Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 5, 2020

Handicap tournament

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Fatlum Kaçiu
5 (5/0) 41 (26/15)
63%
550
2 Islam Kutleshi
6 (4/2) 49 (26/23)
53%
480
3 Valdrin Bllaca
Remi's Billiards & Sports bar
4 (3/1) 32 (19/13)
59%
420
3 orhan emini
6 (4/2) 40 (20/20)
50%
420
5 sadri podvorica
3 (1/2) 22 (12/10)
55%
370
5 Albion Oraca
5 (3/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
370
7 leotrim bllaca
4 (2/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
370
7 Visar Qitaku
3 (1/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
370
9 Hekuran Sadiku
3 (1/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
330
9 Burimi Podvorica
3 (1/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
330
9 Ramadan Sada
3 (1/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
330
9 Arjan Salihu
3 (1/2) 19 (10/9)
53%
330
13 Shkelqim Bllaca
2 (0/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
330
13 Muhamet Huruglica
2 (0/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
330
13 rrezon elezi
2 (0/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
330
Starts Jun 5, 2020, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (15 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Remi's Billiards & Sports bar
Contact Valdrin Bllaca (valdrinibllaca@hotmail.com, +37745283793)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Kosovo
sadri podvorica
Walk Over
 
2   
Kosovo
Visar Qitaku
b
Kosovo
Burimi Podvorica
Fri 18:49 
3   
Kosovo
orhan emini
Kosovo
Valdrin Bllaca
a
Fri 18:11 
4   
Kosovo
Muhamet Huruglica
b
Kosovo
Albion Oraca
b
Fri 18:49 
5   
Kosovo
Arjan Salihu
Kosovo
Ramadan Sada
Fri 19:14 
6   
Kosovo
Fatlum Kaçiu
c
Kosovo
Shkelqim Bllaca
b
Fri 18:11 
7   
Kosovo
leotrim bllaca
b
Kosovo
Hekuran Sadiku
b
Fri 19:28 
8   
Kosovo
rrezon elezi
Kosovo
Islam Kutleshi
b
Fri 18:11 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
9   
Kosovo
sadri podvorica
c
Kosovo
Burimi Podvorica
Fri 19:28 
10   
Kosovo
Valdrin Bllaca
a
Kosovo
Albion Oraca
b
Fri 19:31 
11   
Kosovo
Ramadan Sada
Kosovo
Fatlum Kaçiu
c
Fri 20:34 
12   
Kosovo
Hekuran Sadiku
b
Kosovo
Islam Kutleshi
b
Fri 20:29 

Loser round 1

Race to 5
13   
Walk Over
Kosovo
Visar Qitaku
 
14   
Kosovo
orhan emini
Kosovo
Muhamet Huruglica
b
Fri 19:07 
15   
Kosovo
Arjan Salihu
Kosovo
Shkelqim Bllaca
b
Fri 19:53 
16   
Kosovo
leotrim bllaca
b
Kosovo
rrezon elezi
Fri 20:29 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
17   
Kosovo
Visar Qitaku
b
Kosovo
Hekuran Sadiku
b
Fri 21:12 
18   
Kosovo
orhan emini
Kosovo
Ramadan Sada
Fri 21:16 
19   
Kosovo
Arjan Salihu
Kosovo
Albion Oraca
b
Fri 20:11 
20   
Kosovo
leotrim bllaca
b
Kosovo
Burimi Podvorica
Fri 21:09 

Winners qualification

Race to 5
21   
Kosovo
sadri podvorica
c
Kosovo
Valdrin Bllaca
a
Fri 19:58 
22   
Kosovo
Fatlum Kaçiu
c
Kosovo
Islam Kutleshi
b
Fri 21:16 

Loser round 3

Race to 5
23   
Kosovo
Visar Qitaku
b
Kosovo
orhan emini
Fri 21:51 
24   
Kosovo
Albion Oraca
b
Kosovo
leotrim bllaca
b
Fri 21:38 

Losers qualification

Race to 5
25   
Kosovo
orhan emini
Kosovo
sadri podvorica
c
Fri 22:23 
26   
Kosovo
Albion Oraca
b
Kosovo
Islam Kutleshi
b
Fri 22:20 

Semi final

Race to 5
27   
Kosovo
Valdrin Bllaca
a
Kosovo
Islam Kutleshi
b
Fri 23:37 
28   
Kosovo
Fatlum Kaçiu
c
Kosovo
orhan emini
Fri 23:37 

Final

Race to 5
29   
Kosovo
Islam Kutleshi
b
Kosovo
Fatlum Kaçiu
c
Sat 00:51 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment