Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 16, 2018

Handicap Kaval 16.2.2018

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...
Entry deadline Feb 16, 2018, 8:00 PM (local time)
Starts Feb 16, 2018, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (9 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap With handicap
Contact Tim Trampuš

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Klemen Gradišnik 4 4 0 0 4 0 4 0 0 0 1 4
2 Jan Slejko Ljubišič 4 2 0 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
2 Maruša Premru 4 2 0 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
2 Marko Cimerman 4 2 0 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
5 Miha Papler 4 0 0 4 0 4 -4 0 0 0 0 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Nino Porić 3 2 0 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 0.667 2
2 Edvard Presečnik 3 2 0 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 0.667 2
3 Liza Rožman 3 1 0 2 1 2 -1 0 0 0 0.333 1
4 Matej Dakol 3 1 0 2 1 2 -1 0 0 0 0.333 1

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 1
1-A   
Slovenia
Maruša Premru
Slovenia
Miha Papler
Fri 20:32 
2-A   
Slovenia
Marko Cimerman
Slovenia
Jan Slejko Ljubišič
Fri 20:08 
3-B   
Slovenia
Matej Dakol
Slovenia
Edvard Presečnik
Fri 20:07 
4-B   
Croatia
Nino Porić
Slovenia
Liza Rožman
Fri 20:08 

Round 2

Race to 1
5-A   
Slovenia
Miha Papler
Slovenia
Jan Slejko Ljubišič
Fri 19:46 
6-A   
Slovenia
Maruša Premru
Slovenia
Klemen Gradišnik
Fri 19:43 
7-B   
Slovenia
Matej Dakol
Slovenia
Liza Rožman
Fri 20:38 
8-B   
Slovenia
Edvard Presečnik
Croatia
Nino Porić
Fri 20:33 

Round 3

Race to 1
9-A   
Slovenia
Jan Slejko Ljubišič
Slovenia
Klemen Gradišnik
Fri 19:44 
10-A   
Slovenia
Miha Papler
Slovenia
Marko Cimerman
Fri 19:42 
11-B   
Slovenia
Matej Dakol
Croatia
Nino Porić
Fri 19:45 
12-B   
Slovenia
Liza Rožman
Slovenia
Edvard Presečnik
Fri 19:47 

Round 4

Race to 1
13-A   
Slovenia
Klemen Gradišnik
Slovenia
Marko Cimerman
Fri 20:33 
14-A   
Slovenia
Jan Slejko Ljubišič
Slovenia
Maruša Premru
Fri 20:39 

Round 5

Race to 1
15-A   
Slovenia
Marko Cimerman
Slovenia
Maruša Premru
Fri 20:03 
16-A   
Slovenia
Klemen Gradišnik
Slovenia
Miha Papler
Fri 20:07 

Semi final

Race to 1
17   
Slovenia
Klemen Gradišnik
Slovenia
Edvard Presečnik
Fri 21:35 
18   
Slovenia
Maruša Premru
Croatia
Nino Porić
Fri 21:35 

Final

Race to 1
19   
Slovenia
Edvard Presečnik
Croatia
Nino Porić
Fri 23:04 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants