Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 13 - May 14, 2022

Hausturnier Asc Göttingen

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Thomas Strogarek
7 (7/0) 36 (28/8)
78%
2 Christian Hahlbohm
7 (5/2) 35 (22/13)
63%
3 Thomas Lüttich
6 (5/1) 32 (21/11)
66%
3 Julien Lindstädt
6 (4/2) 35 (18/17)
51%
5 Mike Tost
4 (2/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
5 Frank Brouwer
4 (3/1) 22 (15/7)
68%
5 David Pohl
4 (2/2) 21 (11/10)
52%
5 Christian Blau
4 (3/1) 20 (12/8)
60%
9 Jörg Neuhaus
3 (1/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
Show more
9 Hieu Nguyen
3 (1/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
9 Sascha Edling
4 (2/2) 24 (13/11)
54%
9 Ahmet Ciftci
4 (2/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
13 Mirac Orak
4 (1/3) 25 (12/13)
48%
13 Benjamin Dimond
3 (0/3) 19 (7/12)
37%
13 Hoang Dang Quan
3 (0/3) 12 (0/12)
0%
13 Kevin Klein
4 (1/3) 22 (8/14)
36%
17 Meikel Reinhardt
4 (0/4) 21 (5/16)
24%
17 Heiko Meusel
4 (0/4) 22 (6/16)
27%
Starts May 13, 2022, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (18 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Billard-ASC46
Contact Julien Lindstädt (j-lindstaedt22@t-online.de)
More info
Nach der langen Pause durch Corona veranstalten wir endlich wieder unser Hausturnier!
Gespielt wird 9 Ball im Gruppenmodus auf 3 Gewinnspiele. Die 9 wird auf dem Spot aufgebaut, keine Kitchenrule.
Wir freuen uns auf eure Teilnahme!

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Thomas Strogarek 4 4 0 0 16 3 13 0 0 0 0.842 4
2 Julien Lindstädt 4 3 0 1 12 10 2 1 0 0 0.545 3
3 Sascha Edling 4 2 0 2 13 11 2 0 0 0 0.542 2
4 Kevin Klein 4 1 0 3 8 14 -6 0 0 0 0.364 1
5 Meikel Reinhardt 4 0 0 4 5 16 -11 0 0 0 0.238 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Frank Brouwer 3 3 0 0 12 3 9 0 0 0 0.8 3
2 David Pohl 3 2 0 1 10 6 4 0 0 0 0.625 2
3 Hieu Nguyen 3 1 0 2 7 8 -1 0 0 0 0.467 1
4 Hoang Dang Quan 3 0 0 3 0 12 -12 0 0 0 0 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Christian Blau 3 3 0 0 12 4 8 0 0 0 0.75 3
2 Mike Tost 3 2 0 1 9 7 2 0 0 0 0.563 2
3 Jörg Neuhaus 3 1 0 2 5 10 -5 0 0 0 0.333 1
4 Benjamin Dimond 3 0 0 3 7 12 -5 0 0 0 0.368 0
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Thomas Lüttich 4 4 0 0 16 5 11 0 0 0 0.762 4
2 Christian Hahlbohm 4 3 0 1 12 8 4 0 0 0 0.6 3
3 Ahmet Ciftci 4 2 0 2 10 14 -4 0 0 0 0.417 2
4 Mirac Orak 4 1 0 3 12 13 -1 0 0 0 0.48 1
5 Heiko Meusel 4 0 0 4 6 16 -10 0 0 0 0.273 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1-A   
Germany
Julien Lindstädt
Germany
Thomas Strogarek
Fri 19:34  Table 5
2-A   
Germany
Sascha Edling
Germany
Meikel Reinhardt
Fri 19:34  Table 1
3-B   
Vietnam
Hoang Dang Quan
Germany
David Pohl
Fri 19:34  Table 5
4-B   
Netherlands
Frank Brouwer
Vietnam
Hieu Nguyen
Fri 19:34  Table 3
5-C   
Germany
Christian Blau
Germany
Benjamin Dimond
Fri 19:44  Table 2
6-C   
Germany
Mike Tost
Germany
Jörg Neuhaus
Fri 20:55  Table 2
7-D   
Germany
Heiko Meusel
Mirac Orak
Fri 21:36  Table 3
8-D   
Turkey
Ahmet Ciftci
Germany
Christian Hahlbohm
Fri 21:19  Table 4

Round 2

Race to 4
9-A   
Germany
Thomas Strogarek
Germany
Meikel Reinhardt
Fri 21:53  Table 5
10-A   
Germany
Julien Lindstädt
Germany
Kevin Klein
Fri 19:45  Table 5
11-B   
Vietnam
Hoang Dang Quan
Vietnam
Hieu Nguyen
Fri 20:24  Table 3
12-B   
Germany
David Pohl
Netherlands
Frank Brouwer
Fri 19:51  Table 3
13-C   
Germany
Christian Blau
Germany
Jörg Neuhaus
Fri 21:25  Table 6
14-C   
Germany
Benjamin Dimond
Germany
Mike Tost
Fri 21:25  Table 2
15-D   
Mirac Orak
Germany
Christian Hahlbohm
Fri 22:03  Table 3
16-D   
Germany
Heiko Meusel
Germany
Thomas Lüttich
Fri 21:13  Table 3

Round 3

Race to 4
17-A   
Germany
Meikel Reinhardt
Germany
Kevin Klein
Fri 19:36  Table 2
18-A   
Germany
Thomas Strogarek
Germany
Sascha Edling
Fri 19:43  Table 4
19-B   
Vietnam
Hoang Dang Quan
Netherlands
Frank Brouwer
Fri 19:37  Table 1
20-B   
Vietnam
Hieu Nguyen
Germany
David Pohl
Fri 19:37  Table 3
21-C   
Germany
Christian Blau
Germany
Mike Tost
Fri 19:37  Table 5
22-C   
Germany
Jörg Neuhaus
Germany
Benjamin Dimond
Fri 20:23  Table 2
23-D   
Germany
Christian Hahlbohm
Germany
Thomas Lüttich
Fri 20:36  Table 1
24-D   
Mirac Orak
Turkey
Ahmet Ciftci
Fri 20:37  Table 4

Round 4

Race to 4
25-A   
Germany
Kevin Klein
Germany
Sascha Edling
Fri 20:37  Table 6
26-A   
Germany
Meikel Reinhardt
Germany
Julien Lindstädt
Fri 20:26  Table 5
27-D   
Germany
Thomas Lüttich
Turkey
Ahmet Ciftci
Fri 21:41  Table 4
28-D   
Germany
Christian Hahlbohm
Germany
Heiko Meusel
Fri 20:00  Table 6

Round 5

Race to 4
29-A   
Germany
Sascha Edling
Germany
Julien Lindstädt
R1
Fri 19:36  Table 4
30-A   
Germany
Kevin Klein
Germany
Thomas Strogarek
Fri 20:56  Table 6
31-D   
Turkey
Ahmet Ciftci
Germany
Heiko Meusel
Fri 19:38  Table 6
32-D   
Germany
Thomas Lüttich
Mirac Orak
Fri 19:44  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 4
33   
Germany
Thomas Strogarek
Germany
David Pohl
Fri 22:51  Table 6
34   
Germany
Julien Lindstädt
Netherlands
Frank Brouwer
Fri 22:50  Table 4
35   
Germany
Christian Blau
Germany
Christian Hahlbohm
Fri 22:51  Table 5
36   
Germany
Mike Tost
Germany
Thomas Lüttich
Fri 22:51  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 4
37   
Germany
Thomas Strogarek
Germany
Julien Lindstädt
Fri 23:30  Table 6
38   
Germany
Christian Hahlbohm
Germany
Thomas Lüttich
Fri 23:30  Table 4

Final

Race to 4
39   
Germany
Thomas Strogarek
Germany
Christian Hahlbohm
Sat 00:09  Table 4

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants