Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 17, 2020

Haukur sin bursdag

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts Sep 17, 2020, 6:41 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (8 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Østkanten Biljardklubb

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Kensi Kion 5 5 0 0 436 137 299 0 0 0 0.761 5
2 Thorbjørn Vildar Dahl Eriksen 5 4 0 1 336 170 166 0 0 0 0.664 4
3 Christian Fosse 5 3 0 2 304 180 124 0 0 0 0.628 3
4 (Eivind) Yoo Yong Jae (Johansen) 5 2 0 3 225 312 -87 0 0 0 0.419 2
5 Haukur Stefansson 5 1 0 4 117 285 -168 0 0 0 0.291 1
6 Kristian Lund Olås 5 0 0 5 82 416 -334 0 0 0 0.165 0
7 Vinko Smolic 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Jon Halvorsen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
South Korea
(Eivind) Yong Jae (Johansen) Yoo
Norway
Kristian Lund Olås
Thu 19:03 
2   
Norway
Jon Halvorsen
Norway
Christian Fosse
Thu 18:46 
3   
Norway
Mikayla Onstad
Norway
Vinko Smolic
Thu 18:46 
4   
Norway
Thorbjørn Vildar Dahl Eriksen
Iceland
Haukur Stefansson
Thu 18:46 

Round 2

5   
South Korea
(Eivind) Yong Jae (Johansen) Yoo
Norway
Christian Fosse
Thu 20:04 
6   
Norway
Kristian Lund Olås
Norway
Vinko Smolic
 
7   
Norway
Jon Halvorsen
Iceland
Haukur Stefansson
 
8   
Norway
Mikayla Onstad
Norway
Thorbjørn Vildar Dahl Eriksen
Thu 21:40 

Round 3

9   
South Korea
(Eivind) Yong Jae (Johansen) Yoo
Norway
Vinko Smolic
 
10   
Norway
Christian Fosse
Iceland
Haukur Stefansson
Thu 19:35 
11   
Norway
Kristian Lund Olås
Norway
Thorbjørn Vildar Dahl Eriksen
Thu 19:55 
12   
Norway
Jon Halvorsen
Norway
Mikayla Onstad
Thu 19:11 

Round 4

13   
South Korea
(Eivind) Yong Jae (Johansen) Yoo
Iceland
Haukur Stefansson
Thu 21:56 
14   
Norway
Vinko Smolic
Norway
Thorbjørn Vildar Dahl Eriksen
Thu 19:35 
15   
Norway
Christian Fosse
Norway
Mikayla Onstad
Thu 21:56 
16   
Norway
Kristian Lund Olås
Norway
Jon Halvorsen
 

Round 5

17   
South Korea
(Eivind) Yong Jae (Johansen) Yoo
Norway
Thorbjørn Vildar Dahl Eriksen
Thu 20:41 
18   
Iceland
Haukur Stefansson
Norway
Mikayla Onstad
Thu 20:21 
19   
Norway
Vinko Smolic
Norway
Jon Halvorsen
Thu 19:34 
20   
Norway
Christian Fosse
Norway
Kristian Lund Olås
Thu 20:30 

Round 6

21   
South Korea
(Eivind) Yong Jae (Johansen) Yoo
Norway
Mikayla Onstad
Thu 19:40 
22   
Norway
Thorbjørn Vildar Dahl Eriksen
Norway
Jon Halvorsen
 
23   
Iceland
Haukur Stefansson
Norway
Kristian Lund Olås
Thu 22:27 
24   
Norway
Vinko Smolic
Norway
Christian Fosse
 

Round 7

25   
South Korea
(Eivind) Yong Jae (Johansen) Yoo
Norway
Jon Halvorsen
 
26   
Norway
Mikayla Onstad
Norway
Kristian Lund Olås
Thu 21:07 
27   
Norway
Thorbjørn Vildar Dahl Eriksen
Norway
Christian Fosse
Thu 21:15 
28   
Iceland
Haukur Stefansson
Norway
Vinko Smolic
Thu 19:07 

Semi final

29   
Norway
Mikayla Onstad
South Korea
(Eivind) Yong Jae (Johansen) Yoo
Thu 22:29 
30   
Norway
Christian Fosse
Norway
Thorbjørn Vildar Dahl Eriksen
Thu 22:29 

Final

31   
Norway
Mikayla Onstad
Norway
Thorbjørn Vildar Dahl Eriksen
L
Thu 22:49 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants