Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 12 - November 13, 2021

Hausturnier Serie 9er/10er Ball The Breakers Oberhausen e.V.

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Ugur Türkü
7 (6/1) 40 (29/11)
73%
50
2 Mesut Akiska
6 (5/1) 39 (22/17)
56%
30
3 Walter Krawutschke
5 (4/1) 33 (20/13)
61%
20
4 Artur Morari
5 (4/1) 26 (18/8)
69%
20
5 Andreas Moses
6 (4/2) 32 (17/15)
53%
5
5 Marcel Beinhoff
5 (3/2) 28 (13/15)
46%
5
5 Andreas Weber
4 (3/1) 20 (14/6)
70%
5
5 Björn Brugmann (other Club)
6 (4/2) 33 (21/12)
64%
5
9 Sajan Schröter
5 (3/2) 27 (14/13)
52%
5
Show more
9 Achim Zäske
5 (3/2) 30 (17/13)
57%
5
9 Rötger Lorke
4 (2/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
5
9 Michael Kasper
4 (2/2) 26 (14/12)
54%
5
13 Andre Wansner
4 (2/2) 18 (10/8)
56%
5
13 Udo Stölting
3 (1/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
5
13 Klaus Görtz (BC Oberhausen 5)
3 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
5
13 Maik Schmidt
4 (2/2) 17 (9/8)
53%
5
17 Michael Becker
3 (1/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
5
17 Christoph Klups
3 (1/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
5
17 Peter Bardel
3 (1/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
5
17 Andreas Graff
The Breakers Oberhausen e.V.
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
5
17 Marcus Nickel
3 (1/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
5
17 Bernd Lücker (other Club)
3 (1/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
5
17 Harald Grundmann
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
5
17 Daniel Smolinski (other Club)
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
5
25 Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
2 (0/2) 8 (1/7)
13%
5
25 Carsten Schröter
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
5
25 Ivonne Barkhofen
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
5
25 Bahadir Bilici (other club)
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
5
25 Dietmar Ptak
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
5
25 Harald Müller (other Club)
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
5
Entry deadline Nov 12, 2021, 7:00 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 12, 2021, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (30 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer The Breakers Oberhausen e.V.
Contact Dirk Weißenfels (dirk.ob@t-online.de) and Udo Stölting (udo.stoelting@unitybox.de)
More info
German:
(for English scroll down,please)
!!!!!!!!Achtung: Ab sofort gilt auch bei uns die 3G-Regel… geimpft, genesen oder getestet!!!!!!!

Turnierserie 9Ball/10Ball.
Jeden 2 Freitag im Monat.

Start 19:00 Uhr. Einspielen ab 18:00 Uhr möglich.
Wahlweise 9Ball (best of 7) oder 10ball(best of 5).
Wer das Ausstoßen gewinnt entscheidet die Disziplin.
Winner Break.
Doppel KO bis Viertelfinale dann Einfach KO.

Bis 32 Spieler an 7 Dynamics II und III Tischen.
Keine besondere Spielkleidung erforderlich.
Mindestverzehr 6 €/Teilnehmer
Startgeld 5,50 €(+0.50 € Cuescore) oder 9,50 €(+0.50 € Cuescore).
100% Ausschüttung bei vollem Startgeld,
0,50 €(pro Teilnehmer) für die Nutzung von Cuescore Tournament Management.

1.Platz 55% bei 5,50 € / 9,50 € Startgeld
2.Platz 30% bei 5,50 € / 9,50 € Startgeld
3.Platz 15% bei 5,50 € / 9,50 € Startgeld

Achtung!
Jede Partie im Doppel KO wird auf 45min limitiert, und der derzeitige Stand entscheidet.
Eine Erweiterung der Regularien liegt im Ermessen der Turnierleitung.

Traditionelles 9Ball Jackpot schießen.
Auch für Gäste, Anstoß ca. 22:30/23:00 Uhr.
Startgeld 1€, Ein Teilnehmer wird ausgelost.

Registrierung unter:
http://www.breakers-oberhausen.de/hausturnier-anmeldung
oder info@breakers-oberhausen.de
Nachrückerliste Hier: http://billard-breakers.de/hausturnier-anmeldung/
Genehmigungs-Nr.: BVW-NW-2021-003-1461
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
English:
!!!!!!!! Attention: From now on, the 3G(German Covid) rule also applies to us ... vaccinated, recovered or tested !!!!!!!

Tournament series 9Ball / 10Ball.
Every 2nd Friday of the month.

Start at 7:00 p.m. Cue in possible from 6:00 p.m.
Either 9Ball (best of 7) or 10ball (best of 5).
Discipline decides who wins the shootout for break.
Winner break.
Double knockout until quarter-finals, then single knockout.

Up to 32 players at 7 Dynamics II and III tables.
No special clothing required.
Minimum consumption 6 € / participant
Entry fee 5,50 €(+0.50 € Cuescore) or 9,50 €(+0.50 € Cuescore).
100% payout with full entry fee,
0.50 € (per participant) for the use of Cuescore Tournament Management.

1st place 55% with an entry fee of 5,50 € / 9,50 €
2nd place 30% with an entry fee of 5,50 € / 9,50 €
3rd place 15% with an entry fee of 5,50 € / 9,50 €

Caution!
Each game in double knockout is limited to 45 minutes, and the current status decides.
An extension of the regulations is at the discretion of the tournament management.

Traditional 9-ball jackpot shootout.
Also for guests, kick-off around 10:30 PM / 11 PM.
Entry fee 1 €, one participant will be drawn by lot.

Registration at:
http://www.breakers-oberhausen.de/hausturnier-anmeldung
or info@breakers-oberhausen.de
Successor list Here: http://billard-breakers.de/hausturnier-anmeldung/
Approval no .: BVW-NW-2021-003-1461

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Germany
Harald Grundmann
Walk Over
 
2   
Germany
Daniel Smolinski (other Club)
Germany
Ugur Türkü
Fri 18:57  Table 1
3   
Turkey
Mesut Akiska
Germany
Andreas Moses
Fri 18:57  Table 2
4   
Germany
Achim Zäske
Germany
Carsten Schröter
Fri 18:57  Table 3
5   
Germany
Maik Schmidt
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Fri 18:57  Table 4
6   
Germany
Peter Bardel
Germany
Michael Kasper
Fri 18:57  Table 5
7   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Walter Krawutschke
Fri 19:16  Table 7
8   
Germany
Ivonne Barkhofen
Germany
Björn Brugmann (other Club)
Fri 18:58  Table 7
9   
Germany
Bahadir Bilici (other club)
Germany
Sajan Schröter
Fri 18:58  Table 6
10   
Germany
Marcel Beinhoff
Germany
Andreas Graff
Fri 19:23  Table 3
11   
Germany
Harald Müller (other Club)
Moldova
Artur Morari
Fri 19:27  Table 1
12   
Germany
Christoph Klups
Germany
Andre Wansner
Fri 19:18  Table 4
13   
Germany
Andreas Weber
Germany
Dietmar Ptak
Fri 19:20  Table 2
14   
Germany
Bernd Lücker (other Club)
Germany
Marcus Nickel
Fri 19:32  Table 6
15   
Germany
Rötger Lorke
Germany
Klaus Görtz (BC Oberhausen 5)
Fri 19:38  Table 4
16   
Walk Over
Germany
Udo Stölting
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Germany
Harald Grundmann
Germany
Ugur Türkü
Fri 19:38  Table 5
18   
Turkey
Mesut Akiska
Germany
Achim Zäske
Fri 19:47  Table 2
19   
Germany
Maik Schmidt
Germany
Michael Kasper
Fri 19:52  Table 7
20   
Germany
Walter Krawutschke
Germany
Björn Brugmann (other Club)
Fri 19:59  Table 5
21   
Germany
Sajan Schröter
Germany
Marcel Beinhoff
Fri 20:10  Table 4
22   
Moldova
Artur Morari
Germany
Andre Wansner
Fri 19:52  Table 1
23   
Germany
Andreas Weber
Germany
Bernd Lücker (other Club)
Fri 20:05  Table 3
24   
Germany
Rötger Lorke
Germany
Udo Stölting
Fri 20:30  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Germany
Daniel Smolinski (other Club)
 
26   
Germany
Andreas Moses
Germany
Carsten Schröter
Fri 20:03  Table 6
27   
Germany
Tatjana Kasper-Wilk
Germany
Peter Bardel
Fri 20:32  Table 7
28   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Ivonne Barkhofen
Fri 20:35  Table 5
29   
Germany
Bahadir Bilici (other club)
Germany
Andreas Graff
Fri 20:45  Table 2
30   
Germany
Harald Müller (other Club)
Germany
Christoph Klups
Fri 20:35  Table 6
31   
Germany
Dietmar Ptak
Germany
Marcus Nickel
Fri 20:35  Table 3
32   
Germany
Klaus Görtz (BC Oberhausen 5)
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
33   
Germany
Daniel Smolinski (other Club)
Germany
Udo Stölting
Fri 20:55  Table 1
34   
Germany
Andreas Moses
Germany
Bernd Lücker (other Club)
Fri 20:51  Table 4
35   
Germany
Peter Bardel
Germany
Andre Wansner
Fri 21:06  Table 7
36   
Germany
Michael Becker
Germany
Sajan Schröter
Fri 21:08  Table 3
37   
Germany
Andreas Graff
Germany
Björn Brugmann (other Club)
Fri 21:34  Table 2
38   
Germany
Christoph Klups
Germany
Maik Schmidt
Fri 21:32  Table 4
39   
Germany
Marcus Nickel
Germany
Achim Zäske
Fri 21:18  Table 6
40   
Germany
Klaus Görtz (BC Oberhausen 5)
Germany
Harald Grundmann
R1
Fri 21:03  Table 5

Winners qualification

Race to 4
41   
Germany
Ugur Türkü
Turkey
Mesut Akiska
Fri 21:38  Table 1
42   
Germany
Michael Kasper
Germany
Walter Krawutschke
Fri 21:41  Table 7
43   
Germany
Marcel Beinhoff
Moldova
Artur Morari
Fri 21:47  Table 5
44   
Germany
Andreas Weber
Germany
Rötger Lorke
Fri 21:51  Table 4

Loser round 3

Race to 4
45   
Germany
Udo Stölting
Germany
Andreas Moses
Fri 22:02  Table 6
46   
Germany
Andre Wansner
Germany
Sajan Schröter
Fri 21:53  Table 3
47   
Germany
Björn Brugmann (other Club)
Germany
Maik Schmidt
Fri 22:10  Table 5
48   
Germany
Achim Zäske
Germany
Klaus Görtz (BC Oberhausen 5)
Fri 22:10  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 4
49   
Germany
Andreas Moses
Germany
Michael Kasper
Fri 22:48  Table 1
50   
Germany
Sajan Schröter
Germany
Ugur Türkü
Fri 22:48  Table 2
51   
Germany
Björn Brugmann (other Club)
Germany
Rötger Lorke
Fri 22:48  Table 3
52   
Germany
Achim Zäske
Germany
Marcel Beinhoff
Fri 22:48  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 5
53   
Turkey
Mesut Akiska
Germany
Björn Brugmann (other Club)
Fri 23:37  Table 1
54   
Germany
Walter Krawutschke
Germany
Marcel Beinhoff
Fri 23:37  Table 4
55   
Moldova
Artur Morari
Germany
Andreas Moses
Fri 23:38  Table 3
56   
Germany
Andreas Weber
Germany
Ugur Türkü
Fri 23:38  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 5
57   
Turkey
Mesut Akiska
Germany
Walter Krawutschke
Sat 00:16  Table 1
58   
Moldova
Artur Morari
Germany
Ugur Türkü
Sat 00:28  Table 2

Final

Race to 5
59   
Turkey
Mesut Akiska
Germany
Ugur Türkü
Sat 01:16  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants