Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 7, 2019

Handicap tournament

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Valdrin Bllaca
Remi's Billiards & Sports bar
5 (5/0) 39 (26/13)
67%
550
2 Islam Kutleshi
5 (4/1) 36 (22/14)
61%
480
3 Albion Oraca
7 (5/2) 49 (28/21)
57%
420
3 Lah Dodolli
6 (4/2) 41 (21/20)
51%
420
5 burham brahimi
3 (2/1) 25 (14/11)
56%
370
5 isa halimi
3 (2/1) 18 (12/6)
67%
370
5 Orhan Emini
4 (2/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
370
5 Ramadan Sada
5 (3/2) 37 (20/17)
54%
370
9 Ylber Hyseni
3 (1/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
330
Show more
9 Arjan Salihu
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
330
9 Burimi Podvorica
3 (1/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
330
9 Besmir Maloku
3 (1/2) 21 (8/13)
38%
330
13 leo bllaca
2 (0/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
330
13 Shkelqim Bllaca
2 (0/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
330
13 Visar Qitaku
2 (0/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
330
13 Fatlum Kaçiu
2 (0/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
330
17 sadri podvorica
2 (0/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
300
17 flamur hasani
2 (0/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
300
Starts Jun 7, 2019, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (18 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Remi's Billiards & Sports bar
Contact Valdrin Bllaca (valdrinibllaca@hotmail.com, +37745283793)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Kosovo
Lah Dodolli
Kosovo
Albion Oraca
Fri 18:31 
2   
Kosovo
Shkelqim Bllaca
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Kosovo
Ylber Hyseni
 
4   
Kosovo
Valdrin Bllaca
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Kosovo
leo bllaca
 
6   
Kosovo
isa halimi
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Kosovo
Visar Qitaku
 
8   
Kosovo
sadri podvorica
Kosovo
Ramadan Sada
Fri 18:12 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
9   
Kosovo
Besmir Maloku
Kosovo
Albion Oraca
Fri 18:58 
10   
Kosovo
Shkelqim Bllaca
Kosovo
burham brahimi
Fri 18:49 
11   
Kosovo
Fatlum Kaçiu
Kosovo
Ylber Hyseni
Fri 19:27 
12   
Kosovo
Valdrin Bllaca
Kosovo
Burimi Podvorica
Fri 18:12 
13   
Kosovo
Arjan Salihu
Kosovo
leo bllaca
Fri 18:49 
14   
Kosovo
isa halimi
Kosovo
Orhan Emini
Fri 19:39 
15   
Kosovo
Islam Kutleshi
Kosovo
Visar Qitaku
Fri 19:52 
16   
Kosovo
Ramadan Sada
Kosovo
flamur hasani
Fri 20:00 

Loser round 1

Race to 5
17   
Kosovo
Lah Dodolli
Kosovo
flamur hasani
Fri 20:50 
18   
Walk Over
Kosovo
Visar Qitaku
 
19   
Walk Over
Kosovo
Orhan Emini
 
20   
Walk Over
Kosovo
leo bllaca
 
21   
Walk Over
Kosovo
Burimi Podvorica
 
22   
Walk Over
Kosovo
Fatlum Kaçiu
 
23   
Walk Over
Kosovo
Shkelqim Bllaca
 
24   
Kosovo
sadri podvorica
Kosovo
Albion Oraca
Fri 20:00 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
25   
Kosovo
Lah Dodolli
Kosovo
Visar Qitaku
Fri 21:44 
26   
Kosovo
Orhan Emini
Kosovo
leo bllaca
Fri 21:12 
27   
Kosovo
Burimi Podvorica
Kosovo
Fatlum Kaçiu
Fri 21:16 
28   
Kosovo
Shkelqim Bllaca
Kosovo
Albion Oraca
Fri 20:27 

Winners qualification

Race to 5
29   
Kosovo
Besmir Maloku
Kosovo
burham brahimi
Fri 20:21 
30   
Kosovo
Ylber Hyseni
Kosovo
Valdrin Bllaca
Fri 20:27 
31   
Kosovo
Arjan Salihu
Kosovo
isa halimi
Fri 21:19 
32   
Kosovo
Islam Kutleshi
Kosovo
Ramadan Sada
Fri 21:46 

Losers qualification

Race to 5
33   
Kosovo
Lah Dodolli
Kosovo
Ylber Hyseni
Fri 22:18 
34   
Kosovo
Orhan Emini
Kosovo
Besmir Maloku
Fri 22:25 
35   
Kosovo
Burimi Podvorica
Kosovo
Ramadan Sada
Fri 22:29 
36   
Kosovo
Albion Oraca
Kosovo
Arjan Salihu
Fri 21:49 

Quarter final

Race to 5
37   
Kosovo
burham brahimi
Kosovo
Albion Oraca
Fri 23:11 
38   
Kosovo
Valdrin Bllaca
Kosovo
Ramadan Sada
Fri 23:12 
39   
Kosovo
isa halimi
Kosovo
Lah Dodolli
Fri 23:12 
40   
Kosovo
Islam Kutleshi
Kosovo
Orhan Emini
Fri 23:30 

Semi final

Race to 5
41   
Kosovo
Albion Oraca
Kosovo
Valdrin Bllaca
Fri 23:52 
42   
Kosovo
Lah Dodolli
Kosovo
Islam Kutleshi
Fri 23:52 

Final

Race to 5
43   
Kosovo
Valdrin Bllaca
Kosovo
Islam Kutleshi
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment