Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 22, 2019

Handicap Tournament

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Valdrin Bllaca
Remi's Billiards & Sports bar
5 (5/0) 34 (26/8)
76%
550
2 Kastriot Ukimeri
6 (4/2) 43 (19/24)
44%
480
3 Labi Mamaj
5 (3/2) 33 (21/12)
64%
420
3 Visar Qitaku
4 (3/1) 30 (17/13)
57%
420
5 Islam Kutleshi
3 (2/1) 24 (14/10)
58%
370
5 leotrim bllaca
4 (2/2) 28 (13/15)
46%
370
5 Arjan Salihu
3 (2/1) 20 (12/8)
60%
370
5 Shefqet Thaqi
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
370
9 Shkelqim Bllaca
2 (0/2) 10 (1/9)
10%
330
9 Burimi Podvorica
2 (0/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
330
9 Lah Dodolli
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
330
9 Fatlum Kaçiu
2 (0/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
330
13 Albion Oraca
2 (0/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
330
13 Valir Vokrri
2 (0/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
330
Starts Mar 22, 2019, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (14 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Remi's Billiards & Sports bar
Contact Valdrin Bllaca (valdrinibllaca@hotmail.com, +37745283793)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
2   
Kosovo
Arjan Salihu
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Kosovo
Lah Dodolli
 
4   
Kosovo
Albion Oraca
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Kosovo
Visar Qitaku
 
6   
Kosovo
Kastriot Ukimeri
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Kosovo
Shefqet Thaqi
 
8   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
9   
Kosovo
Fatlum Kaçiu
Walk Over
 
10   
Kosovo
Arjan Salihu
c
Kosovo
Shkelqim Bllaca
b
Fri 18:19 
11   
Kosovo
leotrim bllaca
b
Kosovo
Lah Dodolli
b
Fri 18:19 
12   
Kosovo
Albion Oraca
c
Kosovo
Islam Kutleshi
b
Fri 18:19 
13   
Kosovo
Valir Vokrri
B
Kosovo
Visar Qitaku
b
Fri 19:17 
14   
Kosovo
Kastriot Ukimeri
b
Kosovo
Labi Mamaj
c
Fri 19:31 
15   
Kosovo
Valdrin Bllaca
a
Kosovo
Shefqet Thaqi
b
Fri 19:03 
16   
Walk Over
Kosovo
Burimi Podvorica
 

Loser round 1

Race to 5
17   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
18   
Walk Over
Kosovo
Shefqet Thaqi
 
19   
Walk Over
Kosovo
Kastriot Ukimeri
 
20   
Walk Over
Kosovo
Valir Vokrri
 
21   
Walk Over
Kosovo
Albion Oraca
 
22   
Walk Over
Kosovo
leotrim bllaca
 
23   
Walk Over
Kosovo
Shkelqim Bllaca
 
24   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
25   
Walk Over
Kosovo
Shefqet Thaqi
 
26   
Kosovo
Kastriot Ukimeri
b
Kosovo
Valir Vokrri
B
Fri 20:36 
27   
Kosovo
Albion Oraca
c
Kosovo
leotrim bllaca
b
Fri 20:20 
28   
Kosovo
Shkelqim Bllaca
Walk Over
 

Winners qualification

Race to 5
29   
Kosovo
Fatlum Kaçiu
Kosovo
Arjan Salihu
c
Fri 18:53 
30   
Kosovo
Lah Dodolli
b
Kosovo
Islam Kutleshi
b
Fri 19:03 
31   
Kosovo
Visar Qitaku
b
Kosovo
Labi Mamaj
c
Fri 20:05 
32   
Kosovo
Valdrin Bllaca
a
Kosovo
Burimi Podvorica
Fri 20:05 

Losers qualification

Race to 5
33   
Kosovo
Shefqet Thaqi
b
Kosovo
Lah Dodolli
b
Fri 20:36 
34   
Kosovo
Kastriot Ukimeri
b
Kosovo
Fatlum Kaçiu
Fri 21:27 
35   
Kosovo
leotrim bllaca
b
Kosovo
Burimi Podvorica
Fri 20:48 
36   
Kosovo
Shkelqim Bllaca
b
Kosovo
Labi Mamaj
c
Fri 21:00 

Quarter final

Race to 5
37   
Kosovo
Arjan Salihu
c
Kosovo
Labi Mamaj
c
Fri 21:34 
38   
Kosovo
Islam Kutleshi
b
Kosovo
Kastriot Ukimeri
b
Fri 21:34 
39   
Kosovo
Visar Qitaku
b
Kosovo
Shefqet Thaqi
b
Fri 22:38 
40   
Kosovo
Valdrin Bllaca
a
Kosovo
leotrim bllaca
b
Fri 22:38 

Semi final

Race to 5
41   
Kosovo
Labi Mamaj
c
Kosovo
Kastriot Ukimeri
b
Fri 23:24 
42   
Kosovo
Visar Qitaku
b
Kosovo
Valdrin Bllaca
a
Fri 23:19 

Final

Race to 5
43   
Kosovo
Kastriot Ukimeri
b
Kosovo
Valdrin Bllaca
a
Sat 00:46 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment