Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 9, 2022

Hamar BK KT8 - Vår 2022

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Rune Brenna
5 (5/0) 57 (36/21)
63%
100
2 Emil Bjørkmann
Hamar Biljardklubb
6 (4/2) 75 (39/36)
52%
87
3 Stig Elde Mikkelsen
Hamar Biljardklubb
3 (2/1) 32 (20/12)
63%
74
3 Nicolai Sætra
Hamar Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 39 (15/24)
38%
74
5 Carl Emil Hamre Sveberg
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
4 (2/2) 47 (24/23)
51%
61
5 Tore Skogheim
3 (1/2) 37 (18/19)
49%
61
7 Per Otto Olsrud
Hamar Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 35 (15/20)
43%
55
7 Stein Modig Andersen
Hamar Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 33 (14/19)
42%
55
9 Aslak Johansen
Horten BK
3 (1/2) 35 (17/18)
49%
49
9 Trond Erik Hagen
Hamar Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
49
9 Morten Brodahl
2 (0/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
49
Entry deadline Mar 9, 2022, 5:29 PM (local time)
Starts Mar 9, 2022, 5:30 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (11 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Hamar BK ranking - vår 2022
Organizer Hamar Biljardklubb
Contact Emil Bjørkmann (emil.bjorkmann@hotmail.com, 41397197) and Nicolai Sætra (nicosaet@hotmail.com)
More info
Velkommen til ny onsdagsturnering!
Vi spiller 9-ball med klubbens hcp.
Deltakeravgift: senior 150kr / junior 75kr.
Vel møtt!

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Norway
Trond Erik Hagen
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Rune Brenna
44
Norway
Per Otto Olsrud
54
Wed 17:34  Table 1
3   
Norway
Tore Skogheim
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Norway
Morten Brodahl
 
5   
Norway
Nicolai Sætra
Walk Over
 
6   
Norway
Emil Bjørkmann
100
Norway
Carl Emil Hamre Sveberg
30
Wed 17:34  Table 2
7   
Aslak Johansen
36
Norway
Stein Modig Andersen
26
Wed 17:34  Table 3
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Stig Elde Mikkelsen
 

Winner round 1

Race to 7
9   
Norway
Trond Erik Hagen
60
Norway
Rune Brenna
44
Wed 18:10  Table 1
10   
Norway
Tore Skogheim
20
Norway
Morten Brodahl
32
Wed 17:34  Table 3
11   
Norway
Nicolai Sætra
90
Norway
Emil Bjørkmann
100
Wed 18:32  Table 3
12   
Aslak Johansen
36
Norway
Stig Elde Mikkelsen
68
R1
Wed 18:12  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 7
13   
Walk Over
Norway
Per Otto Olsrud
 
14   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Norway
Carl Emil Hamre Sveberg
 
16   
Norway
Stein Modig Andersen
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 7
17   
Norway
Per Otto Olsrud
54
Aslak Johansen
36
Wed 18:57  Table 1
18   
Walk Over
Norway
Emil Bjørkmann
 
19   
Norway
Carl Emil Hamre Sveberg
30
Norway
Morten Brodahl
32
Wed 18:50  Table 2
20   
Norway
Stein Modig Andersen
26
Norway
Trond Erik Hagen
60
  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 7
21   
Norway
Rune Brenna
44
Norway
Tore Skogheim
20
Wed 19:32  Table 2
22   
Norway
Nicolai Sætra
90
Norway
Stig Elde Mikkelsen
68
R1
Wed 19:41  Table 1

Loser round 3

Race to 7
23   
Norway
Per Otto Olsrud
54
Norway
Emil Bjørkmann
100
R1
Wed 19:53  Table 3
24   
Norway
Carl Emil Hamre Sveberg
30
Norway
Stein Modig Andersen
26
Wed 20:09  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 7
25   
Norway
Emil Bjørkmann
100
R2
Norway
Tore Skogheim
20
Wed 20:32  Table 1
26   
Norway
Carl Emil Hamre Sveberg
30
Norway
Nicolai Sætra
90
Wed 20:51  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 7
27   
Norway
Rune Brenna
44
Norway
Nicolai Sætra
90
Wed 21:53  Table 2
28   
Norway
Stig Elde Mikkelsen
68
Norway
Emil Bjørkmann
100
R1
Wed 21:53  Table 1

Final

Race to 7
29   
Norway
Rune Brenna
44
Norway
Emil Bjørkmann
100
R1
Wed 22:36  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants