany
Marcus Nickel
Germany
Tobias Perzewski (other club)
Fri 23:11  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 5
53   
Germany
Achim Zäske
Germany
Sven Brunner
Sat 00:15  Table 4
54   
Germany
Andreas Weber
Germany
Tobias Perzewski (other club)
Sat 00:21  Table 3
55   
Germany
Zoran Mijatovic
Germany
Daniel Partrahau
Sat 00:15  Table 1
56   
Germany
Marcel Beinhoff
Germany
Walter Krawutschke
Sat 00:15  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 5
57   
Germany
Sven Brunner
Germany
Andreas Weber
Sat 01:18  Table 2
58   
Germany
Daniel Partrahau
Germany
Walter Krawutschke
Sat 01:15  Table 6

Final

Race to 5
59   
Germany
Sven Brunner
Germany
Walter Krawutschke
Sat 01:54 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants